Jakub Kabala
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 28, 1989 (35)
- Place of birth: Warszawa
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,93 m
- Position: Right Winger
Detailed stats of Jakub Kabala
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 143 | 7 | - | 21 / 2 / 1 | 12.026' | ||||
21/22 | 3 Liga - Group I | 12 | - | - | 1 / - / 1 | 779' | |||
20/21 | 3 Liga - Group I | 33 | 2 | - | 7 / - / - | 2.824' | |||
19/20 | 3 Liga - Group I | 18 | - | - | 2 / 1 / - | 1.610' | |||
18/19 | 3 Liga - Group I | 15 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 1.015' | |||
17/18 | 3 Liga - Group I | 32 | 2 | - | 3 / 1 / - | 2.851' | |||
16/17 | 3 Liga - Group I | 33 | 3 | - | 6 / - / - | 2.947' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 5/3/15 | A | Aleksandrow L. | 0:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
2 | 8/15/15 | A | (3.) | W. Dzialoszyn (12.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
3 | 8/22/15 | H | (3.) | Bron Radom (5.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/15 | H | (9.) | Pol. Warsaw (3.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/15 | A | Ner Poddebice | 2:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/5/15 | H | Swit N.D.M. | 0:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
7 | 9/12/15 | A | E. Kozienice | 1:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
28 | 5/11/16 | H | Oskar Przysucha | 2:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
29 | 5/14/16 | A | P. Bialobrzegi | 0:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
30 | 5/18/16 | H | LKS Lodz | 1:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
31 | 5/22/16 | A | Start Otwock | 0:6 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
32 | 5/28/16 | H | Pogon Grodzisk | 2:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
33 | 6/1/16 | A | Legia II | 1:4 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
34 | 6/4/16 | H | Pelikan Lowicz | 2:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/6/16 | H | (11.) | Huragan Morag (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/16 | A | (6.) | MKS Ełk (10.) | 0:1 | 71' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/20/16 | H | (9.) | Drweca NML (2.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/16 | A | (6.) | Sokol Ostroda (17.) | 0:1 | 27' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/27/16 | H | (9.) | Aleksandrow L. (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/3/16 | A | (9.) | Swit N.D.M. (6.) | 1:1 | 45' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/10/16 | H | (6.) | Motor Lubawa (18.) | 6:0 | 67' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/18/16 | A | (8.) | Widzew Lodz (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/16 | H | (8.) | C. Elblag (17.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/16 | A | (12.) | Lechia Tomaszow (5.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/8/16 | H | (13.) | Legia II (4.) | 1:2 | 69' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/15/16 | A | (12.) | LKS Lomza (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/22/16 | H | (8.) | Pelikan Lowicz (9.) | 1:0 | 83' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/29/16 | H | (7.) | Huragan Wolomin (17.) | 4:0 | 1 | 69' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/6/16 | A | (7.) | Ruch W.M. (16.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/12/16 | H | (7.) | Jagiellonia II (9.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/20/16 | A | (9.) | LKS Lodz (1.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/11/17 | A | (12.) | Huragan Morag (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/18/17 | H | (12.) | MKS Ełk (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/26/17 | A | (12.) | Drweca NML (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/1/17 | H | (12.) | Sokol Ostroda (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/8/17 | A | (13.) | Aleksandrow L. (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/15/17 | H | (14.) | Swit N.D.M. (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/17 | A | (13.) | Motor Lubawa (18.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/29/17 | H | (13.) | Widzew Lodz (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/3/17 | A | (14.) | C. Elblag (15.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/6/17 | H | (14.) | Lechia Tomaszow (9.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/17 | A | (13.) | Legia II (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/17/17 | H | (14.) | LKS Lomza (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/20/17 | A | (14.) | Pelikan Lowicz (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/27/17 | A | (15.) | Huragan Wolomin (17.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 6/3/17 | H | (15.) | Ruch W.M. (16.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 6/10/17 | A | (14.) | Jagiellonia II (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/14/17 | H | (13.) | LKS Lodz (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/6/17 | A | (7.) | Pelikan Lowicz (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/17 | H | (12.) | Pol. Warsaw (7.) | 0:3 | 17' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/20/17 | A | (6.) | LKS Lomza (16.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/17 | H | (8.) | Lechia Tomaszow (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/17 | A | (9.) | Sokol Ostroda (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/17 | H | (6.) | Victoria Sulejowek (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/17 | A | (4.) | Swit N.D.M. (16.) | 1:3 | 80' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/17 | H | (4.) | Warta Sieradz (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/17 | A | (5.) | Widzew Lodz (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/17 | H | (5.) | MKS Ełk (12.) | 0:3 | 35' | 61' | 61' | |||||||||
11 | 10/11/17 | A | (7.) | Legia II (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/17 | H | (10.) | O. Zambrow (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/17 | A | (10.) | Huragan Morag (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/17 | A | (8.) | Aleksandrow L. (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/17 | H | (7.) | Drweca NML (5.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/12/17 | A | (7.) | Bielsk Podlaski (18.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/17 | H | (7.) | GKS Wikielec (18.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/10/18 | H | (4.) | Pelikan Lowicz (11.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/17/18 | A | (5.) | Pol. Warsaw (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/24/18 | H | (6.) | LKS Lomza (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/31/18 | A | (6.) | Lechia Tomaszow (3.) | 4:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/7/18 | H | (7.) | Sokol Ostroda (14.) | 0:0 | 67' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/14/18 | A | (9.) | Victoria Sulejowek (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/18 | H | (9.) | Swit N.D.M. (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/28/18 | A | (10.) | Warta Sieradz (16.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/18 | H | (8.) | Widzew Lodz (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/18 | A | (10.) | MKS Ełk (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/18 | H | (9.) | Legia II (11.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/18 | A | (7.) | O. Zambrow (9.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/23/18 | H | (8.) | Huragan Morag (5.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/26/18 | H | (8.) | Aleksandrow L. (3.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 6/2/18 | A | (7.) | Drweca NML (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/9/18 | H | (7.) | Bielsk Podlaski (17.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/16/18 | A | (7.) | GKS Wikielec (18.) | 2:9 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/16/19 | H | (5.) | U. Skierniewice (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/23/19 | A | (4.) | LKS Lomza (18.) | 1:4 | 37' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/30/19 | H | (5.) | Aleksandrow L. (1.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/7/19 | A | (2.) | Swit N.D.M. (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/14/19 | H | (2.) | Ruch W.M. (15.) | 4:0 | 70' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/19/19 | A | (2.) | Huragan Morag (14.) | 1:2 | 89' | 25' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/27/19 | H | (2.) | Bron Radom (10.) | 3:0 | 36' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/4/19 | A | (2.) | Mazur Elk (17.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/12/19 | H | (2.) | Pol. Warsaw (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/15/19 | A | (2.) | Victoria Sulejowek (17.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/19/19 | H | (1.) | Pelikan Lowicz (11.) | 2:1 | 78' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/25/19 | A | (1.) | Legia II (7.) | 0:1 | 74' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/1/19 | H | (1.) | O. Zambrow (8.) | 3:2 | 70' | |||||||||||
31 | 6/9/19 | A | (1.) | Lechia Tomaszow (4.) | 1:6 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 6/15/19 | H | (1.) | Sokol Ostroda (5.) | 6:0 | 65' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/19/19 | A | (1.) | Ursus Warszawa (13.) | 3:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/22/19 | H | (1.) | Znicz Biala P. (10.) | 4:2 | 57' | 66' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/3/19 | H | (3.) | Bron Radom (17.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/19 | A | (5.) | Pol. Warsaw (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/19 | H | (6.) | U. Skierniewice (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/17/19 | H | (9.) | Legia II (1.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/19 | A | (14.) | Huragan Morag (5.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/19 | H | (14.) | Lechia Tomaszow (10.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/7/19 | A | (12.) | KS Wasilków (18.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/19 | H | (14.) | O. Zambrow (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/19 | A | (14.) | Pogon Grodzisk (17.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/19 | H | (16.) | Znicz Biala P. (6.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/19 | A | (16.) | Ruch W.M. (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/12/19 | H | (17.) | Aleksandrow L. (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/19/19 | H | (17.) | Swit N.D.M. (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/19 | H | (13.) | Pelikan Lowicz (8.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/19 | A | (14.) | C. Elblag (8.) | 1:0 | 67' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/9/19 | H | (15.) | Sokol Ostroda (1.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/17/19 | A | (14.) | RKS Radomsko (10.) | 0:1 | 71' | 80' | 80' | |||||||||
18 | 11/23/19 | A | (14.) | Bron Radom (8.) | 1:0 | 64' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/7/20 | H | (15.) | Pol. Warsaw (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/14/20 | A | (15.) | U. Skierniewice (8.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
21 | 3/21/20 | A | (15.) | Legia II (2.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
22 | 3/28/20 | H | (15.) | Huragan Morag (7.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
23 | 4/4/20 | A | (15.) | Lechia Tomaszow (14.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
24 | 4/11/20 | H | (15.) | KS Wasilków (18.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
25 | 4/18/20 | A | (15.) | O. Zambrow (12.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
26 | 4/25/20 | H | (15.) | Pogon Grodzisk (13.) | -:- | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
27 | 5/1/20 | A | (15.) | Znicz Biala P. (5.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
28 | 5/6/20 | H | (15.) | Ruch W.M. (16.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
29 | 5/9/20 | A | (15.) | Aleksandrow L. (3.) | -:- | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
32 | 5/30/20 | H | (15.) | C. Elblag (3.) | -:- | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
33 | 6/6/20 | A | Sokol Ostroda | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
34 | 6/13/20 | H | (15.) | RKS Radomsko (11.) | -:- | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
1 | 8/8/20 | A | Blonianka | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | 8/15/20 | H | Pogon Grodzisk | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | 8/22/20 | A | Swit N.D.M. | 3:2 | 8' | ||||||||||||
4 | 8/29/20 | H | C. Elblag | 3:1 | 1 | 76' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/6/20 | A | Legionovia | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/12/20 | A | Pol. Warsaw | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | 9/19/20 | H | Bron Radom | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/26/20 | A | KS Wasilków | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | 10/3/20 | H | Aleksandrow L. | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | 10/10/20 | A | Znicz Biala P. | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | 10/17/20 | H | Legia II | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | 10/24/20 | A | Huragan Morag | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | 10/31/20 | H | U. Skierniewice | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | 11/7/20 | A | KS Kutno | 1:2 | 86' | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/15/20 | A | Ruch W.M. | 5:1 | 1 | 66' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/21/20 | H | RKS Radomsko | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | 11/25/20 | H | O. Zambrow | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | 12/5/20 | A | Jagiellonia II | 2:2 | 73' | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/13/21 | H | Lechia Tomaszow | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | 3/20/21 | A | GKS Wikielec | 0:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | 3/27/21 | H | Pelikan Lowicz | 1:2 | 12' | 45' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/3/21 | A | RKS Radomsko | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/10/21 | A | Lechia Tomaszow | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | 4/21/21 | A | Bron Radom | 0:1 | 46' | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/24/21 | A | C. Elblag | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | 5/1/21 | H | KS Wasilków | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | 5/8/21 | A | O. Zambrow | 2:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | 5/15/21 | H | Ruch W.M. | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
31 | 5/22/21 | A | Aleksandrow L. | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | 5/26/21 | H | GKS Wikielec | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
32 | 5/29/21 | A | Pelikan Lowicz | 0:1 | 68' | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/4/21 | H | Huragan Morag | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
34 | 6/12/21 | H | KS Kutno | 3:3 | 82' | ||||||||||||
36 | 6/19/21 | H | Blonianka | 2:2 | 79' | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/7/21 | A | (13.) | LKS Lodz II (6.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/21 | H | (13.) | GKS Wikielec (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/21 | A | (6.) | Legionovia (11.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/21 | H | (12.) | Wissa Szczuczyn (10.) | 1:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/21 | A | (6.) | U. Skierniewice (2.) | 1:2 | 10' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/4/21 | H | (11.) | Pol. Warsaw (7.) | 0:2 | 4' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/21 | A | (11.) | Blonianka (14.) | 2:2 | 54' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/11/21 | H | (14.) | Jagiellonia II (13.) | 2:3 | 88' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/19/21 | A | (14.) | Swit N.D.M. (5.) | 3:0 | 59' | 59' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/2/21 | H | (14.) | Aleksandrow L. (18.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/9/21 | A | (14.) | KS Kutno (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/13/21 | H | (15.) | Lechia Tomaszow (4.) | 0:5 | 73' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/16/21 | A | (13.) | Znicz Biala P. (15.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/23/21 | H | (16.) | Legia II (3.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/30/21 | A | (12.) | P. Bialobrzegi (9.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/6/21 | H | (9.) | Mamry Gizycko (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/12/21 | A | (8.) | Bron Radom (11.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/20/21 | H | (8.) | Pelikan Lowicz (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 11/27/21 | H | (9.) | LKS Lodz II (12.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 149, Starting eleven: 134, Substituted in: 9, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |