3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 24 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Olimpi | 0:1 | Widzew (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 21, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Wojciech Hodowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
(5.) Huraga | 1:1 | Warta (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 21, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Radoslaw Jemielity | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
79' | 1:1 | |||
90' | ||||
(2.) Sokol | 2:2 | Poloni (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 21, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
59' | 1:2 | |||
63' | 2:2 | |||
(9.) Ursus | 1:1 | Swit N (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 21, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Jenda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 16' | |||
90' | ||||
90+3' | ||||
(18.) GKS W. | 1:3 | Lechia (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 21, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Chmielewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
0:3 | 68' | |||
73' | 1:3 | |||
74' | ||||
(12.) Drweca | 0:0 | Victor (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 22, 2018
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Cezary Bialek |
(6.) Pelika | 0:1 | LKS Lo (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 22, 2018
- 11:15 AM
|
||||
Przemyslaw Malinowski |
(8.) Legia | 3:1 | MKS Eł (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 22, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Rafal Michalak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
56' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 87' | |||
(17.) Tur Bi | 2:1 | Sokol (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 22, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Janecka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 63' | |||
65' | ||||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Widzew Lodz | 24 | 26 | 53 | |
2 | Lechia Tomaszow | 24 | 21 | 51 | |
3 | Aleksandrow L. | 24 | 23 | 49 | |
4 | Pol. Warsaw | 24 | 19 | 43 | |
5 | Legia II | 24 | 14 | 37 | |
6 | Huragan Morag | 24 | 5 | 37 | |
7 | Victoria Sulejowek | 24 | 1 | 36 | |
8 | Pelikan Lowicz | 24 | 8 | 35 | |
9 | Ursus Warszawa | 24 | -4 | 34 | |
10 | Swit N.D.M. | 24 | 0 | 33 | |
11 | O. Zambrow | 24 | -4 | 32 | |
12 | Drweca NML | 24 | -8 | 30 | |
13 | LKS Lomza | 24 | -4 | 29 | |
14 | Sokol Ostroda | 24 | -2 | 28 | |
15 | MKS Ełk | 24 | -7 | 26 | |
16 | Warta Sieradz | 24 | -16 | 20 | |
17 | Bielsk Podlaski | 24 | -40 | 20 | |
18 | GKS Wikielec | 24 | -32 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...