Record 3 Liga - Group I 16/17
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
4 |
4 |
9 |
0.94 |
18:40 |
41 |
Away record |
17 |
3 |
- |
14 |
0.53 |
9:44 |
921 |
Overall balance |
34 |
7 |
4 |
23 |
0.74 |
27:84 |
481 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Aug 6, 2016 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
LKS Lodz (2.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
2 |
Sat Aug 13, 2016 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Huragan Morag (12.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
3 |
Sat Aug 20, 2016 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
MKS Ełk (10.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
4 |
Wed Aug 24, 2016 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Drweca NML (2.) |
? |
100 |
3:1 |
5 |
Sat Aug 27, 2016 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Sokol Ostroda (17.) |
? |
|
0:6 |
6 |
Tue Sep 6, 2016 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Aleksandrow L. (15.) |
? |
200 |
3:0 |
7 |
Sat Sep 10, 2016 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Swit N.D.M. (6.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
8 |
Sat Sep 17, 2016 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Motor Lubawa (18.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
9 |
Sat Sep 24, 2016 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Widzew Lodz (4.) |
? |
600 |
0:4 |
10 |
Sat Oct 1, 2016 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
C. Elblag (17.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
11 |
Sat Oct 8, 2016 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Lechia Tomaszow (5.) |
? |
100 |
1:2 |
12 |
Sat Oct 15, 2016 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Legia II (4.) |
? |
|
5:0 |
13 |
Sat Oct 22, 2016 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
LKS Lomza (9.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
14 |
Sat Oct 29, 2016 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Ursus Warszawa (8.) |
? |
|
4:0 |
15 |
Sat Nov 5, 2016 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz (8.) |
? |
|
0:4 |
16 |
Fri Nov 11, 2016 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Ruch W.M. (16.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
17 |
Sun Nov 20, 2016 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Jagiellonia II (9.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
18 |
Sun Mar 12, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
LKS Lodz (1.) |
? |
|
5:0 |
19 |
Sat Mar 18, 2017 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Huragan Morag (8.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
20 |
Sat Mar 25, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
MKS Ełk (14.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
21 |
Sat Apr 1, 2017 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Drweca NML (2.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
22 |
Sat Apr 8, 2017 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Sokol Ostroda (8.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
23 |
Fri Apr 14, 2017 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Aleksandrow L. (11.) |
? |
|
0:4 |
24 |
Sat Apr 22, 2017 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Swit N.D.M. (6.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
25 |
Sat Apr 29, 2017 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Motor Lubawa (18.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
26 |
Wed May 3, 2017 |
7:10 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Widzew Lodz (3.) |
? |
15.352 |
2:1 |
27 |
Sun May 7, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
C. Elblag (15.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
28 |
Sun May 14, 2017 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Lechia Tomaszow (9.) |
? |
|
4:1 |
29 |
Wed May 17, 2017 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Legia II (5.) |
? |
|
1:4 |
30 |
Sat May 20, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
LKS Lomza (12.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
31 |
Sat May 27, 2017 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Ursus Warszawa (14.) |
? |
|
4:1 |
32 |
Sun Jun 4, 2017 |
11:15 AM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz (8.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
33 |
Sat Jun 10, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Ruch W.M. (16.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
34 |
Wed Jun 14, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Jagiellonia II (13.) |
? |
|
5:4 |