3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 16 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Poloni | 1:1 | RKS Ra (7.) | ||
Fri
Nov 8, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Rutkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
(12.) Olimpi | 3:1 | Ruch (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Pawel Kostko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
85' | 3:1 | |||
(9.) Unia | 2:3 | Bron (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 35' | |||
53' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 61' | |||
(6.) Huraga | 1:2 | Pelika (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Chojnacki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 65' | |||
75' | 1:2 | |||
(16.) Pogon | 3:1 | Znicz (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Radoslaw Jemielity | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
63' | 2:1 | |||
84' | 3:1 | |||
(14.) Ursus | 2:2 | Sokol (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Wojciech Kretek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+3' | |||
(18.) Wasil. | 0:0 | Sokol (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Norbert Chrzastek |
(15.) Lechia | 1:1 | Swit N (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
286 · Damian Krumplewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 84' | |||
90+3' | ||||
(3.) Legia | 1:1 | Concor (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Rafal Michalak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 69' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sokol Ostroda | 16 | 20 | 36 | |
2 | Znicz Biala P. | 16 | 15 | 31 | |
3 | Aleksandrow L. | 16 | 12 | 30 | |
4 | Legia II | 16 | 9 | 30 | |
5 | Swit N.D.M. | 16 | 6 | 27 | |
6 | Huragan Morag | 16 | 6 | 26 | |
7 | RKS Radomsko | 16 | 2 | 24 | |
8 | Pelikan Lowicz | 16 | 4 | 23 | |
9 | C. Elblag | 16 | -2 | 23 | |
10 | Bron Radom | 16 | 0 | 22 | |
11 | U. Skierniewice | 16 | -8 | 22 | |
12 | O. Zambrow | 16 | -2 | 20 | |
13 | Ruch W.M. | 16 | -4 | 16 | |
14 | Pogon Grodzisk | 16 | -6 | 15 | |
15 | Ursus Warszawa | 16 | -4 | 15 | |
16 | Lechia Tomaszow | 16 | -11 | 14 | |
17 | Pol. Warsaw | 16 | -14 | 12 | |
18 | KS Wasilków | 16 | -23 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...