3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 5 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) LKS II | 1:2 | Znicz (13.) | ||
Fri
Aug 27, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Szuta | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 55' | |||
(17.) Bron | 3:1 | Pilica (3.) | ||
Fri
Aug 27, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Kamil Szczolko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
42' | 2:1 | |||
47' | 3:1 | |||
(16.) GKS W. | 3:0 | Lechia (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Pakuszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
59' | ||||
66' | 2:0 | |||
69' | 3:0 | |||
(19.) Blonia | 4:2 | Jagiel (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Konrad Gawronski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
47' | ||||
2:1 | 50' | |||
51' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 53' | |||
73' | 4:2 | |||
(4.) Legion | 2:1 | Kutno (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Radoslaw Jemielity | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) Unia | 1:2 | Ursus (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Damian Szczytniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 74' | |||
88' | 1:2 | |||
(7.) Poloni | 1:2 | Swit N (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2021
- 7:11 PM
|
||||
1.347 · Bartosz Banasiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 82' | |||
(5.) Pelika | 1:1 | Legia (8.) | ||
Sun
Aug 29, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Lanckowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
(10.) Wissa | 1:1 | Sokol (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 29, 2021
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Marcin Sokolowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
72' | ||||
1:1 | 85' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Legionovia | 5 | 3 | 10 | |
2 | U. Skierniewice | 5 | 2 | 9 | |
3 | Lechia Tomaszow | 5 | 2 | 9 | |
4 | Pelikan Lowicz | 5 | 2 | 8 | |
4 | Swit N.D.M. | 5 | 2 | 8 | |
6 | Ursus Warszawa | 5 | 1 | 8 | |
7 | P. Bialobrzegi | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
8 | Znicz Biala P. | 5 | 1 | 7 | |
9 | LKS Lodz II | 5 | -2 | 7 | |
10 | Legia II | 4 | 4 | 7 | |
11 | Pol. Warsaw | 4 | 5 | 6 | |
12 | Jagiellonia II | 5 | -4 | 6 | |
13 | GKS Wikielec | 5 | 0 | 6 | |
14 | Bron Radom | 5 | -2 | 6 | |
15 | Wissa Szczuczyn | 5 | -1 | 6 | |
16 | Aleksandrow L. | 5 | -1 | 4 | |
17 | KS Kutno | 5 | -3 | 4 | |
18 | Blonianka | 4 | -4 | 3 | |
19 | Mamry Gizycko | 4 | -8 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...