3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 7 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) MKS Eł | 2:1 | Legia (7.) | ||
Fri
Sep 8, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Rutkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) Widzew | 1:0 | Olimpi (5.) | ||
Fri
Sep 8, 2017
- 7:10 PM
|
||||
16.550 · Piotr Rzucidlo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) LKS Lo | 3:2 | Pelika (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Mateusz Jenda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 47' | |||
65' | 2:2 | |||
80' | 3:2 | |||
88' | ||||
(8.) Poloni | 0:0 | Sokol (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Zmijewski |
(13.) Warta | 0:2 | Huraga (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Malaszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
0:2 | 71' | |||
(14.) Swit N | 1:3 | Ursus (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Jarguz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
11' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 45' | |||
1:3 | 60' | |||
(15.) Sokol | 6:1 | Tur Bi (17.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Bartosz Banasiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
32' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 51' | |||
55' | 4:1 | |||
70' | 5:1 | |||
80' | 6:1 | |||
(11.) Victor | 4:0 | Drweca (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2017
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Michał Grocki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
70' | ||||
73' | 4:0 | |||
(1.) Lechia | 2:0 | GKS W. (18.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2017
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
746 · Piotr Chojnacki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lechia Tomaszow | 7 | 10 | 19 | |
2 | Widzew Lodz | 7 | 12 | 18 | |
3 | Aleksandrow L. | 7 | 6 | 16 | |
4 | Ursus Warszawa | 7 | 2 | 14 | |
5 | Huragan Morag | 7 | 5 | 13 | |
6 | Drweca NML | 7 | 1 | 13 | |
7 | O. Zambrow | 7 | 0 | 12 | |
8 | Victoria Sulejowek | 7 | 0 | 12 | |
9 | Pol. Warsaw | 7 | 6 | 11 | |
10 | Legia II | 7 | 7 | 10 | |
11 | LKS Lomza | 7 | 0 | 10 | |
12 | Pelikan Lowicz | 7 | 3 | 9 | |
13 | Sokol Ostroda | 7 | -3 | 7 | |
14 | MKS Ełk | 7 | -5 | 6 | |
15 | Warta Sieradz | 7 | -6 | 5 | |
16 | Swit N.D.M. | 7 | -9 | 4 | |
17 | Bielsk Podlaski | 7 | -17 | 3 | |
18 | GKS Wikielec | 7 | -12 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...