Record 3 Liga - Group I 21/22
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
18 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
1.33 |
22:24 |
44 |
Away record |
18 |
5 |
4 |
9 |
1.06 |
27:40 |
9 |
Overall balance |
36 |
11 |
10 |
15 |
1.19 |
49:64 |
27 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Aug 7, 2021 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Bron Radom (10.) |
? |
300 |
1:3 |
2 |
Sat Aug 14, 2021 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz (10.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
3 |
Tue Aug 17, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
LKS Lodz II (6.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
4 |
Sat Aug 21, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
GKS Wikielec (18.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
5 |
Sat Aug 28, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Legionovia (4.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
6 |
Sat Sep 4, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Wissa Szczuczyn (15.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
7 |
Wed Sep 8, 2021 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
U. Skierniewice (2.) |
? |
160 |
1:2 |
8 |
Sat Sep 11, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Pol. Warsaw (4.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
9 |
Sun Sep 19, 2021 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Blonianka (18.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
10 |
Sat Sep 25, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Jagiellonia II (10.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
11 |
Sun Oct 3, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Swit N.D.M. (5.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
12 |
Sat Oct 9, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Ursus Warszawa (14.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
13 |
Wed Oct 13, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Aleksandrow L. (18.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
15 |
Sat Oct 23, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Lechia Tomaszow (3.) |
? |
195 |
2:1 |
16 |
Sat Oct 30, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Znicz Biala P. (12.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
17 |
Sat Nov 6, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Legia II (5.) |
? |
|
3:3 |
18 |
Sat Nov 13, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
P. Bialobrzegi (11.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
19 |
Sat Nov 20, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Mamry Gizycko (16.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
20 |
Fri Nov 26, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Bron Radom (10.) |
? |
|
4:1 |
21 |
Sun Mar 13, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz (17.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
22 |
Sat Mar 19, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
LKS Lodz II (11.) |
? |
300 |
0:2 |
23 |
Fri Mar 25, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
GKS Wikielec (14.) |
? |
|
1:4 |
24 |
Sat Apr 2, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Legionovia (1.) |
? |
|
1:3 |
25 |
Sat Apr 9, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Wissa Szczuczyn (19.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
26 |
Thu May 19, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
U. Skierniewice (6.) |
? |
|
2:3 |
27 |
Sat Apr 23, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Pol. Warsaw (2.) |
? |
|
5:0 |
28 |
Wed Apr 27, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Blonianka (7.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
29 |
Sun May 1, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Jagiellonia II (10.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
30 |
Sat May 7, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Swit N.D.M. (3.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
31 |
Wed May 11, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Ursus Warszawa (8.) |
? |
|
3:2 |
32 |
Sat May 14, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Aleksandrow L. (18.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
34 |
Fri May 27, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Lechia Tomaszow (5.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
35 |
Wed Jun 1, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Znicz Biala P. (15.) |
? |
|
2:4 |
36 |
Sat Jun 4, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Legia II (5.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
37 |
Sat Jun 11, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
P. Bialobrzegi (13.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
38 |
Sat Jun 18, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Mamry Gizycko (16.) |
? |
|
6:3 |