3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 10 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Poloni | 0:2 | Ruch (15.) | ||
Fri
Sep 27, 2019
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Konrad Gawronski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
(5.) Huraga | 0:0 | Olimpi (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Norbert Chrzastek |
(16.) RKS Ra | 2:1 | Swit N (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Kostko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) Ursus | 1:2 | Znicz (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Patryk Adamczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
1:2 | 66' | |||
(2.) Sokol | 4:1 | Pelika (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
53' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 70' | |||
76' | 4:1 | |||
(9.) Unia | 1:3 | Concor (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Piotr Chojnacki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
0:3 | 62' | |||
70' | 1:3 | |||
(10.) Lechia | 1:3 | Wasil. (18.) | ||
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
297 · Karol Wojcik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
10' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 45' | |||
1:3 | 82' | |||
(1.) Legia | 2:2 | Pogon (17.) | ||
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Tomasz Lewandowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
1:2 | 64' | |||
77' | 2:2 | |||
(7.) Bron | 0:0 | Sokol (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Korneluk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | ||||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sokol Ostroda | 10 | 12 | 25 | |
2 | Legia II | 10 | 13 | 23 | |
3 | Aleksandrow L. | 10 | 7 | 19 | |
4 | Swit N.D.M. | 10 | 3 | 17 | |
5 | Huragan Morag | 10 | 5 | 16 | |
6 | Znicz Biala P. | 10 | 2 | 16 | |
7 | Bron Radom | 10 | 2 | 15 | |
8 | C. Elblag | 10 | -3 | 15 | |
9 | Pelikan Lowicz | 10 | 6 | 14 | |
10 | U. Skierniewice | 10 | -3 | 13 | |
11 | Lechia Tomaszow | 10 | 0 | 12 | |
12 | Pol. Warsaw | 10 | -6 | 11 | |
13 | O. Zambrow | 10 | -1 | 10 | |
14 | Ruch W.M. | 10 | -2 | 10 | |
15 | RKS Radomsko | 10 | -3 | 10 | |
16 | Ursus Warszawa | 10 | -4 | 9 | |
17 | Pogon Grodzisk | 10 | -11 | 7 | |
18 | KS Wasilków | 10 | -17 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...