3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 16 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Victor | 1:2 | Swit N (12.) | ||
Fri
Nov 10, 2017
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Kamil Chmielewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
(13.) LKS Lo | 0:1 | MKS Eł (14.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Radoslaw Makowiecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
75' | ||||
(17.) GKS W. | 1:5 | Huraga (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Zmijewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
45' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 58' | |||
63' | ||||
1:4 | 79' | |||
84' | ||||
1:5 | 90' | |||
(1.) Sokol | 2:2 | Drweca (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2017
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Lukasz Malaszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 68' | |||
70' | 2:2 | |||
(3.) Lechia | 1:2 | Widzew (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2017
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
2.200 · Krzysztof Korycki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 57' | |||
(10.) Pelika | 2:4 | Olimpi (11.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2017
- 11:15 AM
|
||||
Karol Wojcik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
1:3 | 62' | |||
64' | 2:3 | |||
67' | ||||
2:4 | 82' | |||
(9.) Poloni | 0:0 | Legia (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.077 · Piotr Rzucidlo |
(18.) Tur Bi | 0:0 | Ursus (7.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Bartosz Banasiak |
(15.) Sokol | 1:0 | Warta (16.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Radoslaw Jemielity | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | 1:0 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Widzew Lodz | 16 | 19 | 34 | |
2 | Aleksandrow L. | 16 | 15 | 34 | |
3 | Lechia Tomaszow | 16 | 7 | 30 | |
4 | Huragan Morag | 16 | 10 | 30 | |
5 | Drweca NML | 16 | 3 | 28 | |
6 | Ursus Warszawa | 16 | -1 | 25 | |
7 | Victoria Sulejowek | 16 | 4 | 25 | |
8 | Legia II | 16 | 11 | 24 | |
9 | Pol. Warsaw | 16 | 9 | 24 | |
10 | O. Zambrow | 16 | -1 | 24 | |
11 | Swit N.D.M. | 16 | 1 | 22 | |
12 | Pelikan Lowicz | 16 | 4 | 21 | |
13 | MKS Ełk | 16 | -3 | 18 | |
14 | LKS Lomza | 16 | -7 | 18 | |
15 | Sokol Ostroda | 16 | -4 | 18 | |
16 | Warta Sieradz | 16 | -7 | 15 | |
17 | Bielsk Podlaski | 16 | -41 | 6 | |
18 | GKS Wikielec | 16 | -19 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...