3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 14 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Legia | 2:0 | Swit N (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 16, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Kamil Szczolko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) Mamry | 1:3 | Blonia (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 16, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Mackiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 82' | |||
1:3 | 89' | |||
(13.) Znicz | 1:3 | Ursus (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 16, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Arkadiusz Szymanowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 63' | |||
1:3 | 67' | |||
(12.) GKS W. | 1:1 | Legion (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 16, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Bieszke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
(6.) Pilica | 2:8 | Jagiel (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 16, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Chmielewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 14' | |||
24' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 45' | |||
1:4 | 54' | |||
1:5 | 58' | |||
70' | 2:5 | |||
2:6 | 71' | |||
2:7 | 73' | |||
2:8 | 78' | |||
84' | ||||
(10.) Bron | 2:1 | Poloni (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 16, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Tomasz Tatarzynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
46' | 1:1 | |||
74' | 2:1 | |||
(4.) Lechia | 0:0 | Sokol (19.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
328 · Adam Jamka |
(9.) Pelika | 0:3 | Unia (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Bartosz Banasiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
0:2 | 73' | |||
0:3 | 75' | |||
(14.) LKS II | 6:1 | Wissa (18.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2021
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Kamil Zator | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
17' | 1:1 | |||
35' | 2:1 | |||
45' | 3:1 | |||
61' | 4:1 | |||
90' | 5:1 | |||
90+2' | 6:1 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Legionovia | 14 | 13 | 33 | |
2 | U. Skierniewice | 14 | 12 | 28 | |
3 | Lechia Tomaszow | 14 | 10 | 23 | |
4 | Legia II | 13 | 9 | 22 | |
5 | Pol. Warsaw | 13 | 9 | 22 | |
6 | Swit N.D.M. | 13 | 4 | 21 | |
7 | KS Kutno | 13 | 1 | 20 | |
8 | P. Bialobrzegi | 13 | -4 | 20 | |
9 | Jagiellonia II | 13 | 4 | 19 | |
10 | Bron Radom | 13 | -1 | 19 | |
11 | LKS Lodz II | 13 | -1 | 17 | |
12 | Pelikan Lowicz | 13 | 1 | 16 | |
13 | Ursus Warszawa | 13 | -7 | 16 | |
14 | GKS Wikielec | 13 | -3 | 15 | |
15 | Znicz Biala P. | 14 | -4 | 14 | |
16 | Blonianka | 13 | -11 | 13 | |
17 | Mamry Gizycko | 13 | -13 | 13 | |
18 | Aleksandrow L. | 13 | -6 | 9 | |
19 | Wissa Szczuczyn | 14 | -13 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...