3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 19 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) Wasil. | 0:0 | Concor (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Konrad Gawronski |
(14.) Ursus | 0:0 | Poloni (17.) | ||
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Konrad Lewończuk |
(5.) Znicz | 0:4 | Sokol (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Chojnacki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
42' | ||||
0:3 | 45' | |||
0:4 | 90' | |||
(13.) Pogon | 3:2 | Swit N (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Wojciech Kretek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
1:2 | 48' | |||
55' | ||||
76' | 2:2 | |||
84' | 3:2 | |||
(7.) Huraga | 2:1 | RKS Ra (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Krzysztof Mandes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
72' | ||||
73' | 1:1 | |||
90+4' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) Olimpi | 0:3 | Pelika (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
0:2 | 81' | |||
0:3 | 90+4' | |||
(3.) Legia | 2:0 | Bron (8.) | ||
Sun
Mar 8, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Damian Krumplewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
29' | ||||
51' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) Lechia | 2:1 | Sokol (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 8, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Radoslaw Jemielity | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
19' | 1:1 | |||
45+1' | ||||
75' | 2:1 | |||
(15.) Ruch | 0:2 | Unia (10.) | ||
Sun
Mar 8, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Damian Szczytniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 85' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sokol Ostroda | 18 | 19 | 37 | |
2 | Aleksandrow L. | 19 | 15 | 36 | |
3 | Legia II | 18 | 13 | 36 | |
4 | Swit N.D.M. | 19 | 12 | 33 | |
5 | Znicz Biala P. | 19 | 9 | 32 | |
6 | Pelikan Lowicz | 19 | 11 | 32 | |
7 | Huragan Morag | 19 | 5 | 30 | |
8 | U. Skierniewice | 19 | -6 | 28 | |
9 | C. Elblag | 19 | -2 | 27 | |
10 | Bron Radom | 19 | -1 | 26 | |
11 | RKS Radomsko | 19 | -2 | 24 | |
12 | O. Zambrow | 19 | -4 | 23 | |
13 | Pogon Grodzisk | 19 | -4 | 21 | |
14 | Lechia Tomaszow | 19 | -9 | 20 | |
15 | Ursus Warszawa | 19 | -4 | 19 | |
16 | Ruch W.M. | 19 | -8 | 17 | |
17 | Pol. Warsaw | 19 | -12 | 17 | |
18 | KS Wasilków | 19 | -32 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...