Konrad Kostrzycki
www.odraopole.pl
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 7, 1996 (27)
- Place of birth: Wieluń
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,96 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Konrad Kostrzycki
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 101 | 5 | - | 19 / 1 / - | 7.822' | ||||
19/20 | 3 Liga - Group III | 16 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 1.440' | |||
18/19 | 3 Liga - Group III | 23 | 2 | - | 2 / 1 / - | 1.182' | |||
17/18 | 3 Liga - Group III | 29 | - | - | 8 / - / - | 2.230' | |||
16/17 | 3 Liga - Group III | 33 | 2 | - | 7 / - / - | 2.970' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/30/16 | H | (11.) | Rekord B-B (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/16 | A | (13.) | Skra Czesto. (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/16 | H | (9.) | Pniowek P. (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/17/16 | A | (7.) | Gornik II (10.) | 0:1 | 24' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/20/16 | H | (8.) | Stal Brzeg (6.) | 0:0 | 60' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/16 | A | (5.) | Sleza Wroclaw (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/16 | H | (6.) | GKS Jastrzebie (1.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/10/16 | A | (10.) | M. Legnica II (4.) | 2:1 | 62' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/17/16 | H | (7.) | Gornik Polk. (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/16 | A | (5.) | Unia Turza (16.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/8/16 | H | (4.) | Olimpia Kowary (15.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/15/16 | A | (3.) | L. Dzierzoniow (17.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/22/16 | H | (3.) | Piast Zmigrod (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/16 | A | (3.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/5/16 | H | (2.) | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/12/16 | H | (2.) | Zielona Góra (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/19/16 | A | (2.) | Gornik W. (15.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/18/17 | A | (2.) | Rekord B-B (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/25/17 | H | (2.) | Skra Czesto. (8.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/1/17 | A | (2.) | Pniowek P. (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/8/17 | H | (2.) | Gornik II (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/15/17 | A | (2.) | Stal Brzeg (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/22/17 | H | (2.) | Sleza Wroclaw (11.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/29/17 | A | (2.) | GKS Jastrzebie (1.) | 0:2 | 38' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/3/17 | H | (2.) | M. Legnica II (8.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/6/17 | A | (2.) | Gornik Polk. (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/13/17 | H | (2.) | Unia Turza (16.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/20/17 | A | (2.) | Olimpia Kowary (18.) | 2:5 | 40' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/27/17 | H | (2.) | L. Dzierzoniow (14.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/31/17 | A | (2.) | Piast Zmigrod (10.) | 1:1 | 74' | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 6/3/17 | H | (2.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 6/10/17 | A | (2.) | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/14/17 | A | (2.) | Zielona Góra (12.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/17/17 | H | (2.) | Gornik W. (17.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/17 | A | (13.) | Zielona Góra (8.) | 1:0 | 81' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/12/17 | H | (13.) | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala (4.) | 0:1 | 79' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/15/17 | A | (12.) | Gwarek T.G. (16.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/17 | H | (8.) | M. Legnica II (16.) | 2:1 | 57' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/26/17 | A | (12.) | Piast Zmigrod (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/17 | H | (12.) | Rekord B-B (5.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/17 | A | (13.) | Lubin II (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/17 | H | (13.) | Gornik Polk. (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/17 | A | (15.) | Sleza Wroclaw (8.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/17 | H | (10.) | Stal Brzeg (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/8/17 | A | (12.) | Unia Turza (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/17 | H | (14.) | L. Dzierzoniow (7.) | 3:4 | 65' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/21/17 | A | (14.) | Stilon (8.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/17 | H | (13.) | Gornik II (9.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/17 | A | (15.) | Skra Czesto. (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/17 | H | (14.) | Pniowek P. (11.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/17 | A | (12.) | Pol. Glubczyce (18.) | 1:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/10/18 | H | (10.) | Zielona Góra (17.) | 3:0 | 63' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/17/18 | A | (9.) | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala (6.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/24/18 | H | (12.) | Gwarek T.G. (4.) | 1:2 | 53' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/4/18 | A | (11.) | M. Legnica II (13.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/18 | H | (12.) | Piast Zmigrod (8.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/18 | A | (11.) | Rekord B-B (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/18 | H | (11.) | Lubin II (13.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/28/18 | A | (10.) | Gornik Polk. (1.) | 0:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/18 | H | (11.) | Sleza Wroclaw (5.) | 0:1 | 7' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/18 | A | (10.) | Stal Brzeg (5.) | 1:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/18 | H | (8.) | Unia Turza (17.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/18 | A | (8.) | L. Dzierzoniow (11.) | 1:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/18 | H | (7.) | Stilon (11.) | 3:0 | 59' | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/31/18 | A | (7.) | Gornik II (14.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 6/5/18 | H | (7.) | Skra Czesto. (1.) | 2:2 | 30' | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 6/9/18 | A | (7.) | Pniowek P. (14.) | 0:0 | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/16/18 | H | (7.) | Pol. Glubczyce (18.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/18 | H | (8.) | Sleza Wroclaw (7.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/11/18 | A | (5.) | Stal Brzeg (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/18 | H | (8.) | Lubin II (6.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/18 | A | (11.) | M. Legnica II (6.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/18 | H | (12.) | Gwarek T.G. (6.) | 0:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/18 | H | (9.) | MKS Kluczbork (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/18 | H | (6.) | Stilon (18.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/15/18 | A | (8.) | Pniowek P. (2.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/18 | H | (6.) | Rekord B-B (9.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/18 | A | (7.) | Błyskawica Gać (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/18 | H | (6.) | Warta Gorzow (18.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/18 | A | (9.) | Piast Zmigrod (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/18 | H | (7.) | Agroplon (15.) | 3:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/18 | A | (10.) | Radzionkow (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/18 | H | (11.) | Gornik Polk. (1.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/17/18 | A | (8.) | L. Dzierzoniow (17.) | 1:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/24/18 | H | (9.) | Gornik II (7.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/19 | A | (7.) | Sleza Wroclaw (3.) | 0:1 | 1 | 34' | 45' | |||||||||
19 | 3/16/19 | H | (6.) | Stal Brzeg (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/23/19 | A | (6.) | Lubin II (2.) | 1:1 | 90 + 1' | 14' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/30/19 | H | (8.) | M. Legnica II (9.) | 2:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/19 | A | (9.) | Gwarek T.G. (3.) | 2:0 | 54' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/13/19 | A | (9.) | MKS Kluczbork (13.) | 0:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/20/19 | A | (9.) | Stilon (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/27/19 | H | (9.) | Pniowek P. (8.) | 2:1 | 55' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/19 | A | (7.) | Rekord B-B (5.) | 0:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/19 | H | (6.) | Błyskawica Gać (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/19 | A | (8.) | Warta Gorzow (17.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/15/19 | H | (8.) | Piast Zmigrod (10.) | 2:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/19/19 | A | (7.) | Agroplon (15.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/25/19 | H | (7.) | Radzionkow (14.) | 3:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/29/19 | A | (7.) | Gornik Polk. (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/1/19 | H | (7.) | L. Dzierzoniow (17.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 6/8/19 | A | (7.) | Gornik II (6.) | 0:2 | 61' | 88' | 88' | |||||||||
2 | 8/11/19 | A | (9.) | Gornik II (8.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/19 | H | (4.) | Piast Zmigrod (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/19 | A | (10.) | Gwarek T.G. (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/19 | H | (9.) | M. Legnica II (16.) | 1:1 | 26' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/7/19 | A | (3.) | Stal Brzeg (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/14/19 | H | (3.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 9/18/19 | H | (3.) | MKS Kluczbork (13.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/19 | H | (3.) | ROW Rybnik (9.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/28/19 | A | (2.) | Polonia Bytom (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/5/19 | H | (2.) | Zielona Gora (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/12/19 | A | (2.) | Ruch Chorzow (11.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/19 | H | (1.) | LZS Starowice (18.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/19 | A | (1.) | Pniowek P. (5.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/19 | H | (2.) | Lubin II (17.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/19 | A | (2.) | Rekord B-B (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/16/19 | H | (3.) | Błyskawica Gać (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/23/19 | A | (4.) | Sleza Wroclaw (11.) | 1:1 | 51' | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 114, Starting eleven: 87, Substituted in: 14, On the bench: 13, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |