3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 483
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.3
Matchday 27 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Rekord | 3:2 | Gornik (12.) | ||
Sat
May 5, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Adrian Markiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:2 | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
(13.) Miedz | 1:1 | Pniowe (15.) | ||
Sat
May 5, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Robert Parysek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) Stilon | 1:3 | Lubin (14.) | ||
Sat
May 5, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Niewiadomski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
62' | ||||
1:2 | 77' | |||
1:3 | 90' | |||
(3.) Gornik | 4:0 | Lechia (7.) | ||
Sat
May 5, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Damian Sylwestrzak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
37' | 3:0 | |||
45' | 4:0 | |||
(4.) Skra C | 5:0 | Piast (6.) | ||
Sat
May 5, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Ireneusz Sipiora | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
74' | 4:0 | |||
86' | 5:0 | |||
(2.) Stal B | 1:1 | Ruch Z (11.) | ||
Sun
May 6, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Krystian Stenzinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
(8.) BKS St | 1:0 | Faluba (17.) | ||
Sun
May 6, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Jacek Babiarz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Unia T | 0:2 | Sleza (5.) | ||
Sun
May 6, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Marcin Bielawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 46' | |||
(18.) Poloni | 0:3 | Gwarek (1.) | ||
Sun
May 6, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Lapkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
0:2 | 74' | |||
0:3 | 90' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gwarek T.G. | 27 | 16 | 52 | |
2 | Gornik Polk. | 27 | 23 | 51 | |
3 | Skra Czesto. | 27 | 22 | 51 | |
4 | Sleza Wroclaw | 27 | 13 | 50 | |
5 | Stal Brzeg | 27 | 20 | 49 | |
6 | Rekord B-B | 27 | 5 | 40 | |
7 | Piast Zmigrod | 27 | 0 | 40 | |
8 | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala | 27 | -4 | 39 | |
9 | L. Dzierzoniow | 27 | -2 | 39 | |
10 | Stilon | 27 | 4 | 37 | |
11 | Ruch Zd. | 27 | 6 | 37 | |
12 | Gornik II | 27 | 4 | 37 | |
13 | Lubin II | 27 | -6 | 36 | |
14 | M. Legnica II | 27 | -7 | 34 | |
15 | Pniowek P. | 27 | -16 | 31 | |
16 | Unia Turza | 27 | -15 | 26 | |
17 | Zielona Góra | 27 | -18 | 24 | |
18 | Pol. Glubczyce | 27 | -45 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...