1 |
Sun Jul 31, 2016 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Sleza Wroclaw (11.) |
4-1-4-1 |
600 |
3:0 |
2 |
Sat Aug 6, 2016 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
GKS Jastrzebie (4.) |
4-1-4-1 |
800 |
1:0 |
3 |
Sun Aug 14, 2016 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
M. Legnica II (5.) |
4-4-2 |
500 |
2:1 |
4 |
Wed Aug 17, 2016 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Gornik Polk. (18.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
200 |
2:0 |
5 |
Sat Sep 24, 2016 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala (5.) |
? |
250 |
1:5 |
6 |
Sun Aug 28, 2016 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Olimpia Kowary (16.) |
4-1-3-2 |
350 |
1:2 |
7 |
Sat Sep 3, 2016 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
L. Dzierzoniow (17.) |
4-4-1-1 |
150 |
1:1 |
8 |
Sun Sep 11, 2016 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Piast Zmigrod (12.) |
4-3-2-1 |
350 |
1:2 |
9 |
Sat Sep 17, 2016 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Sl. Wroclaw II (18.) |
? |
30 |
1:1 |
10 |
Sun Oct 2, 2016 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Ruch Zd. (7.) |
? |
400 |
1:2 |
11 |
Sat Oct 8, 2016 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Zielona Góra (14.) |
? |
132 |
1:0 |
12 |
Sun Oct 16, 2016 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Gornik W. (18.) |
? |
200 |
2:0 |
13 |
Sat Oct 22, 2016 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Rekord B-B (6.) |
? |
150 |
5:2 |
14 |
Sun Oct 30, 2016 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Skra Czesto. (12.) |
? |
350 |
1:3 |
15 |
Sat Nov 5, 2016 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Pniowek P. (13.) |
? |
150 |
1:0 |
16 |
Sun Nov 13, 2016 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Gornik II (13.) |
? |
200 |
2:2 |
17 |
Sat Nov 19, 2016 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Stal Brzeg (4.) |
? |
250 |
3:2 |
18 |
Sat Mar 18, 2017 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Sleza Wroclaw (10.) |
? |
100 |
0:0 |
19 |
Sun Mar 26, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
GKS Jastrzebie (1.) |
? |
850 |
1:3 |
20 |
Sat Apr 1, 2017 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
M. Legnica II (11.) |
? |
100 |
2:2 |
21 |
Sun Apr 9, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Gornik Polk. (8.) |
? |
400 |
2:0 |
22 |
Sat Apr 15, 2017 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala (6.) |
? |
50 |
1:0 |
23 |
Sat Apr 22, 2017 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Olimpia Kowary (18.) |
? |
100 |
0:4 |
24 |
Sun Apr 30, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
L. Dzierzoniow (17.) |
? |
|
3:4 |
25 |
Wed May 3, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Piast Zmigrod (10.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
26 |
Sun May 7, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Sl. Wroclaw II (16.) |
? |
300 |
2:0 |
27 |
Sat May 13, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Ruch Zd. (2.) |
? |
|
4:0 |
28 |
Sun May 21, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Zielona Góra (12.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
29 |
Wed May 17, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Gornik W. (17.) |
? |
|
0:4 |
30 |
Wed May 31, 2017 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Rekord B-B (6.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
31 |
Sat Jun 3, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Skra Czesto. (9.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
32 |
Sun Jun 11, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Pniowek P. (12.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
33 |
Wed Jun 14, 2017 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Gornik II (13.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
34 |
Sat Jun 17, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Stal Brzeg (5.) |
? |
|
4:4 |