3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 483
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.3
Matchday 26 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Lubin | 4:1 | Unia T (16.) | ||
Tue
May 1, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Marcin Celejewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
81' | 3:1 | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
(10.) Ruch Z | 0:1 | Sleza (5.) | ||
Tue
May 1, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Horozaniecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
(17.) Faluba | 5:2 | Poloni (18.) | ||
Tue
May 1, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Damian Czukiewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 41' | |||
2:2 | 42' | |||
77' | 3:2 | |||
82' | 4:2 | |||
88' | 5:2 | |||
(15.) Pniowe | 3:0 | BKS St (6.) | ||
Tue
May 1, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Leszek Lewandowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
51' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) Piast | 2:0 | Stilon (7.) | ||
Tue
May 1, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Grzegorz Dudek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | 1:0 | |||
0' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) Gornik | 0:3 | Miedz (13.) | ||
Tue
May 1, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Szymon Lezny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
0:3 | 79' | |||
(2.) Gwarek | 2:2 | Skra C (3.) | ||
Tue
May 1, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Gron | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 70' | |||
(11.) Lechia | 1:0 | Rekord (8.) | ||
Tue
May 1, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Matyszczak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) Stal B | 4:2 | Gornik (1.) | ||
Thu
May 3, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Jarzebak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
1:2 | 68' | |||
82' | 2:2 | |||
90' | 3:2 | |||
90' | 4:2 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gwarek T.G. | 26 | 13 | 49 | |
2 | Stal Brzeg | 26 | 20 | 48 | |
3 | Gornik Polk. | 26 | 19 | 48 | |
4 | Skra Czesto. | 26 | 17 | 48 | |
5 | Sleza Wroclaw | 26 | 11 | 47 | |
6 | Piast Zmigrod | 26 | 5 | 40 | |
7 | L. Dzierzoniow | 26 | 2 | 39 | |
8 | Rekord B-B | 26 | 4 | 37 | |
9 | Stilon | 26 | 6 | 37 | |
10 | Gornik II | 26 | 5 | 37 | |
11 | Ruch Zd. | 26 | 6 | 36 | |
12 | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala | 26 | -5 | 36 | |
13 | M. Legnica II | 26 | -7 | 33 | |
14 | Lubin II | 26 | -8 | 33 | |
15 | Pniowek P. | 26 | -16 | 30 | |
16 | Unia Turza | 26 | -13 | 26 | |
17 | Zielona Góra | 26 | -17 | 24 | |
18 | Pol. Glubczyce | 26 | -42 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...