3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 483
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.3
Matchday 11 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Pniowe | 2:1 | Sleza (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Robert Parysek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
67' | ||||
1:1 | 80' | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
(4.) Piast | 0:1 | BKS St (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Mateusz Bielawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
(15.) Sl. II | 0:0 | Lechia (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Adrian Markiewicz |
(5.) Ruch Z | 4:3 | Olimpi (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Ireneusz Sipiora | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
53' | 3:0 | |||
65' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 82' | |||
4:2 | 85' | |||
4:3 | 90+2' | |||
(14.) Faluba | 1:0 | Unia T (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2016
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
132 · Wojciech Bialowas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | ||||
86' | ||||
90+1' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) Gornik | 0:4 | Gornik (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Krystian Stenzinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
0:3 | 68' | |||
0:4 | 75' | |||
(8.) Skra C | 0:0 | GKS Ja (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Marcin Celejewski |
(10.) Gornik | 3:4 | Stal B (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2016
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Jakub Krawczun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 49' | |||
53' | 2:2 | |||
57' | 3:2 | |||
59' | ||||
3:3 | 68' | |||
3:4 | 86' | |||
(9.) Rekord | 1:0 | Miedz (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Damian Sylwestrzak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
83' | ||||
86' | ||||
88' | 1:0 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stal Brzeg | 11 | 13 | 25 | |
2 | GKS Jastrzebie | 11 | 10 | 25 | |
3 | Ruch Zd. | 11 | 1 | 20 | |
4 | Sleza Wroclaw | 11 | 6 | 20 | |
5 | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala | 11 | 7 | 18 | |
6 | Piast Zmigrod | 11 | 2 | 17 | |
7 | Rekord B-B | 11 | 3 | 15 | |
8 | Skra Czesto. | 11 | -1 | 15 | |
9 | M. Legnica II | 11 | 2 | 15 | |
10 | Pniowek P. | 11 | -3 | 14 | |
11 | Gornik Polk. | 11 | 4 | 13 | |
12 | Zielona Góra | 11 | -6 | 13 | |
13 | Gornik II | 11 | -1 | 12 | |
14 | Sl. Wroclaw II | 11 | -6 | 10 | |
15 | Olimpia Kowary | 11 | -7 | 10 | |
16 | L. Dzierzoniow | 11 | -8 | 9 | |
17 | Unia Turza | 11 | -7 | 8 | |
18 | Gornik W. | 11 | -9 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...