3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 483
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.3
Matchday 34 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Błyska | 2:0 | Stilon (18.) | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Szypula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) Gornik | 0:2 | Ruch Z (7.) | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Waldemar Socha | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
88' | ||||
(16.) Agropl | 5:2 | Miedz (10.) | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Pawel Lapkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 64' | |||
67' | 2:2 | |||
82' | 3:2 | |||
88' | 4:2 | |||
90+2' | 5:2 | |||
(4.) Rekord | 1:0 | Pniowe (8.) | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Maj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
(17.) Lechia | 1:5 | Sleza (2.) | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Bartlomiej Szczecina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
50' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 53' | |||
1:4 | 82' | |||
1:5 | 90' | |||
(9.) Piast | 3:0 | Gwarek (5.) | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Jacek Babiarz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
(1.) Gornik | 1:1 | Stal B (11.) | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Szymon Grabara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
(14.) Warta | 0:1 | MKS Kl (13.) | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Damian Czukiewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 89' | |||
(15.) Ruch R | 1:6 | Lubin (3.) | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Ireneusz Sipiora | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
1:2 | 47' | |||
1:3 | 51' | |||
1:4 | 60' | |||
1:5 | 62' | |||
1:6 | 89' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gornik Polk. | 34 | 49 | 79 | |
2 | Sleza Wroclaw | 34 | 35 | 66 | |
3 | Lubin II | 34 | 38 | 64 | |
4 | Rekord B-B | 34 | 10 | 57 | |
5 | Gwarek T.G. | 34 | 10 | 54 | |
6 | Gornik II | 34 | 8 | 52 | |
7 | Ruch Zd. | 34 | 5 | 52 | |
8 | Pniowek P. | 34 | 12 | 49 | |
9 | Piast Zmigrod | 34 | -1 | 49 | |
10 | M. Legnica II | 34 | -3 | 45 | |
11 | Błyskawica Gać | 34 | -2 | 44 | |
12 | Stal Brzeg | 34 | 6 | 43 | |
13 | MKS Kluczbork | 34 | -10 | 42 | |
14 | Warta Gorzow | 34 | -12 | 37 | |
15 | Agroplon | 34 | -33 | 34 | |
16 | Radzionkow | 34 | -34 | 32 | |
17 | L. Dzierzoniow | 34 | -31 | 26 | |
18 | Stilon | 34 | -47 | 25 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...