3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 483
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.3
Matchday 8 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Gornik | 4:0 | Sl. II (16.) | ||
Fri
Sep 9, 2016
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Ireneusz Sipiora | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
33' | 3:0 | |||
47' | 4:0 | |||
(7.) Miedz | 2:1 | Ruch Z (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Pawel Horozaniecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
(5.) BKS St | 1:1 | Pniowe (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Mateusz Bielawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
73' | 1:1 | |||
(1.) GKS Ja | 2:1 | Faluba (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Jakub Krawczun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) Olimpi | 1:1 | Lechia (18.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Miroslaw Mazgaj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) Gornik | 2:3 | Skra C (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Adrian Markiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 46' | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
81' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 90+3' | |||
(2.) Stal B | 2:0 | Rekord (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
820 · Konrad Aluszyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
(17.) Gornik | 1:1 | Sleza (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Bartosz Owsiany | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
59' | 1:1 | |||
65' | ||||
(14.) Unia T | 1:2 | Piast (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Szymon Grabara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
32' | ||||
33' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 88' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GKS Jastrzebie | 8 | 9 | 20 | |
2 | Stal Brzeg | 8 | 11 | 18 | |
3 | Sleza Wroclaw | 8 | 3 | 14 | |
4 | M. Legnica II | 8 | 3 | 13 | |
5 | Skra Czesto. | 8 | 2 | 13 | |
6 | Rekord B-B | 8 | 4 | 12 | |
7 | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala | 8 | 5 | 12 | |
8 | Piast Zmigrod | 8 | -2 | 11 | |
9 | Ruch Zd. | 8 | -2 | 11 | |
10 | Pniowek P. | 8 | 0 | 11 | |
11 | Olimpia Kowary | 8 | -1 | 10 | |
12 | Gornik Polk. | 8 | 1 | 9 | |
13 | Gornik II | 8 | -1 | 9 | |
14 | Zielona Góra | 8 | -7 | 8 | |
15 | Unia Turza | 8 | -5 | 7 | |
16 | Gornik W. | 8 | -5 | 5 | |
17 | L. Dzierzoniow | 8 | -7 | 5 | |
18 | Sl. Wroclaw II | 8 | -8 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...