Aleksandr Stolyarenko
sokol-saratov.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 18, 1991 (33)
- Place of birth: Zdvinsk, ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,87 m
- Position: Centre-Back
- Former International: Russia U19
- Caps/Goals: 7 / 2
Detailed stats of Aleksandr Stolyarenko
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 135 | 10 | 2 | 18 / 1 / - | 10.868' | ||||
22/23 | 2 League Group 3 | 22 | - | 1 | 3 / - / - | 1.622' | |||
21/22 | FNL-2 Group 3 | 28 | 4 | 1 | 2 / - / - | 2.451' | |||
20/21 | PFL Group 3 | 28 | 2 | - | 4 / 1 / - | 2.488' | |||
19/20 | PFL Central | 11 | 2 | - | 4 / - / - | 575' | |||
13/14 | PFL Central | 21 | 1 | - | 4 / - / - | 1.642' | |||
12/13 | PFL Central | 25 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 2.090' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/16/12 | H | (1.) | Spartak Tambov (16.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/21/12 | A | (2.) | Vityaz Podolsk (13.) | 0:1 | 37' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/26/12 | H | (4.) | Arsenal Tula (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 7/31/12 | A | (7.) | Fakel Voronezh (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/9/12 | H | (8.) | Met. Lipetsk (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/14/12 | H | (9.) | Avangard Kursk (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/22/12 | A | (11.) | Gubkin (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/27/12 | H | (9.) | Loko Liski (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/5/12 | A | (7.) | FK Podolje (8.) | 1:1 | 65' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/9/12 | H | (7.) | Zenit Penza (9.) | 1:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/14/12 | A | (11.) | FK Kaluga (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/19/12 | H | (7.) | Zvezda Ryazan (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 9/25/12 | A | (6.) | M-O Oskol (15.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 9/30/12 | H | (4.) | Orel (16.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/6/12 | A | (4.) | Metallurg Vyksa (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/11/12 | H | (4.) | Vityaz Podolsk (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/17/12 | A | (8.) | Arsenal Tula (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 10/22/12 | H | (6.) | Fakel Voronezh (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 10/28/12 | A | (7.) | Met. Lipetsk (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/16/13 | A | (6.) | Avangard Kursk (12.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/21/13 | H | (6.) | Gubkin (10.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/26/13 | A | (5.) | Loko Liski (11.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 5/1/13 | H | (5.) | FK Podolje (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/6/13 | A | (5.) | Zenit Penza (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/11/13 | H | (3.) | FK Kaluga (5.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/16/13 | A | (4.) | Zvezda Ryazan (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/21/13 | H | (5.) | M-O Oskol (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/26/13 | A | (4.) | Orel (16.) | 0:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/31/13 | H | (3.) | Metallurg Vyksa (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/5/13 | A | (3.) | Spartak Tambov (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/16/13 | H | (2.) | FK Kaluga (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/22/13 | H | (1.) | Metallurg Vyksa (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/30/13 | A | (1.) | FK Podolje (6.) | 1:2 | 56' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/4/13 | H | (1.) | M-O Oskol (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/9/13 | A | (1.) | Loko Liski (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/17/13 | H | (1.) | Met. Lipetsk (8.) | 2:2 | 40' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/22/13 | A | (1.) | Orel (15.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | 8/28/13 | H | (1.) | Spartak 2 (11.) | 3:0 | 29' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/5/13 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Bryansk (7.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/9/13 | H | (1.) | Tambov (16.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/14/13 | A | (2.) | Vityaz Podolsk (5.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/19/13 | H | (2.) | Avangard Kursk (5.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/24/13 | A | (2.) | Zenit Penza (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 9/29/13 | H | (2.) | Fakel Voronezh (1.) | 2:1 | 30' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/5/13 | A | (1.) | Zvezda Ryazan (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/10/13 | A | (1.) | Metallurg Vyksa (16.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/16/13 | H | (1.) | FK Podolje (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 10/22/13 | A | (1.) | M-O Oskol (13.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 10/27/13 | H | (1.) | Loko Liski (12.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 11/3/13 | A | (1.) | Met. Lipetsk (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/15/14 | H | (1.) | Orel (14.) | 3:1 | 74' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/21/14 | A | (1.) | Spartak 2 (8.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/26/14 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Bryansk (7.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/2/14 | A | (1.) | Tambov (16.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/8/14 | H | (1.) | Vityaz Podolsk (3.) | 2:1 | 28' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/13/14 | A | (1.) | Avangard Kursk (11.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/19/14 | H | (1.) | Zenit Penza (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/25/14 | A | (1.) | Fakel Voronezh (2.) | 2:1 | 80' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/30/14 | H | (1.) | Zvezda Ryazan (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/5/14 | A | (1.) | FK Kaluga (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/16/19 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Bryansk (6.) | 0:1 | CB | 59' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/24/19 | A | (7.) | Salyut Belgorod (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/1/19 | H | (4.) | Ararat Moskau (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/9/19 | A | (3.) | Zorkiy (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/16/19 | H | (4.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | 1:1 | DM | 12' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/23/19 | H | (4.) | Rotor 2 (14.) | 4:0 | DM | 29' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/30/19 | A | (2.) | Kvant Obninsk (13.) | 0:6 | DM | 23' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/6/19 | H | (2.) | Strogino Moscow (12.) | 1:1 | DM | 72' | 45' | |||||||||
9 | 9/14/19 | A | (2.) | Khimik-Arsenal (8.) | 1:2 | DM | 79' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/21/19 | H | (2.) | Khimki 2 (12.) | 3:0 | DM | 1 | 63' | |||||||||
11 | 9/28/19 | A | (1.) | FK Ryazan (8.) | 1:2 | CB | 47' | 60' | |||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | H | (2.) | M. Lipetsk (3.) | 0:1 | CB | 39' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/12/19 | A | (3.) | FK Kaluga (12.) | 1:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
14 | 10/19/19 | H | (3.) | Salyut Belgorod (9.) | 2:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/26/19 | A | (3.) | Ararat Moskau (9.) | 0:3 | DM | 15' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/2/19 | H | (3.) | Zorkiy (7.) | 4:0 | Foot injury | |||||||||||
17 | 11/9/19 | A | (3.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | 0:2 | Foot injury | |||||||||||
1 | 8/9/20 | A | (10.) | Novomoskovsk (9.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/15/20 | H | (3.) | Kvant Obninsk (8.) | 5:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/23/20 | A | (3.) | Khimki 2 (13.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/29/20 | H | (2.) | Sakhalin (16.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/7/20 | A | (1.) | Metallurg Vidn. (9.) | 0:4 | CB | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 9/12/20 | A | (1.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (7.) | 2:0 | CB | 68' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/20/20 | H | (2.) | Avangard Kursk (10.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/27/20 | A | (1.) | FK Kaluga (7.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/4/20 | H | (1.) | Fakel-M (16.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/11/20 | A | (1.) | Znamya Noginsk (10.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/17/20 | H | (1.) | Salyut Belgorod (5.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/23/20 | A | (3.) | Strogino Moscow (9.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/29/20 | H | (3.) | M. Lipetsk (2.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/3/20 | A | (3.) | FC Krasniy (6.) | 0:1 | CB | 45 + 2' | 80' | 80' | ||||||||
15 | 11/8/20 | H | (5.) | FK Ryazan (4.) | 0:2 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
16 | 4/1/21 | A | (5.) | Kvant Obninsk (13.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 4/6/21 | A | (5.) | Salyut Belgorod (3.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 4/11/21 | H | (5.) | FK Kaluga (11.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/18/21 | A | (6.) | Fakel-M (16.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/23/21 | H | (6.) | Znamya Noginsk (7.) | 1:0 | CB | 44' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 4/29/21 | H | (5.) | Khimki 2 (13.) | 1:0 | CB | 50' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 5/3/21 | A | (5.) | Sakhalin (14.) | 1:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
23 | 5/10/21 | H | (4.) | Metallurg Vidn. (16.) | 5:0 | CB | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 5/15/21 | H | (3.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (5.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/21/21 | A | (3.) | Avangard Kursk (11.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/25/21 | H | (2.) | Strogino Moscow (7.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/30/21 | A | (3.) | M. Lipetsk (1.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 6/4/21 | H | (5.) | FC Krasniy (8.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 6/10/21 | A | (5.) | FK Ryazan (2.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/15/21 | H | (5.) | Novomoskovsk (8.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/18/21 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Bryansk (8.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/24/21 | A | Zenit Penza | 0:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/7/21 | H | Avangard Kursk | 3:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/15/21 | H | Fakel-M | 2:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/21/21 | H | Arsenal-2 Tula | 4:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/21 | A | Dinamo Vlad. | 3:2 | CB | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/5/21 | A | Sakhalin | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/10/21 | H | FK Kaluga | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/14/21 | A | FK Ryazan | 0:1 | CB | 21' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/18/21 | H | Salyut Belgorod | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 9/26/21 | A | Salyut Belgorod | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 9/30/21 | A | Dinamo Bryansk | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 10/4/21 | H | Zenit Penza | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 10/14/21 | A | Avangard Kursk | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/19/21 | A | Fakel-M | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 10/25/21 | A | Arsenal-2 Tula | 1:4 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 10/31/21 | H | Dinamo Vlad. | 2:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 11/3/21 | H | Sakhalin | 3:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 11/10/21 | A | FK Kaluga | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 11/14/21 | H | FK Ryazan | 2:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/2/22 | A | Rodina Moscow | 2:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/9/22 | H | Peresvet | 8:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/17/22 | A | SKA Khabarovsk2 | 0:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/24/22 | H | FK Saransk | 3:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/30/22 | A | Khimki 2 | 2:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/6/22 | H | Strogino Moscow | 1:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/11/22 | A | Peresvet | 0:6 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/22 | H | SKA Khabarovsk2 | 0:0 | CB | 71' | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/22/22 | A | FK Saransk | 0:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/28/22 | H | Khimki 2 | 0:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/4/22 | A | Strogino Moscow | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/10/22 | H | Rodina Moscow | 1:0 | CB | 80' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/16/22 | H | Khimki 2 | 1:3 | DM | 65' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/23/22 | A | Salyut Belgorod | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 7/28/22 | H | Dinamo Vlad. | 1:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 7/31/22 | H | SKA Khabarovsk2 | 1:1 | CM | 11' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/10/22 | A | Kosmos Dolgopr. | 0:1 | DM | 1' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/14/22 | H | Balashikha | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/21/22 | A | Kolomna | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 8/27/22 | H | Saturn Ramenskoe | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/4/22 | A | Zenit Penza | 0:0 | CB | 54' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/10/22 | A | FK Kaluga | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/18/22 | A | Znamya Noginsk | 2:2 | CB | 21' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/22/22 | H | Znamya Noginsk | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 9/26/22 | H | FK Kaluga | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 10/2/22 | H | Zenit Penza | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 10/8/22 | A | Saturn Ramenskoe | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 10/15/22 | H | Kolomna | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | 10/19/22 | A | Balashikha | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 10/23/22 | H | Kosmos Dolgopr. | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | 10/27/22 | A | Dinamo Vlad. | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | 10/30/22 | A | SKA Khabarovsk2 | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 11/9/22 | H | Salyut Belgorod | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 11/12/22 | A | Khimki 2 | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/2/23 | A | Dinamo Bryansk | 2:1 | CB | 42' | 45' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/8/23 | H | M. Lipetsk | 1:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/15/23 | A | Avangard Kursk | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/22/23 | H | Rodina 2 Moscow | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/28/23 | A | FK Ryazan | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 5/5/23 | H | Sakhalinets M. | 1:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/10/23 | A | M. Lipetsk | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/23 | H | Avangard Kursk | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/22/23 | A | Rodina 2 Moscow | 1:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/28/23 | H | FK Ryazan | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/4/23 | A | Sakhalinets M. | 0:3 | CB | 59' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/10/23 | H | Dinamo Bryansk | 1:2 | CB | 45' | |||||||||||
Squad: 137, Starting eleven: 125, Substituted in: 10, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 3, Injured: 2 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Centre-Back | 79 | 7 | 2 |
Defensive Midfield | 10 | 1 | - |
Central Midfield | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U19 | |||||
10 | - | 7 | 2 | ||
Russia U17 | |||||
10 | - | 11 | 5 | ||
Russia U16 | |||||
10 | - | 8 | 3 |