Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 429
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 5 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Khimik | 3:1 | Znamya (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 6, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Ivan Saraev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
51' | 2:1 | |||
72' | ||||
90+2' | 3:1 | |||
(11.) Krasn | 0:1 | Strogi (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 6, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Stanislav Matveev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
(8.) Kvant | 1:0 | FakelM (15.) | ||
Sun
Sep 6, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Pavel Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Ryazan | 0:0 | Salyut (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 6, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Aleksey Kuznetsov |
(12.) AVGD | 0:0 | Sakhal (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 6, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Oleg Koretskiy |
(5.) LIP | 2:2 | Saturn (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 6, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Aleksandr Mashlyakevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 44' | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
(14.) Khimki | 1:0 | Kaluga (6.) | ||
Mon
Sep 7, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Ivan Abrosimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) MetVid | 0:4 | Sokol (2.) | ||
Mon
Sep 7, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Yuri Karpov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 10' | |||
0:3 | 32' | |||
0:4 | 59' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sokol Saratov | 5 | 14 | 13 | |
2 | FK Ryazan | 5 | 7 | 13 | |
3 | Salyut Belgorod | 5 | 5 | 11 | |
3 | Novomoskovsk | 5 | 5 | 11 | |
5 | Kvant Obninsk | 5 | -4 | 9 | |
6 | M. Lipetsk | 5 | -1 | 7 | |
7 | Strogino Moscow | 5 | -2 | 7 | |
8 | Saturn Ramenskoe | 5 | 2 | 7 | |
9 | Metallurg Vidn. | 5 | 0 | 6 | |
10 | Khimki 2 | 5 | -2 | 6 | |
11 | FK Kaluga | 5 | 0 | 6 | |
12 | Znamya Noginsk | 5 | 0 | 5 | |
13 | FC Krasniy | 5 | -1 | 5 | |
14 | Avangard Kursk | 5 | -2 | 5 | |
15 | Sakhalin | 5 | -12 | 1 | |
16 | Fakel-M | 5 | -9 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...