Angusht Nazran
- Squad size: 23
- Average age: 23.6
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Central Rashid Aushev Stadium 3.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 0.50 | 6:27 | 304 |
Away record | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 0.57 | 7:20 | 691 |
Overall balance | 28 | 2 | 9 | 17 | 0.54 | 13:47 | 498 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sat Jul 21, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | Din. Stavropol | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 2:0 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wed Jul 25, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | Din. Stavropol (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.000 | 0:1 | |
2 | Fri Aug 3, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Mashuk (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 250 | 0:0 | |
3 | Sat Aug 11, 2018 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | Spartak V. (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.200 | 0:0 | |
4 | Sat Aug 18, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Legion-Dinamo (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 350 | 1:1 | |
5 | Sun Aug 26, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | V. Ponedelnik (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 1:1 | |
7 | Sun Sep 9, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Krasnodar 3 (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 750 | 1:1 | |
8 | Sun Sep 16, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Urozhay (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 350 | 0:1 | |
9 | Fri Sep 21, 2018 | 4:30 PM | A | (10.) | Volgar (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.050 | 2:1 | |
10 | Sun Sep 30, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Spartak Nalchik (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 350 | 1:1 | |
11 | Fri Oct 5, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Chernomorets N. (6.) | 5-4-1 Diamond | 700 | 1:0 | |
12 | Wed Oct 10, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | SKA Rostov (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 0:0 | |
13 | Sun Oct 14, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Biolog (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 0:1 | |
14 | Sun Oct 21, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Chaika Pes. (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 5:0 | |
15 | Sat Oct 27, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Druzhba Maikop (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 0:1 | |
16 | Sun Nov 4, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (13.) | Mashuk (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 324 | 1:1 | |
17 | Tue Apr 30, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Spartak V. (11.) | 4-4-1-1 | 1.400 | 0:0 | |
18 | Sat Mar 16, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Legion-Dinamo (6.) | 3-4-2-1 | 500 | 1:0 | |
19 | Sat Mar 23, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | V. Ponedelnik (15.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
21 | Mon Apr 8, 2019 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | Krasnodar 3 (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 0:3 | |
22 | Fri Apr 12, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | Urozhay (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 806 | 1:0 | |
23 | Wed Apr 17, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (14.) | Volgar (3.) | 4-4-1-1 | 150 | 0:3 | |
24 | Sun Apr 21, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | Spartak Nalchik (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 2:1 | |
25 | Sat Apr 27, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Chernomorets N. (5.) | 4-4-1-1 | 150 | 0:3 | |
26 | Sat May 4, 2019 | 2:30 PM | H | (14.) | SKA Rostov (13.) | 4-4-1-1 | 200 | 0:1 | |
27 | Sat Mar 30, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (14.) | Biolog (8.) | 3-4-2-1 | 500 | 3:1 | |
28 | Sat May 18, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Chaika Pes. (1.) | 4-4-1-1 | 200 | 0:5 | |
29 | Fri May 24, 2019 | 12:00 AM | A | (14.) | Druzhba Maikop (7.) | 4-4-1-1 | 700 | 2:0 | |
30 | Fri May 31, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Din. Stavropol (9.) | 4-4-1-1 | 50 | 1:7 |