Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 308
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 9 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Volgar | 2:1 | Nazran (10.) | ||
Fri
Sep 21, 2018
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
1.050 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 81' | |||
(13.) FK Kra | 0:1 | Chaika (1.) | ||
Fri
Sep 21, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Maksim Vasilchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
64' | ||||
(4.) Sparta | 1:3 | Cherno (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 22, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Dmitri Streltsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
1:2 | 83' | |||
1:3 | 90' | |||
(9.) Legion | 1:1 | Mashuk (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 23, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Igor Kholin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
(12.) Sparta | 0:1 | SKA Ro (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 23, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Vitali Doroshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | ||||
0:1 | 90' | |||
(2.) Urozha | 2:1 | Biolog (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 23, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.215 · Vladimir Shamara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) Viktor | 1:3 | DinStv (15.) | ||
Mon
Sep 24, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
95 · Rafael Shafeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 81' | |||
1:3 | 86' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chaika Pes. | 8 | 12 | 22 | |
2 | Urozhay | 8 | 9 | 22 | |
3 | Druzhba Maikop | 8 | 8 | 18 | |
4 | Volgar | 8 | 5 | 17 | |
5 | Spartak Nalchik | 8 | 3 | 14 | |
6 | Chernomorets N. | 8 | 12 | 13 | |
7 | Mashuk | 9 | -1 | 12 | |
8 | Legion-Dinamo | 9 | 0 | 10 | |
9 | Biolog | 8 | 2 | 10 | |
10 | SKA Rostov | 9 | -4 | 9 | |
11 | Angusht Nazran | 8 | -1 | 8 | |
12 | Spartak V. | 9 | -7 | 5 | |
13 | Din. Stavropol | 9 | -10 | 5 | |
14 | Krasnodar 3 | 8 | -14 | 5 | |
15 | V. Ponedelnik | 9 | -14 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...