Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 308
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 28 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Sparta | 0:0 | DinStv (10.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Yunus Koshko |
(8.) Biolog | 2:1 | SKA Ro (13.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Igor Kholin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
60' | ||||
69' | 1:1 | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
(3.) Volgar | 3:0 | Mashuk (11.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Oleg Koretskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
84' | 3:0 | |||
(14.) Nazran | 0:5 | Chaika (1.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Vitali Doroshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
0:3 | 40' | |||
43' | ||||
0:4 | 52' | |||
0:5 | 82' | |||
(2.) Urozha | 5:2 | Sparta (9.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
736 · Dmitri Streltsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 79' | |||
81' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 90' | |||
90+3' | 5:2 | |||
(4.) Cherno | 2:0 | Druzhb (5.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Vladimir Shamara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) FK Kra | 1:2 | Legion (7.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
1:2 | 45+1' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chaika Pes. | 26 | 45 | 64 | |
2 | Urozhay | 26 | 25 | 63 | |
3 | Volgar | 26 | 24 | 55 | |
4 | Chernomorets N. | 26 | 26 | 46 | |
5 | Legion-Dinamo | 26 | 9 | 40 | |
6 | Spartak Nalchik | 26 | 7 | 39 | |
7 | Druzhba Maikop | 26 | -6 | 39 | |
8 | Biolog | 26 | -2 | 37 | |
9 | Din. Stavropol | 26 | -14 | 31 | |
10 | Spartak V. | 26 | -2 | 30 | |
11 | Mashuk | 26 | -7 | 28 | |
12 | Krasnodar 3 | 27 | -17 | 25 | |
13 | SKA Rostov | 27 | -13 | 24 | |
14 | Angusht Nazran | 26 | -26 | 15 | |
15 | V. Ponedelnik | 26 | -49 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...