Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 308
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 4 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Nazran | 1:1 | Legion (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 18, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Andrey Zubov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
90+2' | 1:1 | |||
(6.) Biolog | 2:0 | Sparta (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 18, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Igor Kholin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
72' | ||||
(13.) SKA Ro | 0:2 | Urozha (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 18, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 82' | |||
(10.) Cherno | 5:0 | Viktor (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 18, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.200 · Maksim Vasilchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
26' | ||||
40' | 3:0 | |||
60' | 4:0 | |||
90+2' | 5:0 | |||
(1.) Chaika | 3:1 | Mashuk (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 18, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Rafael Shafeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
90+1' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90+2' | |||
(4.) Druzhb | 3:0 | DinStv (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 18, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Vitali Doroshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
(3.) Volgar | 2:0 | FK Kra (9.) | ||
Wed
Sep 5, 2018
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
1.250 · Aleksey Koltunov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chaika Pes. | 4 | 6 | 10 | |
2 | Volgar | 3 | 4 | 9 | |
3 | Druzhba Maikop | 4 | 4 | 9 | |
4 | Chernomorets N. | 4 | 5 | 7 | |
5 | Urozhay | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
6 | Spartak Nalchik | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
7 | Biolog | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
8 | Angusht Nazran | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
9 | Krasnodar 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | Mashuk | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
11 | Legion-Dinamo | 4 | -2 | 2 | |
12 | Spartak V. | 4 | -3 | 2 | |
13 | SKA Rostov | 4 | -5 | 1 | |
14 | Din. Stavropol | 4 | -7 | 1 | |
15 | V. Ponedelnik | 4 | -10 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...