Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 308
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 5 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Legion | 2:0 | Biolog (7.) | ||
Sun
Aug 26, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Aleksey Ivannikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
18' | ||||
19' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) DinStv | 1:2 | SKA Ro (13.) | ||
Sun
Aug 26, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
77' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+2' | |||
(15.) Viktor | 1:1 | Nazran (8.) | ||
Sun
Aug 26, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Rafael Shafeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) Mashuk | 0:2 | Druzhb (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 26, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Vladimir Shamara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
0:2 | 69' | |||
(12.) Sparta | 2:3 | Chaika (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 26, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Yunus Koshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
0:2 | 68' | |||
71' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 90+4' | |||
90+4' | ||||
90+5' | 2:3 | |||
(5.) Urozha | 2:1 | Volgar (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 26, 2018
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
1.016 · Andrey Zubov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
90+1' | ||||
2:1 | 90+2' | |||
(9.) FK Kra | 0:2 | Sparta (6.) | ||
Mon
Aug 27, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
870 · Sergey Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 14' | |||
78' | ||||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chaika Pes. | 5 | 7 | 13 | |
2 | Druzhba Maikop | 5 | 6 | 12 | |
3 | Spartak Nalchik | 4 | 5 | 10 | |
3 | Urozhay | 4 | 5 | 10 | |
5 | Volgar | 4 | 3 | 9 | |
6 | Chernomorets N. | 4 | 5 | 7 | |
7 | Angusht Nazran | 5 | 1 | 7 | |
8 | Biolog | 5 | 0 | 7 | |
9 | Legion-Dinamo | 5 | 0 | 5 | |
10 | Krasnodar 3 | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
11 | SKA Rostov | 5 | -4 | 4 | |
12 | Mashuk | 5 | -4 | 4 | |
13 | Spartak V. | 5 | -4 | 2 | |
14 | Din. Stavropol | 5 | -8 | 1 | |
15 | V. Ponedelnik | 5 | -10 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...