Oleg Aleynik
rotor-vlg.com
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 8, 1989 (35)
- Place of birth: Gukovo, Rostov ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,81 m
- Position: Central Midfield
Detailed stats of Oleg Aleynik
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 247 | 217 | 1.47 | 27 | 21 | 1 | 53 | 93 | 31 | - | - | - | 530' | 14.311' | ||||
21/22 | FNL | 16 | 12 | 1.92 | 1 | - | - | 10 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 291' | 291' | |||
19/20 | FNL | 24 | 22 | 1.86 | 2 | 3 | - | 7 | 7 | 6 | - | - | - | 668' | 1.336' | |||
18/19 | FNL | 31 | 30 | 1.70 | 2 | 5 | - | 7 | 18 | 6 | - | - | - | 1.006' | 2.011' | |||
17/18 | FNL | 29 | 28 | 1.14 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | - | - | - | 470' | 2.352' | |||
16/17 | FNL | 31 | 29 | 1.66 | 2 | 4 | - | 2 | 11 | 3 | - | - | - | 1.155' | 2.310' | |||
15/16 | FNL | 29 | 29 | 1.72 | 12 | 4 | - | 4 | 14 | 5 | - | - | - | 182' | 2.188' | |||
14/15 | FNL | 27 | 26 | 1.62 | 2 | 1 | - | 7 | 13 | - | - | - | - | 783' | 1.566' | |||
12/13 | 1.Division | 15 | 8 | 1.13 | - | - | - | 6 | 2 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 278' | |||
10/11 | 1.Division | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
09/10 | 1.Division | 27 | 21 | 0.67 | 1 | 2 | - | 6 | 10 | 1 | - | - | - | 1.239' | 1.239' | |||
08/09 | 1.Division | 13 | 12 | 0.67 | - | - | - | 3 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | 740' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | Aug 6, 2009 | Met. Lipetsk (18.) | MVD Rossii (19.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Aug 9, 2009 | Met. Lipetsk (18.) | Chita (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Aug 17, 2009 | Sibir (4.) | Met. Lipetsk (18.) | 2:0 | 64' | 64' | |||||||||||
26 | Aug 20, 2009 | Ural (5.) | Met. Lipetsk (18.) | 1:2 | 73' | 73' | |||||||||||
27 | Aug 28, 2009 | Met. Lipetsk (18.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 1:2 | 80' | 80' | |||||||||||
28 | Aug 31, 2009 | Met. Lipetsk (18.) | SKA-Energia (10.) | 1:6 | 62' | 28' | |||||||||||
29 | Sep 8, 2009 | Salyut Belgorod (5.) | Met. Lipetsk (18.) | 5:1 | 65' | 65' | |||||||||||
31 | Sep 19, 2009 | Alania (2.) | Met. Lipetsk (18.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
32 | Sep 22, 2009 | FK Novgorod (12.) | Met. Lipetsk (19.) | 2:1 | 76' | 76' | |||||||||||
33 | Sep 30, 2009 | Met. Lipetsk (19.) | Baltika (10.) | 1:1 | 69' | 69' | |||||||||||
34 | Oct 3, 2009 | Met. Lipetsk (19.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 0:0 | 80' | 80' | |||||||||||
35 | Oct 11, 2009 | Vityaz Podolsk (13.) | Met. Lipetsk (19.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
36 | Oct 14, 2009 | Nosta (16.) | Met. Lipetsk (19.) | 1:2 | 64' | 26' | |||||||||||
37 | Oct 22, 2009 | Met. Lipetsk (19.) | Chernomorets Nv. (18.) | 1:2 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
38 | Oct 25, 2009 | Met. Lipetsk (19.) | Krasnodar (14.) | 1:3 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
39 | Nov 1, 2009 | Volgar-Gazprom-2 (11.) | Met. Lipetsk (19.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
40 | Nov 4, 2009 | Anzhi (1.) | Met. Lipetsk (19.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Mar 27, 2010 | Volga NN (12.) | Rotor Volgograd (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | 1' | |||||||||||
2 | Mar 30, 2010 | KamAZ (1.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | 2:0 | 82' | 82' | |||||||||||
3 | Apr 7, 2010 | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | Irtysh Omsk (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Apr 10, 2010 | Rotor Volgograd (18.) | Ural (1.) | 1:2 | 75' | 15' | |||||||||||
5 | Apr 18, 2010 | Dinamo S-Pb (15.) | Rotor Volgograd (19.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Apr 21, 2010 | Baltika (11.) | Rotor Volgograd (20.) | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Apr 29, 2010 | Rotor Volgograd (18.) | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | 1:0 | 1 | 58' | 64' | 64' | |||||||||
8 | May 2, 2010 | Rotor Volgograd (17.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (19.) | 1:0 | 75' | 75' | |||||||||||
9 | May 10, 2010 | Krasnodar (4.) | Rotor Volgograd (19.) | 3:0 | 78' | 78' | |||||||||||
10 | May 13, 2010 | Zhemchuzhina (1.) | Rotor Volgograd (19.) | 2:2 | 1 | 82' | 82' | ||||||||||
11 | May 21, 2010 | Rotor Volgograd (20.) | FK Novgorod (6.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | May 24, 2010 | Rotor Volgograd (20.) | Mordovia (4.) | 0:6 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | Jun 1, 2010 | Volgar-Gazprom (15.) | Rotor Volgograd (20.) | 0:0 | 42' | 42' | |||||||||||
15 | Jun 12, 2010 | Avangard Kursk (17.) | Rotor Volgograd (19.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Jun 15, 2010 | Salyut Belgorod (11.) | Rotor Volgograd (20.) | 2:1 | 77' | 77' | |||||||||||
17 | Jun 23, 2010 | Rotor Volgograd (20.) | Luch-Energia (10.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | Jun 26, 2010 | Rotor Volgograd (20.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | Jul 6, 2010 | Kuban Krasnodar (2.) | Rotor Volgograd (20.) | 3:0 | 50' | 50' | |||||||||||
20 | Jul 9, 2010 | Khimki (8.) | Rotor Volgograd (20.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Jul 30, 2010 | Rotor Volgograd (20.) | Volga NN (3.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Aug 2, 2010 | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | KamAZ (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Aug 10, 2010 | Irtysh Omsk (15.) | Rotor Volgograd (18.) | 2:0 | 64' | 26' | |||||||||||
24 | Aug 13, 2010 | Ural (5.) | Rotor Volgograd (18.) | 4:0 | 83' | 83' | |||||||||||
25 | Aug 21, 2010 | Rotor Volgograd (20.) | Dinamo S-Pb (16.) | 1:2 | 66' | 66' | |||||||||||
26 | Aug 24, 2010 | Rotor Volgograd (17.) | Baltika (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | Aug 31, 2010 | Dinamo Bryansk (18.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | Sep 3, 2010 | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | 1:1 | 65' | 25' | |||||||||||
29 | Sep 11, 2010 | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Sep 14, 2010 | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | Zhemchuzhina (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | Sep 22, 2010 | FK Novgorod (4.) | Rotor Volgograd (17.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
32 | Sep 25, 2010 | Mordovia (9.) | Rotor Volgograd (18.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | Oct 6, 2010 | Rotor Volgograd (18.) | Volgar-Gazprom (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
35 | Oct 14, 2010 | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | Avangard Kursk (20.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | Oct 17, 2010 | Rotor Volgograd (18.) | Salyut Belgorod (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
37 | Oct 24, 2010 | Luch-Energia (11.) | Rotor Volgograd (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
38 | Oct 27, 2010 | SKA-Energia (11.) | Rotor Volgograd (18.) | 2:0 | 73' | 17' | |||||||||||
39 | Nov 3, 2010 | Rotor Volgograd (18.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
40 | Nov 6, 2010 | Rotor Volgograd (18.) | Khimki (13.) | 0:1 | 83' | 7' | |||||||||||
1 | Apr 4, 2011 | Ural (15.) | Zhemchuzhina | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Apr 7, 2011 | Ural (9.) | Chernomorets Nv. (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Apr 15, 2011 | Khimki (4.) | Ural (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Apr 18, 2011 | Fakel Voronezh (11.) | Ural (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Apr 25, 2011 | Ural (8.) | Baltika (19.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Apr 28, 2011 | Ural (7.) | Torpedo Moskau (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | May 4, 2011 | Alania (2.) | Ural (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | May 7, 2011 | Volgar-Gazprom (19.) | Ural (5.) | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | May 15, 2011 | Ural (6.) | Mordovia (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | May 18, 2011 | Ural (7.) | KamAZ (6.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | May 25, 2011 | Torpedo Vlad. (9.) | Ural (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | May 28, 2011 | FK Novgorod (5.) | Ural (8.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Jun 4, 2011 | Ural (8.) | Metallurg-Enisey (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Jun 7, 2011 | Ural (6.) | Sibir (9.) | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Jun 14, 2011 | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | Ural (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Jun 17, 2011 | Dinamo Bryansk (14.) | Ural (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Jun 24, 2011 | Ural (5.) | SKA-Energia (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Jun 27, 2011 | Ural (7.) | Luch-Energia (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Jul 11, 2011 | Gazovik Orenburg (15.) | Ural (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 9, 2012 | Rotor Volgograd (5.) | Tom Tomsk (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 16, 2012 | Sibir (3.) | Rotor Volgograd (5.) | 1:1 | AM | 58' | 32' | ||||||||||
3 | Jul 22, 2012 | Rotor Volgograd (1.) | Khimki (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Jul 30, 2012 | Baltika (10.) | Rotor Volgograd (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 7, 2012 | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | Ufa (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Aug 17, 2012 | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | Neftekhimik (6.) | 2:1 | AM | 25' | 38' | 38' | |||||||||
8 | Aug 22, 2012 | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | Rotor Volgograd (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Aug 27, 2012 | Rotor Volgograd (8.) | Ural (3.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 6, 2012 | Enisey (7.) | Rotor Volgograd (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Sep 10, 2012 | Rotor Volgograd (5.) | Met-Kuz (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Sep 17, 2012 | SKA-Energia (3.) | Rotor Volgograd (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Sep 21, 2012 | Rotor Volgograd (7.) | Spartak Nalchik (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 1, 2012 | Torpedo Moskau (12.) | Rotor Volgograd (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Oct 8, 2012 | Rotor Volgograd (7.) | Volgar (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Oct 15, 2012 | Salyut Belgorod (14.) | Rotor Volgograd (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Oct 22, 2012 | Rotor Volgograd (8.) | Petrotrest (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Oct 26, 2012 | Rotor Volgograd (5.) | Sibir (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Nov 5, 2012 | Rotor Volgograd (6.) | Baltika (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Nov 12, 2012 | Ufa (8.) | Rotor Volgograd (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Nov 16, 2012 | Khimki (17.) | Rotor Volgograd (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Mar 11, 2013 | Neftekhimik (4.) | Rotor Volgograd (5.) | 0:2 | AM | 81' | 9' | ||||||||||
24 | Mar 18, 2013 | Rotor Volgograd (5.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Mar 25, 2013 | Ural (1.) | Rotor Volgograd (6.) | 1:1 | CM | 22' | 68' | ||||||||||
26 | Apr 1, 2013 | Rotor Volgograd (7.) | Enisey (10.) | 0:1 | AM | 90 + 2' | 60' | 30' | |||||||||
27 | Apr 9, 2013 | Met-Kuz (13.) | Rotor Volgograd (8.) | 2:1 | AM | 78' | 12' | ||||||||||
28 | Apr 16, 2013 | Rotor Volgograd (9.) | SKA-Energia (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | Apr 23, 2013 | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | Rotor Volgograd (9.) | 1:1 | AM | 83' | 46' | 45' | |||||||||
30 | Apr 29, 2013 | Rotor Volgograd (8.) | Torpedo Moskau (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | May 7, 2013 | Volgar (17.) | Rotor Volgograd (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | May 13, 2013 | Rotor Volgograd (9.) | Salyut Belgorod (13.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
33 | May 20, 2013 | Petrotrest (13.) | Rotor Volgograd (9.) | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
34 | May 25, 2013 | Tom Tomsk (2.) | Rotor Volgograd (9.) | 3:0 | AM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
1 | Jul 7, 2013 | Enisey (18.) | Rotor Volgograd (1.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 13, 2013 | Rotor Volgograd (6.) | SKA-Energia (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Jul 19, 2013 | Gazovik Orenburg (8.) | Rotor Volgograd (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Jul 23, 2013 | Rotor Volgograd (4.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Jul 28, 2013 | Khimik (5.) | Rotor Volgograd (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 6, 2014 | Volgar (6.) | Tyumen (7.) | 2:2 | DM | 89' | 89' | ||||||||||
2 | Jul 12, 2014 | Sibir (12.) | Volgar (13.) | 1:0 | DM | 76' | 14' | ||||||||||
3 | Jul 19, 2014 | Volgar (16.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Jul 27, 2014 | Anzhi (1.) | Volgar (17.) | 2:0 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 3, 2014 | Volgar (16.) | Baltika (7.) | 1:1 | DM | 62' | 62' | ||||||||||
6 | Aug 10, 2014 | Volga NN (10.) | Volgar (13.) | 0:2 | LW | 81' | 9' | ||||||||||
7 | Aug 17, 2014 | Volgar (10.) | Sakhalin (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Aug 24, 2014 | Volgar (8.) | Gazovik Orenburg (4.) | 2:1 | AM | 70' | 70' | ||||||||||
9 | Sep 7, 2014 | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | Volgar (6.) | 1:2 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Sep 13, 2014 | Volgar (8.) | Enisey (9.) | 0:0 | AM | 76' | 76' | ||||||||||
11 | Sep 20, 2014 | KS Samara (3.) | Volgar (6.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Sep 29, 2014 | Volgar (6.) | Luch-Energia (8.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Oct 5, 2014 | SKA-Energia (14.) | Volgar (6.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Oct 11, 2014 | Volgar (8.) | Khimik (17.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Oct 19, 2014 | Sokol Saratov (11.) | Volgar (9.) | 1:0 | DM | 85' | 85' | ||||||||||
16 | Oct 25, 2014 | Volgar (11.) | Tom Tomsk (1.) | 1:3 | AM | 62' | 62' | ||||||||||
17 | Nov 2, 2014 | Tosno (5.) | Volgar (9.) | 2:4 | DM | 21' | 21' | ||||||||||
18 | Nov 8, 2014 | Volgar (7.) | Sibir (13.) | 2:0 | DM | 60' | 30' | ||||||||||
19 | Nov 14, 2014 | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | Volgar (8.) | 1:1 | DM | 56' | 56' | ||||||||||
20 | Nov 18, 2014 | Volgar (8.) | Anzhi (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Nov 22, 2014 | Baltika (15.) | Volgar (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 14, 2015 | Volgar (7.) | Volga NN (10.) | 1:0 | DM | 73' | 73' | ||||||||||
23 | Mar 18, 2015 | Sakhalin (16.) | Volgar (7.) | 2:2 | DM | 88' | 2' | ||||||||||
24 | Mar 22, 2015 | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | Volgar (7.) | 3:2 | DM | 66' | 24' | ||||||||||
25 | Mar 29, 2015 | Volgar (7.) | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 5, 2015 | Enisey (11.) | Volgar (7.) | 2:3 | DM | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | Apr 12, 2015 | Volgar (7.) | KS Samara (3.) | 0:0 | DM | 83' | 83' | ||||||||||
28 | Apr 19, 2015 | Luch-Energia (11.) | Volgar (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Apr 25, 2015 | Volgar (7.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 4:0 | AM | 1 | 1 | 70' | 70' | ||||||||
30 | May 3, 2015 | Khimik (17.) | Volgar (7.) | 2:3 | DM | 66' | 24' | ||||||||||
31 | May 10, 2015 | Volgar (7.) | Sokol Saratov (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | May 16, 2015 | Tom Tomsk (4.) | Volgar (7.) | 2:2 | AM | 59' | 31' | ||||||||||
33 | May 24, 2015 | Volgar (7.) | Tosno (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | May 30, 2015 | Tyumen (8.) | Volgar (7.) | 0:1 | AM | 1 | 55' | 55' | |||||||||
1 | Jul 11, 2015 | Volgar (9.) | Sibir (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 15, 2015 | Baltika (2.) | Volgar (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Jul 20, 2015 | Volgar (11.) | KamAZ (20.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Jul 27, 2015 | Spartak 2 (10.) | Volgar (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 3, 2015 | Volgar (10.) | Fakel Voronezh (18.) | 2:1 | CM | 64' | 26' | ||||||||||
6 | Aug 10, 2015 | Baikal Irkutsk (19.) | Volgar (12.) | 3:2 | DM | 1 | 70' | 53' | 37' | ||||||||
7 | Aug 17, 2015 | Volgar (13.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (8.) | 0:3 | AM | 67' | 67' | ||||||||||
8 | Aug 23, 2015 | Arsenal Tula (4.) | Volgar (15.) | 1:1 | DM | 74' | 16' | ||||||||||
9 | Aug 31, 2015 | Volgar (13.) | Tosno (17.) | 1:0 | DM | 1 | 74' | 74' | |||||||||
10 | Sep 7, 2015 | Tom Tomsk (2.) | Volgar (13.) | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 75' | 75' | |||||||||
11 | Sep 14, 2015 | Volgar (15.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 0:1 | CM | 28' | 79' | 79' | |||||||||
12 | Sep 20, 2015 | Shinnik Yaroslav (13.) | Volgar (14.) | 3:3 | DM | 61' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | Sep 28, 2015 | Volgar (13.) | Torpedo Armavir (19.) | 2:0 | CM | 1 | 28' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | Oct 4, 2015 | Volgar (13.) | Enisey (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Oct 11, 2015 | Tyumen (12.) | Volgar (10.) | 0:2 | AM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | Oct 15, 2015 | Volgar (8.) | Luch-Energia (11.) | 4:1 | AM | 1 | 83' | 83' | |||||||||
17 | Oct 19, 2015 | SKA-Energia (17.) | Volgar (9.) | 2:1 | AM | 58' | 85' | 85' | |||||||||
18 | Oct 25, 2015 | Volgar (8.) | Sokol Saratov (15.) | 2:0 | AM | 1 | 65' | 65' | |||||||||
19 | Nov 1, 2015 | Volga NN (12.) | Volgar (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Nov 8, 2015 | Volgar (6.) | Baltika (12.) | 1:0 | DM | 1 | 88' | 88' | |||||||||
21 | Nov 15, 2015 | KamAZ (19.) | Volgar (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Nov 21, 2015 | Volgar (5.) | Spartak 2 (7.) | 2:1 | AM | 2 | 85' | 85' | |||||||||
23 | Nov 25, 2015 | Fakel Voronezh (5.) | Volgar (4.) | 0:1 | AM | 1 | 73' | 73' | |||||||||
24 | Nov 29, 2015 | Volgar (4.) | Baikal Irkutsk (18.) | 3:1 | DM | 74' | 74' | ||||||||||
25 | Mar 12, 2016 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (16.) | Volgar (4.) | 2:3 | AM | 2 | 80' | 80' | |||||||||
26 | Mar 16, 2016 | Volgar (4.) | Arsenal Tula (3.) | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | Mar 20, 2016 | Tosno (16.) | Volgar (4.) | 2:2 | DM | 54' | 36' | ||||||||||
28 | Mar 27, 2016 | Volgar (4.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | Apr 3, 2016 | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | Volgar (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Apr 7, 2016 | Volgar (4.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (14.) | 4:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | Apr 11, 2016 | Torpedo Armavir (18.) | Volgar (4.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | Apr 18, 2016 | Enisey (14.) | Volgar (4.) | 0:2 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | Apr 25, 2016 | Volgar (4.) | Tyumen (8.) | 1:1 | AM | 77' | 77' | ||||||||||
34 | May 2, 2016 | Luch-Energia (17.) | Volgar (4.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | May 6, 2016 | Volgar (4.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 0:1 | AM | 78' | 78' | ||||||||||
36 | May 10, 2016 | Sokol Saratov (8.) | Volgar (4.) | 2:1 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | May 15, 2016 | Volgar (4.) | Volga NN (12.) | 2:1 | DM | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | May 21, 2016 | Sibir (11.) | Volgar (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 11, 2016 | Spartak Nalchik (14.) | Kuban Krasnodar (11.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Jul 16, 2016 | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | Luch-Energia (7.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Jul 23, 2016 | Spartak 2 (4.) | Kuban Krasnodar (14.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Jul 27, 2016 | Kuban Krasnodar (14.) | Tosno (6.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Jul 31, 2016 | Tambov (6.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 0:0 | AM | 63' | 63' | ||||||||||
6 | Aug 6, 2016 | Kuban Krasnodar (19.) | SKA Khabarovsk (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Aug 13, 2016 | Khimki (17.) | Kuban Krasnodar (20.) | 4:1 | CM | 70' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | Aug 17, 2016 | Kuban Krasnodar (19.) | Sibir (8.) | 1:1 | AM | 62' | 62' | ||||||||||
9 | Aug 21, 2016 | Mordovia (18.) | Kuban Krasnodar (16.) | 1:3 | AM | 73' | 17' | ||||||||||
10 | Aug 28, 2016 | Neftekhimik (11.) | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Sep 3, 2016 | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | Fakel Voronezh (4.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Sep 10, 2016 | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | Sokol Saratov (18.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Sep 17, 2016 | Kuban Krasnodar (15.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | Sep 26, 2016 | Tyumen (10.) | Kuban Krasnodar (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Oct 1, 2016 | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | Enisey (8.) | 2:1 | AM | 89' | 89' | ||||||||||
16 | Oct 8, 2016 | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | Kuban Krasnodar (15.) | 1:0 | AM | 68' | 68' | ||||||||||
17 | Oct 15, 2016 | Kuban Krasnodar (16.) | Baltika (20.) | 1:1 | CM | 25' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | Oct 22, 2016 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (7.) | Kuban Krasnodar (14.) | 0:4 | CM | 1 | 80' | 80' | |||||||||
19 | Oct 30, 2016 | Kuban Krasnodar (11.) | Volgar (16.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Nov 5, 2016 | Luch-Energia (9.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 2:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | Nov 9, 2016 | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | Spartak 2 (7.) | 5:2 | CM | 1 | 58' | 58' | |||||||||
22 | Nov 13, 2016 | Tosno (2.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 0:0 | Inguinal hernia | ||||||||||||
23 | Nov 19, 2016 | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | Tambov (12.) | 0:0 | Inguinal hernia | ||||||||||||
24 | Nov 26, 2016 | SKA Khabarovsk (3.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 5:0 | Inguinal hernia | ||||||||||||
25 | Mar 8, 2017 | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | Khimki (10.) | 2:1 | DM | 62' | 28' | ||||||||||
26 | Mar 12, 2017 | Sibir (14.) | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | Mar 19, 2017 | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | Mordovia (18.) | 2:0 | LW | 1 | 89' | 89' | |||||||||
28 | Mar 26, 2017 | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | Neftekhimik (20.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | Apr 1, 2017 | Fakel Voronezh (6.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 2:2 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | Apr 8, 2017 | Sokol Saratov (16.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | Apr 12, 2017 | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 0:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | Apr 17, 2017 | Kuban Krasnodar (7.) | Tyumen (9.) | 3:1 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | Apr 23, 2017 | Enisey (5.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 2:0 | LW | 79' | 79' | 79' | |||||||||
34 | Apr 29, 2017 | Kuban Krasnodar (11.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 0:1 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | May 6, 2017 | Baltika (18.) | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | 0:1 | LW | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | May 10, 2017 | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (13.) | 3:0 | LW | 82' | 82' | ||||||||||
37 | May 14, 2017 | Volgar (12.) | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | 2:1 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | May 20, 2017 | Kuban Krasnodar (7.) | Spartak Nalchik (19.) | 3:1 | LW | 1 | 65' | 65' | |||||||||
1 | Jul 8, 2017 | Tom Tomsk (19.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 15, 2017 | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | Khimki (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Jul 22, 2017 | Volgar (3.) | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | 3:0 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Jul 26, 2017 | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 1:0 | CM | 77' | 77' | ||||||||||
5 | Jul 30, 2017 | Dinamo S-Pb (4.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 2:2 | LW | 1 | 84' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | Aug 5, 2017 | Tyumen (20.) | Kuban Krasnodar (11.) | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 83' | 83' | |||||||||
7 | Aug 9, 2017 | Sibir (9.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 2:0 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Aug 13, 2017 | Kuban Krasnodar (11.) | Orenburg (13.) | 4:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | Aug 19, 2017 | Tambov (4.) | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | 2:1 | LW | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | Aug 27, 2017 | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | Spartak 2 (7.) | 2:3 | LW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | Sep 2, 2017 | Baltika (6.) | Kuban Krasnodar (14.) | 5:1 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Sep 6, 2017 | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | Enisey (1.) | 1:1 | LW | 80' | 80' | ||||||||||
13 | Sep 10, 2017 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (14.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 3:3 | LW | 63' | 63' | ||||||||||
14 | Sep 16, 2017 | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | Fakel Voronezh (17.) | 2:2 | LW | 1 | 85' | 85' | |||||||||
15 | Sep 24, 2017 | Rotor Volgograd (17.) | Kuban Krasnodar (15.) | 2:1 | LW | 56' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | Sep 30, 2017 | Avangard Kursk (14.) | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Oct 7, 2017 | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | Luch-Energia (18.) | 0:0 | CM | 57' | 33' | ||||||||||
18 | Oct 14, 2017 | Olimpiets (18.) | Kuban Krasnodar (11.) | 0:3 | LW | 1 | 50' | 50' | |||||||||
19 | Oct 21, 2017 | Kuban Krasnodar (11.) | KS Samara (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Oct 28, 2017 | Khimki (11.) | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Nov 4, 2017 | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | Volgar (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Nov 8, 2017 | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | Kuban Krasnodar (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Nov 12, 2017 | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | Dinamo S-Pb (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Nov 18, 2017 | Kuban Krasnodar (11.) | Tyumen (15.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Nov 25, 2017 | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | Sibir (7.) | 1:0 | Yellow card suspension | ||||||||||||
26 | Mar 4, 2018 | Orenburg (2.) | Kuban Krasnodar (11.) | 1:0 | AM | 81' | 81' | ||||||||||
27 | Mar 8, 2018 | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | Tambov (4.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | Mar 17, 2018 | Spartak 2 (13.) | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | Mar 24, 2018 | Kuban Krasnodar (11.) | Baltika (5.) | 0:1 | AM | 79' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | Mar 31, 2018 | Enisey (1.) | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | 0:2 | AM | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | Apr 7, 2018 | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (19.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | Apr 11, 2018 | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 0:2 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | Apr 15, 2018 | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 2:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | Apr 22, 2018 | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | Avangard Kursk (10.) | 0:3 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | Apr 28, 2018 | Luch-Energia (17.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 2:2 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | May 2, 2018 | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | Olimpiets (14.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | May 6, 2018 | KS Samara (2.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | May 12, 2018 | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | Tom Tomsk (15.) | 3:3 | AM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | Jul 17, 2018 | SKA Khabarovsk (1.) | Armavir (19.) | 3:0 | DM | 1 | 63' | 63' | |||||||||
2 | Jul 22, 2018 | Krasnodar 2 (12.) | SKA Khabarovsk (4.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | Jul 29, 2018 | SKA Khabarovsk (8.) | Sibir (15.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 4, 2018 | SKA Khabarovsk (4.) | Mordovia (13.) | 2:1 | CM | 66' | 66' | ||||||||||
5 | Aug 8, 2018 | Tyumen (18.) | SKA Khabarovsk (5.) | 1:1 | AM | 85' | 85' | ||||||||||
6 | Aug 12, 2018 | SKA Khabarovsk (8.) | Tambov (3.) | 1:2 | CM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
7 | Aug 18, 2018 | Chertanovo (10.) | SKA Khabarovsk (8.) | 2:2 | CM | 1 | 33' | 63' | 63' | ||||||||
8 | Aug 26, 2018 | SKA Khabarovsk (10.) | Luch Vladivostok (15.) | 0:0 | AM | 56' | 56' | ||||||||||
9 | Sep 1, 2018 | Tom Tomsk (1.) | SKA Khabarovsk (12.) | 4:1 | AM | 31' | 59' | ||||||||||
10 | Sep 8, 2018 | SKA Khabarovsk (12.) | Sochi (7.) | 2:2 | AM | 76' | 76' | ||||||||||
11 | Sep 15, 2018 | Avangard Kursk (3.) | SKA Khabarovsk (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Sep 19, 2018 | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | SKA Khabarovsk (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Sep 23, 2018 | Spartak 2 (3.) | SKA Khabarovsk (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Sep 30, 2018 | SKA Khabarovsk (10.) | Fakel Voronezh (11.) | 2:1 | AM | 59' | 59' | ||||||||||
15 | Oct 6, 2018 | Khimki (14.) | SKA Khabarovsk (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Oct 13, 2018 | SKA Khabarovsk (13.) | Rotor Volgograd (10.) | 0:1 | AM | 78' | 78' | ||||||||||
17 | Oct 20, 2018 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | SKA Khabarovsk (13.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | 1' | ||||||||||
18 | Oct 24, 2018 | SKA Khabarovsk (12.) | Baltika (17.) | 1:1 | AM | 66' | 24' | ||||||||||
19 | Oct 28, 2018 | Nizhny Novgorod (4.) | SKA Khabarovsk (10.) | 0:1 | AM | 82' | 82' | ||||||||||
20 | Nov 4, 2018 | SKA Khabarovsk (11.) | Krasnodar 2 (6.) | 2:2 | AM | 1 | 68' | 68' | |||||||||
21 | Nov 10, 2018 | SKA Khabarovsk (10.) | Tyumen (18.) | 2:1 | DM | 42' | 42' | ||||||||||
22 | Nov 14, 2018 | Mordovia (12.) | SKA Khabarovsk (8.) | 0:1 | AM | 66' | 66' | ||||||||||
23 | Nov 18, 2018 | Sibir (19.) | SKA Khabarovsk (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Nov 24, 2018 | Tambov (1.) | SKA Khabarovsk (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Mar 3, 2019 | SKA Khabarovsk (12.) | Chertanovo (4.) | 1:3 | AM | 18' | 81' | 81' | |||||||||
26 | Mar 10, 2019 | Luch Vladivostok (12.) | SKA Khabarovsk (11.) | 0:2 | AM | 75' | 75' | ||||||||||
27 | Mar 17, 2019 | SKA Khabarovsk (9.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | Mar 24, 2019 | Sochi (3.) | SKA Khabarovsk (9.) | 2:0 | DM | 67' | 75' | 75' | |||||||||
29 | Mar 30, 2019 | SKA Khabarovsk (9.) | Avangard Kursk (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Apr 7, 2019 | SKA Khabarovsk (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | 1:0 | AM | 1 | 19' | 71' | |||||||||
31 | Apr 13, 2019 | SKA Khabarovsk (6.) | Spartak 2 (14.) | 1:0 | CM | 53' | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | Apr 20, 2019 | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | SKA Khabarovsk (6.) | 1:3 | AM | 65' | 25' | ||||||||||
33 | Apr 24, 2019 | SKA Khabarovsk (6.) | Khimki (11.) | 0:1 | CM | 71' | 71' | ||||||||||
34 | Apr 28, 2019 | Rotor Volgograd (9.) | SKA Khabarovsk (6.) | 2:2 | AM | 1 | 81' | 81' | |||||||||
35 | May 4, 2019 | SKA Khabarovsk (5.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 3:1 | AM | 1 | 64' | 90' | |||||||||
36 | May 11, 2019 | Baltika (15.) | SKA Khabarovsk (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
37 | May 19, 2019 | SKA Khabarovsk (6.) | Nizhny Novgorod (4.) | 1:0 | AM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | May 25, 2019 | Armavir (15.) | SKA Khabarovsk (7.) | 2:0 | AM | 87' | 29' | 61' | |||||||||
1 | Jul 7, 2019 | Avangard Kursk (20.) | Rotor Volgograd (2.) | 0:3 | DM | 81' | 81' | ||||||||||
2 | Jul 13, 2019 | Rotor Volgograd (2.) | Tekstilshchik (17.) | 3:2 | CM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | Jul 20, 2019 | Enisey (12.) | Rotor Volgograd (2.) | 0:3 | AM | 1 | 30' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | Jul 24, 2019 | Chertanovo (5.) | Rotor Volgograd (6.) | 1:0 | AM | 31' | 88' | 88' | |||||||||
5 | Jul 28, 2019 | Rotor Volgograd (4.) | Khimki (1.) | 1:1 | CM | 62' | 28' | ||||||||||
6 | Aug 3, 2019 | Krasnodar 2 (13.) | Rotor Volgograd (4.) | 0:1 | AM | 90 + 3' | 71' | 19' | |||||||||
7 | Aug 10, 2019 | Tom Tomsk (5.) | Rotor Volgograd (2.) | 0:1 | DM | 45 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | Aug 14, 2019 | Neftekhimik (12.) | Rotor Volgograd (1.) | 1:2 | Yellow card suspension | ||||||||||||
9 | Aug 18, 2019 | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 2:3 | CM | 1 | 83' | 83' | |||||||||
10 | Aug 26, 2019 | Spartak 2 (7.) | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Aug 31, 2019 | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Sep 7, 2019 | Chaika Pes. (8.) | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | 2:1 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Sep 14, 2019 | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | Fakel Voronezh (18.) | 2:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | Sep 21, 2019 | Baltika (9.) | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | 2:1 | AM | 56' | 34' | ||||||||||
15 | Sep 29, 2019 | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | SKA Khabarovsk (6.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Oct 5, 2019 | Mordovia (18.) | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Oct 12, 2019 | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | Nizhny Novgorod (11.) | 2:1 | DM | 74' | 16' | ||||||||||
18 | Oct 19, 2019 | Armavir (13.) | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | 0:0 | DM | 73' | 17' | ||||||||||
19 | Oct 23, 2019 | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | Luch (15.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | 1' | ||||||||||
20 | Oct 27, 2019 | Tekstilshchik (20.) | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | 0:1 | DM | 67' | 67' | ||||||||||
21 | Nov 3, 2019 | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | Enisey (17.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Nov 9, 2019 | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | Chertanovo (4.) | 1:1 | CM | 74' | 16' | ||||||||||
23 | Nov 13, 2019 | Khimki (3.) | Rotor Volgograd (2.) | 0:2 | AM | 1 | 38' | 77' | 77' | ||||||||
24 | Nov 17, 2019 | Rotor Volgograd (2.) | Krasnodar 2 (13.) | 0:0 | CM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
25 | Nov 23, 2019 | Rotor Volgograd (1.) | Tom Tomsk (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | Mar 9, 2020 | Rotor Volgograd (1.) | Neftekhimik (5.) | 1:1 | DM | 75' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | Mar 15, 2020 | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | Rotor Volgograd (1.) | 0:1 | DM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
7 | Aug 21, 2021 | KamAZ (8.) | Baltika (12.) | 0:1 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
8 | Aug 29, 2021 | Baltika (9.) | Krasnodar 2 (11.) | 2:1 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 5, 2021 | Baltika (10.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 1:1 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 10, 2021 | Enisey (11.) | Baltika (13.) | 1:0 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
11 | Sep 15, 2021 | Baltika (13.) | Kuban (18.) | 0:0 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
12 | Sep 19, 2021 | Spartak 2 (4.) | Baltika (11.) | 1:2 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
13 | Sep 25, 2021 | Baltika (13.) | Alania Vl. (5.) | 1:1 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
14 | Sep 29, 2021 | Tekstilshchik (17.) | Baltika (13.) | 3:2 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
15 | Oct 3, 2021 | Baltika (13.) | Dolgoprudnyi (16.) | 1:1 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
16 | Oct 9, 2021 | SKA Khabarovsk (5.) | Baltika (12.) | 0:2 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
17 | Oct 13, 2021 | Baltika (12.) | Volgar (19.) | 0:2 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
18 | Oct 17, 2021 | M. Lipetsk (18.) | Baltika (10.) | 0:4 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
19 | Oct 23, 2021 | Baltika (8.) | Veles Moscow (10.) | 1:0 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
20 | Oct 31, 2021 | Baltika (7.) | Tom Tomsk (12.) | 4:0 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
21 | Nov 6, 2021 | Orenburg (1.) | Baltika (8.) | 2:1 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
22 | Nov 13, 2021 | Baltika (7.) | Akron Togliatti (8.) | 2:0 | 89' | 1' | |||||||||||
23 | Nov 17, 2021 | Neftekhimik (4.) | Baltika (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Nov 21, 2021 | Baltika (7.) | Rotor Volgograd (17.) | 2:1 | DM | 1 | 73' | 17' | |||||||||
25 | Nov 27, 2021 | Baltika (7.) | KamAZ (11.) | 0:0 | DM | 90 + 5' | 85' | 5' | |||||||||
26 | Mar 8, 2022 | Krasnodar 2 (14.) | Baltika (6.) | 0:3 | AM | 84' | 6' | ||||||||||
27 | Mar 12, 2022 | Torpedo Moskau (3.) | Baltika (6.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | Mar 19, 2022 | Baltika (8.) | Enisey (7.) | 1:2 | CM | 80' | 10' | ||||||||||
29 | Mar 26, 2022 | Kuban (17.) | Baltika (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | Apr 2, 2022 | Baltika (9.) | Spartak 2 (11.) | 0:1 | CM | 90 + 1' | 71' | 19' | |||||||||
31 | Apr 6, 2022 | Alania Vl. (4.) | Baltika (9.) | 0:3 | DM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
32 | Apr 10, 2022 | Baltika (7.) | Tekstilshchik (20.) | 3:0 | CM | 79' | 79' | ||||||||||
33 | Apr 15, 2022 | Dolgoprudnyi (15.) | Baltika (7.) | 0:2 | CM | 63' | 27' | ||||||||||
34 | Apr 23, 2022 | Baltika (7.) | SKA Khabarovsk (6.) | 2:0 | CM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
35 | Apr 30, 2022 | Volgar (16.) | Baltika (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | May 7, 2022 | Baltika (6.) | M. Lipetsk (18.) | 0:0 | CM | 57' | 33' | ||||||||||
37 | May 15, 2022 | Veles Moscow (12.) | Baltika (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
38 | May 21, 2022 | Baltika (8.) | Fakel Voronezh (2.) | 0:1 | AM | 85' | 5' | ||||||||||
Squad: 247, Starting eleven: 164, Substituted in: 53, On the bench: 30, Suspended: 2, Injured: 18 |