1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 16 2010
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Luch | 2:0 | Mordov (8.) | ||
Tue
Jun 15, 2010
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
5.500 · Vyacheslav Kharlamov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) SKA-En | 0:1 | FK Niz (4.) | ||
Tue
Jun 15, 2010
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
3.500 · Sergey Sergeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
(7.) Ural | 2:0 | DinSPb (11.) | ||
Tue
Jun 15, 2010
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Vladimir Kazmenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) Khimki | 0:0 | Krsndr (2.) | ||
Tue
Jun 15, 2010
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Aleksey Reznikov |
(17.) Avanga | 1:0 | Volgar (14.) | ||
Tue
Jun 15, 2010
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
4.500 · German Kravchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | ||||
85' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Volga | 1:0 | SHNK (10.) | ||
Tue
Jun 15, 2010
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Aleksey Lobanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) Salyut | 2:1 | Rotor (19.) | ||
Tue
Jun 15, 2010
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Sergey Lapochkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
77' | ||||
86' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 89' | |||
(5.) KamAZ | 1:1 | Bryans (20.) | ||
Tue
Jun 15, 2010
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Vyacheslav Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
64' | 1:1 | |||
(18.) Irtysh | 2:0 | Balt. (16.) | ||
Tue
Jun 15, 2010
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
2.100 · Vitaliy Meshkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) Kuban | 0:1 | Sochi (6.) | ||
Tue
Jun 15, 2010
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
10.000 · Eduard Malyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | ||||
0:1 | 73' | |||
Table 1.Division 2010
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuban Krasnodar | 15 | 12 | 31 | |
2 | Krasnodar | 15 | 13 | 30 | |
3 | Khimki | 15 | 10 | 27 | |
4 | FK Novgorod | 15 | 3 | 26 | |
5 | Zhemchuzhina | 15 | 3 | 25 | |
6 | Ural | 15 | 3 | 24 | |
7 | KamAZ | 15 | 5 | 23 | |
8 | Volga NN | 15 | 8 | 22 | |
9 | Luch-Energia | 15 | -1 | 20 | |
10 | Mordovia | 15 | 5 | 19 | |
11 | Salyut Belgorod | 16 | -2 | 19 | |
12 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 15 | -2 | 18 | |
13 | Avangard Kursk | 16 | -8 | 18 | |
14 | Dinamo S-Pb | 16 | -4 | 17 | |
15 | Irtysh Omsk | 15 | -5 | 17 | |
16 | Volgar-Gazprom | 15 | -5 | 16 | |
17 | SKA-Energia | 15 | -5 | 15 | |
18 | Baltika | 16 | -7 | 15 | |
19 | Rotor Volgograd | 15 | -15 | 13 | |
20 | Dinamo Bryansk | 15 | -8 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...