1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 11 2010
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) SKA-En | 2:3 | SHNK (11.) | ||
Fri
May 21, 2010
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
6.000 · Aleksey Eskov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
20' | ||||
36' | 1:1 | |||
36' | ||||
40' | 2:1 | |||
66' | ||||
2:2 | 85' | |||
2:3 | 90+3' | |||
(16.) Luch | 0:3 | Bryans (20.) | ||
Fri
May 21, 2010
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
6.500 · Aleksandr Gonchar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
0:3 | 82' | |||
(4.) KamAZ | 1:1 | Ural (6.) | ||
Fri
May 21, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Nikolay Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 88' | |||
(18.) Avanga | 1:2 | Krsndr (3.) | ||
Fri
May 21, 2010
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
5.800 · Vladislav Bezborodov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
77' | ||||
85' | 1:2 | |||
(15.) Salyut | 1:0 | Sochi (1.) | ||
Fri
May 21, 2010
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
8.000 · Dmitri Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Khimki | 1:0 | Balt. (9.) | ||
Fri
May 21, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Mikhail Vilkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
(19.) Rotor | 0:2 | FK Niz (7.) | ||
Fri
May 21, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
5.000 · Aleksey Nikolaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
(14.) Volga | 3:0 | Irtysh (13.) | ||
Fri
May 21, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
5.000 · German Kravchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
49' | 3:0 | |||
(17.) Volgar | 0:3 | Mordov (8.) | ||
Fri
May 21, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Evgeni Turbin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
0:3 | 90+3' | |||
(2.) Kuban | 2:0 | DinSPb (10.) | ||
Fri
May 21, 2010
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
10.121 · Stanislav Sukhina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
Table 1.Division 2010
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuban Krasnodar | 10 | 7 | 21 | |
2 | Krasnodar | 10 | 9 | 20 | |
3 | KamAZ | 10 | 5 | 18 | |
4 | Khimki | 10 | 5 | 18 | |
5 | Zhemchuzhina | 10 | 4 | 18 | |
6 | FK Novgorod | 10 | 1 | 17 | |
7 | Mordovia | 10 | 5 | 16 | |
8 | Ural | 11 | 2 | 15 | |
9 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 10 | 1 | 14 | |
10 | Volga NN | 10 | 4 | 13 | |
11 | Baltika | 11 | -2 | 13 | |
12 | Salyut Belgorod | 11 | 1 | 13 | |
13 | Dinamo S-Pb | 11 | -1 | 12 | |
14 | SKA-Energia | 10 | -2 | 11 | |
15 | Irtysh Omsk | 11 | -5 | 11 | |
16 | Luch-Energia | 10 | -4 | 10 | |
17 | Volgar-Gazprom | 11 | -6 | 9 | |
17 | Dinamo Bryansk | 10 | -6 | 9 | |
19 | Avangard Kursk | 11 | -8 | 9 | |
20 | Rotor Volgograd | 11 | -10 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...