Igor Shevchenko
syzran-2003.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 2, 1985 (39)
- Place of birth: Samara
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Right Winger
- Former International: Russia U21
- Caps/Goals: 3 / 0
Currently working as:
Assistant Manager
Club:
KS Samara II
Detailed stats of Igor Shevchenko
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 143 | 14 | 5 | 25 / - / - | 7.549' | ||||
07/08 | Premier Liga | 25 | 5 | 4 | 5 / - / - | 1.544' | |||
14/15 | Premier Liga | 14 | - | 1 | 2 / - / - | 1.045' | |||
08/09 | Premier Liga | 10 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 406' | |||
01/02 | Premier Liga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 2' | |||
02/03 | Premier Liga | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
03/04 | Premier Liga | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
04/05 | Premier Liga | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
05/06 | Premier Liga | 5 | - | - | - / - / - | 228' | |||
06/07 | Premier Liga | 14 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 553' | |||
08/09 | Premier Liga | 8 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 250' | |||
16/17 | Premier Liga | 18 | 1 | - | 3 / - / - | 925' | |||
17/18 | Premier Liga | 18 | 1 | - | 4 / - / - | 1.080' | |||
09/10 | Premier Liga | 19 | 4 | - | 7 / - / - | 1.138' | |||
14/15 | Premier Liga | 11 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 378' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/8/02 | H | (6.) | Uralan (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/12/02 | A | (3.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (15.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/16/02 | H | (6.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 3/23/02 | A | (7.) | Saturn REN-TV (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 3/30/02 | H | (11.) | Torpedo-ZiL (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/7/02 | A | (10.) | Sokol (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/13/02 | H | (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/20/02 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Moscow (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 4/28/02 | H | (4.) | Rostselmash (14.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 5/4/02 | A | (4.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/8/02 | H | (4.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/13/02 | H | (4.) | Anzhi (14.) | 4:0 | 2' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/2/02 | A | (6.) | Rotor Volgograd (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/9/02 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Moskau (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 7/17/02 | A | (6.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/24/02 | H | (5.) | Rotor Volgograd (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/30/02 | A | (5.) | Torpedo Moskau (10.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/3/02 | H | (6.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/11/02 | A | (5.) | Anzhi (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/17/02 | A | (5.) | Rostselmash (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/24/02 | H | (5.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/1/02 | A | (5.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/11/02 | H | (5.) | Saturn REN-TV (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/21/02 | A | (5.) | Uralan (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/28/02 | H | (4.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/6/02 | A | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/26/02 | H | (6.) | Sokol (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/3/02 | A | (6.) | Torpedo-ZiL (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/10/02 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Moscow (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/17/02 | A | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/15/03 | H | (2.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/23/03 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/6/03 | H | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/13/03 | A | (9.) | Spartak Moscow (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/19/03 | H | (9.) | Chernomorets Nv. (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/23/03 | A | (11.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/4/03 | H | (8.) | Rostov (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/9/03 | H | (4.) | Loko Moscow (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/17/03 | A | (6.) | Tor-Met Moscow (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/25/03 | H | (4.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/31/03 | H | (5.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/11/03 | H | (6.) | Uralan (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/19/03 | A | (10.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/23/03 | H | (9.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/27/03 | A | (7.) | Torpedo Moskau (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/12/03 | H | (7.) | Torpedo Moskau (10.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 7/19/03 | A | (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/26/03 | H | (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/2/03 | A | (7.) | Uralan (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/9/03 | H | (7.) | Tor-Met Moscow (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/16/03 | A | (7.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/24/03 | A | (8.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/31/03 | A | (8.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/13/03 | A | (8.) | Rostov (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/21/03 | H | (8.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 9/27/03 | A | (8.) | Chernomorets Nv. (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/5/03 | H | (8.) | Spartak Moscow (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/18/03 | A | (8.) | Rubin Kazan (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 10/25/03 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/1/03 | A | (9.) | Rotor Volgograd (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/13/04 | H | (6.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/21/04 | A | (15.) | Rotor Volgograd (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/27/04 | H | (15.) | CSKA Moscow (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/3/04 | A | (15.) | FC Moscow (7.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/7/04 | H | (12.) | Amkar Perm (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/10/04 | A | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/18/04 | H | (8.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/25/04 | A | (8.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/2/04 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/9/04 | H | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/16/04 | A | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/19/04 | A | (5.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/22/04 | H | (4.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/3/04 | H | (4.) | Spartak-Alania (6.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/7/04 | H | (3.) | Rostov (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/10/04 | A | (5.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/17/04 | H | (5.) | Kuban Krasnodar (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 7/24/04 | A | (5.) | Rostov (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/14/04 | A | (2.) | Spartak-Alania (14.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/21/04 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (14.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/28/04 | A | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/11/04 | H | (4.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/18/04 | H | (4.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/24/04 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Moskau (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/2/04 | H | (4.) | Rubin Kazan (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/16/04 | A | (4.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/23/04 | H | (4.) | FC Moscow (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/30/04 | A | (5.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/8/04 | H | (4.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/12/04 | A | (4.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/12/05 | H | (5.) | Alania (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/20/05 | A | (8.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/3/05 | H | (9.) | Tom Tomsk (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/05 | A | (11.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/16/05 | H | (12.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/23/05 | H | (10.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 4/30/05 | A | (10.) | Torpedo Moskau (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/15/05 | H | (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/22/05 | A | (7.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 5/28/05 | H | (8.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/12/05 | A | (7.) | FC Moscow (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 6/18/05 | H | (8.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 6/22/05 | A | (13.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/26/05 | A | (8.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/2/05 | H | (7.) | Rostov (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/10/05 | A | (9.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/17/05 | A | (10.) | Alania (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/23/05 | H | (11.) | Terek Grozny (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/31/05 | A | (13.) | Tom Tomsk (12.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/6/05 | H | (12.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/28/05 | A | (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/10/05 | H | (13.) | Torpedo Moskau (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/18/05 | A | (13.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/24/05 | H | (13.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/2/05 | A | (13.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/16/05 | H | (13.) | FC Moscow (6.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/23/05 | A | (14.) | Rubin Kazan (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/30/05 | H | (13.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/6/05 | A | (14.) | Rostov (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/19/05 | H | (14.) | Dinamo Moscow (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/19/06 | A | (4.) | Loko Moscow (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 3/27/06 | H | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/2/06 | A | (8.) | FC Moscow (4.) | 1:0 | 24' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/9/06 | H | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (10.) | 3:2 | 72' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/16/06 | A | (8.) | Torpedo Moskau (12.) | 1:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/23/06 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 4/30/06 | A | (4.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/6/06 | H | (3.) | Tom Tomsk (4.) | 2:1 | 34' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/14/06 | A | (5.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 7/6/06 | A | (8.) | Luch-Energia (7.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 7/12/06 | H | (2.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 6:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 7/16/06 | A | (4.) | Rostov (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/23/06 | A | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/30/06 | H | (2.) | Luch-Energia (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 8/6/06 | A | (4.) | Spartak Nalchik (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 8/13/06 | A | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/19/06 | H | (6.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 1:2 | 53' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/28/06 | A | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 9/9/06 | H | (9.) | FC Moscow (6.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 9/17/06 | A | (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/24/06 | H | (8.) | Torpedo Moskau (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 10/1/06 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 10/15/06 | H | (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/22/06 | A | (8.) | Tom Tomsk (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/25/06 | H | (8.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/29/06 | A | (11.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 11/4/06 | H | (8.) | Rostov (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 11/8/06 | H | (5.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/18/06 | H | (10.) | Spartak Nalchik (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/26/06 | H | (10.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/10/07 | H | (5.) | Khimki (11.) | 1:0 | 1 | 79' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/17/07 | A | (7.) | Spartak Nalchik (13.) | 0:0 | 67' | |||||||||||
3 | 3/31/07 | H | (5.) | FC Moscow (3.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/7/07 | A | (5.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/14/07 | H | (9.) | Rostov (10.) | 0:1 | 27' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/22/07 | A | (11.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 4/29/07 | H | (5.) | Amkar Perm (7.) | 1:0 | 71' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/6/07 | A | (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 1:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/12/07 | H | (5.) | Luch-Energia (14.) | 3:0 | 8' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/20/07 | A | (4.) | Tom Tomsk (8.) | 1:2 | 9' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/26/07 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (8.) | 3:2 | 10' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/9/07 | H | (5.) | Kuban Krasnodar (7.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 6/16/07 | A | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/24/07 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/30/07 | A | (5.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 5:2 | 8' | |||||||||||
16 | 7/15/07 | H | (6.) | Spartak Nalchik (12.) | 1:2 | 8' | |||||||||||
17 | 7/21/07 | A | (6.) | FC Moscow (2.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 7/29/07 | H | (6.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | 0:1 | 41' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/4/07 | A | (9.) | Rostov (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/11/07 | H | (11.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/18/07 | A | (12.) | Amkar Perm (5.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/25/07 | H | (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/1/07 | A | (13.) | Luch-Energia (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 9/23/07 | H | (14.) | Tom Tomsk (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/30/07 | A | (13.) | Dinamo Moscow | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/6/07 | A | (14.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/21/07 | H | (12.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/28/07 | A | (12.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/3/07 | H | (11.) | Loko Moscow (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/11/07 | A | (12.) | Khimki (8.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/16/08 | H | (7.) | FC Moscow (8.) | 1:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/23/08 | A | (12.) | Rubin Kazan (2.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/29/08 | H | (9.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (14.) | 1:0 | 33' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/6/08 | A | (11.) | KS Samara (7.) | 2:1 | 1 | 12' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/13/08 | H | (12.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (13.) | 0:0 | 72' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/20/08 | A | (14.) | Terek Grozny (7.) | 2:1 | 1 | 38' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 4/26/08 | H | (14.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/3/08 | A | (15.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 5/7/08 | H | (15.) | Spartak Nalchik (11.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/15/08 | A | (15.) | Tom Tomsk (11.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 7/5/08 | H | (15.) | Khimki (16.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/12/08 | A | (15.) | Amkar Perm (2.) | 2:0 | 33' | |||||||||||
10 | 7/16/08 | H | (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 7/20/08 | H | (14.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | 1 | 30' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/27/08 | A | (14.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/3/08 | H | (14.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 1:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/9/08 | A | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) | 1:2 | 52' | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/16/08 | H | (14.) | KS Samara (7.) | 0:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/24/08 | A | (14.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/31/08 | H | (14.) | Terek Grozny (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/14/08 | A | (14.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 4:1 | 1 | 26' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/20/08 | H | (14.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 2:3 | 25' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/27/08 | A | (14.) | Spartak Nalchik (10.) | 2:2 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 10/5/08 | A | (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 8:1 | 69' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/18/08 | H | (15.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 0:0 | 41' | 89' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/25/08 | A | (15.) | Khimki (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 11/2/08 | H | (15.) | Amkar Perm (4.) | 0:1 | 81' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/9/08 | A | (15.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 2:0 | 62' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/16/08 | H | (15.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 2:2 | 58' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/22/08 | A | (16.) | FC Moscow (9.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 3/15/09 | H | (5.) | Spartak Nalchik (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 3/21/09 | A | (5.) | FC Moscow (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/4/09 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/11/09 | H | (6.) | Rubin Kazan (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/18/09 | A | (8.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 2:0 | CF | 6' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/25/09 | H | (9.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (15.) | 1:1 | RW | 69' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/2/09 | A | (11.) | Tom Tomsk (9.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/10/09 | H | (11.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/16/09 | A | (12.) | Loko Moscow (8.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 5/23/09 | H | (11.) | Khimki (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 5/30/09 | A | (10.) | Rostov (9.) | 1:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/13/09 | H | (10.) | KS Samara (5.) | 3:2 | LW | 14' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/11/09 | H | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 1:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/19/09 | H | (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (6.) | 3:2 | 90' | 4' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/26/09 | A | (8.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 8/1/09 | H | (2.) | Kuban Krasnodar (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/1/09 | H | (8.) | FC Moscow (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 8/8/09 | H | (14.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/9/09 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/16/09 | A | (14.) | Tom Tomsk (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/16/09 | A | (10.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/23/09 | H | (14.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/23/09 | H | (10.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/29/09 | A | (12.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/29/09 | A | (14.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 4:1 | CF | 15' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/12/09 | H | (14.) | Khimki (16.) | 2:1 | 90 + 1' | 24' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/13/09 | H | (10.) | Tom Tomsk (12.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/19/09 | A | (14.) | Rostov (10.) | 3:3 | 14' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/20/09 | A | (11.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/27/09 | H | (9.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/27/09 | H | (15.) | KS Samara (10.) | 0:0 | 4' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/3/09 | A | (8.) | Khimki (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/4/09 | A | (15.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 10/18/09 | H | (9.) | Rostov (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/18/09 | H | (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/24/09 | H | (9.) | Terek Grozny (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/25/09 | H | (15.) | Dinamo Moscow (8.) | 1:1 | 63' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/30/09 | A | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 11/1/09 | A | (15.) | Spartak Nalchik (13.) | 4:0 | 90 + 3' | 10' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/7/09 | H | (15.) | FC Moscow (4.) | 3:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
28 | 11/8/09 | A | (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/21/09 | A | (15.) | Terek Grozny (11.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/29/09 | H | (15.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 0:3 | 52' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/29/09 | A | (13.) | Spartak Nalchik (11.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/14/10 | H | (16.) | Terek Grozny (3.) | 0:2 | 17' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/20/10 | A | (15.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | 1:1 | 90 + 2' | 6' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/27/10 | H | (15.) | Spartak Nalchik (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/3/10 | A | (15.) | Amkar Perm (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/11/10 | H | (16.) | Anzhi (8.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/17/10 | A | (16.) | Alania (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/24/10 | H | (16.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/2/10 | H | (16.) | Rostov (8.) | 2:0 | 56' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/6/10 | A | (16.) | Rubin Kazan (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 5/10/10 | H | (16.) | KS Samara (14.) | 4:1 | SS | 68' | ||||||||||
12 | 7/9/10 | H | (15.) | Dinamo Moscow (9.) | 2:2 | 1 | 67' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/17/10 | A | (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:0 | 88' | 31' | ||||||||||
11 | 7/21/10 | A | (16.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 5:3 | 51' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/25/10 | H | (15.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 2:2 | 60' | 31' | ||||||||||
15 | 8/2/10 | A | (16.) | Tom Tomsk (7.) | 3:2 | LW | 1 | 74' | |||||||||
16 | 8/8/10 | H | (16.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/14/10 | A | (16.) | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | 4:2 | 1 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 8/22/10 | H | (15.) | Amkar Perm (14.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||
19 | 8/30/10 | A | (16.) | Anzhi (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/11/10 | H | (16.) | Alania (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/20/10 | A | (16.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/26/10 | A | (16.) | Rostov (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 10/3/10 | H | (16.) | Rubin Kazan (3.) | 2:2 | 74' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/17/10 | A | (16.) | KS Samara (12.) | 1:1 | 33' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/23/10 | H | (16.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/30/10 | A | (16.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 11/7/10 | H | (16.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 11/14/10 | A | (16.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 1:1 | 68' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/20/10 | H | (16.) | Tom Tomsk (8.) | 0:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/28/10 | A | (16.) | Terek Grozny (11.) | 1:1 | 40' | 45' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/2/14 | A | (12.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 4:1 | LW | 44' | 45' | |||||||||
2 | 8/9/14 | A | (16.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 8:1 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/14 | H | (16.) | Amkar Perm (14.) | 1:1 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/16/14 | A | (10.) | Ural (13.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/24/14 | H | (12.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 0:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/30/14 | A | (14.) | Mordovia (9.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/14/14 | A | (14.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 3:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/22/14 | H | (14.) | Dinamo Moscow (2.) | 1:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/29/14 | A | (14.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/20/14 | A | (14.) | Ufa (10.) | 1:1 | CF | 67' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/25/14 | H | (14.) | Kuban Krasnodar (4.) | 0:0 | CF | 11' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/3/14 | H | (15.) | Arsenal Tula (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/8/14 | H | (15.) | Loko Moskau (7.) | 0:1 | RW | 3' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/22/14 | H | (14.) | Rostov (15.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 56' | |||||||||
15 | 11/29/14 | A | (14.) | Kuban Krasnodar (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/3/14 | A | (14.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/8/14 | H | (13.) | Ufa (11.) | 2:2 | RW | 56' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/8/15 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 3:1 | LW | 61' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/14/15 | H | (11.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 20' | |||||||||
20 | 3/20/15 | H | (11.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 0:2 | LW | 82' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/5/15 | H | (11.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 0:1 | SS | 10' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/9/15 | A | (13.) | Rostov (12.) | 2:0 | RW | 20' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/12/15 | H | (16.) | Arsenal Tula (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/18/15 | H | (14.) | Loko Moskau (7.) | 1:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/24/15 | H | (12.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 3:2 | SS | 81' | 23' | |||||||||
26 | 5/4/15 | H | (12.) | Mordovia (10.) | 1:2 | 59' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/8/15 | A | (12.) | Ural (14.) | 1:1 | SS | 34' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/17/15 | H | (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:1 | SS | 26' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/23/15 | A | (12.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/30/15 | H | (12.) | Rubin Kazan (5.) | 1:1 | SS | 31' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/17/15 | A | (8.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/25/15 | H | (12.) | Rostov (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/31/15 | A | (11.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/9/15 | H | (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/15 | A | (9.) | Mordovia (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/23/15 | H | (12.) | Loko Moskau (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/29/15 | A | (14.) | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/15 | H | (15.) | Ural (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/19/15 | A | (16.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/26/15 | A | (16.) | Anzhi (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/4/15 | H | (16.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/17/15 | A | (16.) | Rubin Kazan (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/15 | H | (14.) | KS Samara (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/15 | A | (14.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/7/15 | H | (14.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/23/15 | A | (14.) | Rostov (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/28/15 | H | (14.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/3/15 | A | (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/16 | A | (16.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 4:0 | CF | 63' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/6/16 | H | (8.) | Rubin Kazan (11.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 76' | 87' | ||||||||
3 | 8/14/16 | A | (12.) | Anzhi (8.) | 1:0 | CF | 59' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/22/16 | H | (11.) | Orenburg (15.) | 0:0 | CF | 62' | 76' | |||||||||
5 | 8/28/16 | A | (11.) | Ural (10.) | 1:1 | CF | 79' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/11/16 | H | (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 0:5 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | A | (14.) | Tom Tomsk (11.) | 1:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/16 | H | (14.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 0:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/16 | A | (14.) | Loko Moskau (12.) | 1:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
10 | 10/16/16 | H | (14.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 0:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
11 | 10/21/16 | A | (13.) | KS Samara (16.) | 1:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
12 | 10/30/16 | H | (14.) | Ufa (9.) | 0:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
13 | 11/6/16 | A | (14.) | Rostov (7.) | 4:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
14 | 11/18/16 | H | (15.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 0:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
15 | 11/26/16 | A | (16.) | Amkar Perm (7.) | 1:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
16 | 11/30/16 | A | (15.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 1:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
17 | 12/5/16 | H | (15.) | Anzhi (11.) | 1:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
18 | 3/4/17 | A | (15.) | Orenburg (14.) | 3:0 | CF | 84' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/10/17 | H | (15.) | Ural (12.) | 2:0 | CF | 16' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/19/17 | A | (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 2:0 | 23' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/1/17 | H | (13.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 3:0 | CF | 19' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/8/17 | A | (13.) | Terek Grozny (5.) | 3:1 | CF | 4' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/16/17 | H | (15.) | Loko Moskau (5.) | 0:3 | CF | 90 + 1' | 8' | |||||||||
24 | 4/23/17 | A | (15.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/26/17 | H | (15.) | KS Samara (14.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/30/17 | A | (15.) | Ufa (7.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/6/17 | H | (15.) | Rostov (5.) | 1:0 | CF | 26' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/12/17 | A | (15.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 3:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/17/17 | H | (15.) | Amkar Perm (9.) | 0:0 | CF | 69' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/21/17 | H | (15.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 3:0 | CF | 15' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/18/17 | A | (12.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/24/17 | H | (8.) | SKA Khabarovsk (15.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/29/17 | A | (11.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 2:1 | LW | 1 | 65' | 90' | ||||||||
4 | 8/6/17 | H | (12.) | Tosno (14.) | 1:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/9/17 | A | (12.) | Spartak Moscow (8.) | 2:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/14/17 | H | (13.) | Ural (8.) | 2:2 | LW | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/21/17 | A | (13.) | Akhmat Grozny (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/26/17 | H | (13.) | Amkar Perm (16.) | 0:1 | LW | 26' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/9/17 | A | (13.) | Rostov (4.) | 2:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/15/17 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | 1:0 | LW | 67' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/24/17 | A | (12.) | Ufa (10.) | 1:0 | LW | 42' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 9/29/17 | H | (11.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/15/17 | A | (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:1 | LW | 62' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/22/17 | A | (10.) | Anzhi (16.) | 3:2 | RW | 7' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/27/17 | H | (8.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/5/17 | A | (7.) | SKA Khabarovsk (16.) | 1:2 | LW | 69' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/18/17 | H | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/25/17 | A | (8.) | Tosno (13.) | 3:2 | LW | 73' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/1/17 | H | (9.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/8/17 | A | (10.) | Ural (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/4/18 | H | (6.) | Akhmat Grozny (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/9/18 | A | (6.) | Amkar Perm (14.) | 0:2 | RW | 3' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/17/18 | H | (7.) | Rostov (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/31/18 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/7/18 | H | (6.) | Ufa (7.) | 2:1 | RW | 1' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/14/18 | A | (7.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/22/18 | H | (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 3:3 | RW | 1' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/28/18 | H | (7.) | Anzhi (14.) | 2:1 | SS | 30' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/6/18 | A | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 6:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/13/18 | H | (7.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/29/18 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 188, Starting eleven: 80, Substituted in: 63, On the bench: 45, Suspended: 0, Injured: 12 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Centre-Forward | 33 | 3 | 2 |
Left Winger | 17 | 2 | - |
Right Winger | 12 | - | - |
Second Striker | 9 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U21 | |||||
- | Jan 28, 2004 | 3 | - | ||
Russia U19 | |||||
- | Mar 29, 2003 | 2 | - |