Arseniy Logashov
www.fckhimki.ru
Detailed stats of Arseniy Logashov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 17 | 17 | 1.06 | - | - | - | - | 8 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 1.258' | ||||
18/19 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 1 | 1 | 3.00 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 45' | |||
16/17 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 3 | 3 | 0,00 | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 135' | |||
08/09 | MFL | 13 | 13 | 1.15 | - | - | - | - | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 1.078' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mar 13, 2009 | Loko Moscow II (8.) | Khimki II (7.) | 2:2 | 36' | 88' | 88' | ||||||||||
2 | Mar 20, 2009 | Dynamo M II (9.) | Khimki II (12.) | 1:0 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
3 | Apr 2, 2009 | Khimki II (10.) | Rostov II (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Apr 9, 2009 | KS Samara II (13.) | Khimki II (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | Apr 18, 2009 | Khimki II (7.) | CSKA Moscow II (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Apr 24, 2009 | Zenit II (7.) | Khimki II (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | May 2, 2009 | Khimki II (8.) | Kuban II (15.) | 3:1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | May 10, 2009 | Spartak N. II (9.) | Khimki II (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | May 15, 2009 | Khimki II (11.) | FC Moscow II (8.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | May 22, 2009 | Terek II (9.) | Khimki II (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Jun 12, 2009 | Spartak II (1.) | Khimki II (14.) | 6:0 | 80' | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Jul 5, 2009 | Khimki II (12.) | Rubin Kazan II (4.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | Jul 9, 2009 | Khimki II (14.) | Saturn II (6.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | Jul 18, 2009 | Tom Tomsk II (12.) | Khimki II (14.) | 1:1 | 48' | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Jul 23, 2009 | Khimki II (13.) | Amkar II (10.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | Jul 31, 2009 | Khimki II (12.) | Dynamo M II (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | Aug 8, 2009 | Rostov II (16.) | Khimki II (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Aug 15, 2009 | Khimki II (13.) | KS Samara II (11.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Aug 21, 2009 | CSKA Moscow II (8.) | Khimki II (14.) | 5:0 | 54' | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Aug 29, 2009 | Khimki II (14.) | Zenit II (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Sep 11, 2009 | Kuban II (16.) | Khimki II (13.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | Sep 17, 2009 | Khimki II (13.) | Spartak N. II (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Sep 25, 2009 | FC Moscow II (9.) | Khimki II (13.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Oct 2, 2009 | Khimki II (13.) | Terek II (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Oct 16, 2009 | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | Khimki II (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Oct 23, 2009 | Khimki II (13.) | Spartak II (2.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Oct 29, 2009 | Saturn II (3.) | Khimki II (14.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Nov 6, 2009 | Khimki II (14.) | Tom Tomsk II (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Nov 20, 2009 | Amkar II (8.) | Khimki II (14.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Nov 28, 2009 | Khimki II (14.) | Loko Moscow II (4.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 2, 2014 | Loko Moscow II (2.) | Krasnodar II (12.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 9, 2014 | Arsenal Tula II (11.) | Loko Moscow II (1.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 13, 2014 | Loko Moscow II (1.) | Rostov II (10.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 16, 2014 | Rubin Kazan II (6.) | Loko Moscow II (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 23, 2014 | Kuban II (12.) | Loko Moscow II (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 31, 2014 | Loko Moscow II (3.) | Zenit II (6.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 13, 2014 | Loko Moscow II (1.) | Mordovia II (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 20, 2014 | CSKA Moscow II (8.) | Loko Moscow II (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 27, 2014 | Loko Moscow II (6.) | Amkar II (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 17, 2014 | Loko Moscow II (4.) | Terek II (16.) | 9:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 23, 2014 | Spartak II (2.) | Loko Moscow II (3.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Nov 1, 2014 | Loko Moscow II (3.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 2:6 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 7, 2014 | Torpedo II (9.) | Loko Moscow II (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 23, 2014 | Loko Moscow II (5.) | Ufa II (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 29, 2014 | Loko Moscow II (5.) | Spartak II (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Dec 2, 2014 | Loko Moscow II (6.) | Ural II (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Dec 6, 2014 | Terek II (16.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 7, 2015 | Rostov II (10.) | Loko Moscow II (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 13, 2015 | Loko Moscow II (8.) | Arsenal Tula II (7.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 21, 2015 | Mordovia II (4.) | Loko Moscow II (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 3, 2015 | Dynamo M II (1.) | Loko Moscow II (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 7, 2015 | Loko Moscow II (8.) | Torpedo II (13.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 12, 2015 | Ural II (15.) | Loko Moscow II (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 17, 2015 | Ufa II (15.) | Loko Moscow II (7.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 25, 2015 | Krasnodar II (12.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | May 3, 2015 | Amkar II (9.) | Loko Moscow II (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | May 9, 2015 | Loko Moscow II (3.) | CSKA Moscow II (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | May 15, 2015 | Loko Moscow II (5.) | Rubin Kazan II (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | May 24, 2015 | Loko Moscow II (6.) | Kuban II (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | May 29, 2015 | Zenit II (9.) | Loko Moscow II (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 18, 2015 | Mordovia II (7.) | Loko Moscow II (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 26, 2015 | Anzhi II (2.) | Loko Moscow II (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 1, 2015 | Loko Moscow II (14.) | Dynamo M II (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 8, 2015 | Ural II (15.) | Loko Moscow II (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 15, 2015 | Loko Moscow II (8.) | Terek II (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 22, 2015 | Ufa II (14.) | Loko Moscow II (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Aug 29, 2015 | Loko Moscow II (5.) | Krasnodar II (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 12, 2015 | Rubin Kazan II (6.) | Loko Moscow II (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 19, 2015 | Loko Moscow II (5.) | KS Samara II (16.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 25, 2015 | CSKA Moscow II (6.) | Loko Moscow II (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 3, 2015 | Loko Moscow II (5.) | Amkar II (14.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 17, 2015 | Spartak II (2.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 25, 2015 | Loko Moscow II (3.) | Rostov II (7.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 31, 2015 | Kuban II (3.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 7, 2015 | Loko Moscow II (7.) | Zenit II (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 20, 2015 | Loko Moscow II (6.) | Anzhi II (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 29, 2015 | Dynamo M II (6.) | Loko Moscow II (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Dec 3, 2015 | Loko Moscow II (6.) | Ural II (14.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 5, 2016 | Terek II (11.) | Loko Moscow II (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 12, 2016 | Loko Moscow II (6.) | Ufa II (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 19, 2016 | Krasnodar II (9.) | Loko Moscow II (6.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 2, 2016 | Loko Moscow II (3.) | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 10, 2016 | KS Samara II (16.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 15, 2016 | Loko Moscow II (2.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 23, 2016 | Amkar II (13.) | Loko Moscow II (1.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 29, 2016 | Loko Moscow II (2.) | Spartak II (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | May 6, 2016 | Rostov II (4.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | May 10, 2016 | Loko Moscow II (2.) | Kuban II (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | May 14, 2016 | Zenit II (10.) | Loko Moscow II (1.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | May 20, 2016 | Loko Moscow II (1.) | Mordovia II (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 29, 2016 | Zenit II (5.) | Loko Moscow II (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 6, 2016 | Loko Moscow II (12.) | Tom Tomsk II (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 13, 2016 | Terek II (1.) | Loko Moscow II (14.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 20, 2016 | Loko Moscow II (11.) | KS Samara II (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 27, 2016 | Krasnodar II (10.) | Loko Moscow II (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 10, 2016 | Spartak II (4.) | Loko Moscow II (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 16, 2016 | Loko Moscow II (6.) | Ufa II (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 23, 2016 | Rostov II (13.) | Loko Moscow II (6.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 30, 2016 | Loko Moscow II (5.) | Arsenal Tula II (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 14, 2016 | Amkar II (13.) | Loko Moscow II (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 22, 2016 | Loko Moscow II (6.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 1:2 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 30, 2016 | Rubin Kazan II (7.) | Loko Moscow II (9.) | 2:1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | Nov 4, 2016 | Loko Moscow II (9.) | Anzhi II (6.) | 1:2 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | Nov 18, 2016 | Orenburg II (13.) | Loko Moscow II (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 25, 2016 | Loko Moscow II (9.) | Ural II (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 30, 2016 | Tom Tomsk II (9.) | Loko Moscow II (8.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Dec 4, 2016 | Loko Moscow II (7.) | Terek II (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 27, 2018 | Rostov II (7.) | Akhmat II (8.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 5, 2018 | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | Rostov II (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 11, 2018 | Rostov II (11.) | KS Samara II (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 18, 2018 | Rostov II (5.) | Enisey II (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 24, 2018 | Arsenal Tula II (5.) | Rostov II (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 30, 2018 | Rostov II (4.) | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 17, 2018 | Ural II (10.) | Rostov II (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 21, 2018 | Rostov II (3.) | Ufa II (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 30, 2018 | Spartak II (3.) | Rostov II (5.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 5, 2018 | Rostov II (4.) | Orenburg II (15.) | 4:0 | RB | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
11 | Oct 19, 2018 | Loko Moscow II (12.) | Rostov II (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 27, 2018 | Rostov II (4.) | Anzhi II (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 4, 2018 | Krasnodar II (7.) | Rostov II (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 9, 2018 | Rostov II (5.) | Dynamo M II (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 25, 2018 | Zenit II (3.) | Rostov II (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Dec 2, 2018 | Rostov II (9.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Dec 7, 2018 | KS Samara II (8.) | Rostov II (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 9, 2019 | Rostov II (9.) | Arsenal Tula II (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 16, 2019 | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | Rostov II (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 21, 2019 | Enisey II (13.) | Rostov II (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 30, 2019 | Rostov II (8.) | Ural II (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 6, 2019 | Ufa II (14.) | Rostov II (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 13, 2019 | Rostov II (9.) | Spartak II (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 19, 2019 | Orenburg II (15.) | Rostov II (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 23, 2019 | Rostov II (9.) | Loko Moscow II (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 27, 2019 | Anzhi II (16.) | Rostov II (9.) | 0:2 | Adductor pain | ||||||||||||
27 | May 5, 2019 | Rostov II (9.) | Krasnodar II (7.) | 1:2 | Adductor pain | ||||||||||||
28 | May 9, 2019 | Dynamo M II (3.) | Rostov II (9.) | 3:0 | Adductor pain | ||||||||||||
29 | May 18, 2019 | Rostov II (9.) | Zenit II (5.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | May 25, 2019 | Akhmat II (12.) | Rostov II (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 13, 2019 | Rostov II (6.) | Orenburg II (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 19, 2019 | Rostov II (10.) | Spartak II (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Jul 28, 2019 | Arsenal Tula II (5.) | Rostov II (12.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 2, 2019 | Ural II (6.) | Rostov II (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 12, 2019 | Rostov II (11.) | KS Samara II (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 18, 2019 | Ufa II (16.) | Rostov II (10.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Aug 24, 2019 | Rostov II (10.) | Rubin Kazan II (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Aug 31, 2019 | Loko Moscow II (4.) | Rostov II (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 16, 2019 | Rostov II (6.) | Akhmat II (10.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 20, 2019 | FK Tambov II (8.) | Rostov II (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Sep 27, 2019 | Rostov II (8.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 6, 2019 | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | Rostov II (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 18, 2019 | Zenit II (6.) | Rostov II (11.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 25, 2019 | Rostov II (12.) | FK Sochi II (14.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 2, 2019 | Krasnodar II (11.) | Rostov II (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 8, 2019 | Rostov II (12.) | FK Tambov II (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 22, 2019 | Dynamo M II (1.) | Rostov II (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Nov 29, 2019 | Rostov II (11.) | Ural II (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Dec 7, 2019 | Spartak II (5.) | Rostov II (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Feb 29, 2020 | Akhmat II (9.) | Rostov II (12.) | 1:1 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 8, 2020 | Rostov II (12.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 1:2 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 14, 2020 | Rostov II (12.) | Loko Moscow II (3.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Sep 11, 2020 | Krasnodar II (4.) | Rostov II (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Sep 16, 2020 | Spartak II (4.) | Rostov II (9.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Sep 23, 2020 | Rostov II (9.) | FK Sochi II (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Sep 29, 2020 | Chertanovo II (5.) | Rostov II (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Oct 4, 2020 | Rostov II (9.) | Akhmat II (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 17, Starting eleven: 17, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 5 |