Krylya Sovetov Samara II
Info
Game plan
Record U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 19/20
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1.73 | 25:16 | 197 |
Away record | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1.82 | 26:18 | 289 |
Overall balance | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 1.77 | 51:34 | 243 |
U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 14, 2019 | 9:00 AM | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 3-4-3 | 176 | 1:1 | |
2 | Sat Jul 20, 2019 | 9:00 AM | H | (8.) | Arsenal Tula II (7.) | 3-4-3 | 200 | 5:1 | |
3 | Fri Jul 26, 2019 | 10:00 AM | A | (4.) | Ufa II (16.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 200 | 1:6 | |
4 | Fri Aug 2, 2019 | 11:00 AM | H | (2.) | Loko Moscow II (4.) | 3-4-3 | 435 | 0:1 | |
5 | Mon Aug 12, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (5.) | Rostov II (10.) | 4-4-2 | 363 | 1:3 | |
6 | Sat Aug 17, 2019 | 7:00 AM | A | (3.) | Ural II (9.) | 3-4-3 | 200 | 2:2 | |
7 | Sat Aug 24, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (4.) | Spartak II (12.) | 4-4-2 | 520 | 4:1 | |
8 | Thu Aug 29, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (3.) | Dynamo M II (6.) | 3-4-3 | 250 | 0:3 | |
9 | Sun Sep 15, 2019 | 10:00 AM | A | (5.) | Krasnodar II (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 540 | 1:3 | |
10 | Fri Sep 20, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (5.) | Akhmat II (10.) | 3-4-3 | 220 | 3:1 | |
11 | Fri Sep 27, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | FK Tambov II (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 70 | 0:1 | |
12 | Fri Oct 4, 2019 | 10:00 AM | A | (7.) | FK Sochi II (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 2:3 | |
13 | Sat Oct 19, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (6.) | Orenburg II (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 98 | 0:1 | |
14 | Sat Oct 26, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | Zenit II (6.) | 3-4-2-1 | 160 | 5:1 | |
15 | Sun Nov 3, 2019 | 10:00 AM | H | (3.) | Rubin Kazan II (11.) | 3-5-2 | 180 | 3:2 | |
16 | Fri Nov 8, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | Spartak II (6.) | 3-5-2 | 111 | 4:2 | |
17 | Sat Nov 23, 2019 | 10:00 AM | A | (2.) | CSKA Moscow II (4.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 150 | 2:1 | |
18 | Fri Nov 29, 2019 | 10:00 AM | H | (5.) | Ufa II (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 55 | 0:2 | |
19 | Sat Dec 7, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | Ural II (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 120 | 4:2 | |
20 | Sat Feb 29, 2020 | 10:00 AM | H | (6.) | Orenburg II (15.) | 4-4-2 | 3:1 | ||
21 | Sat Mar 7, 2020 | 11:00 AM | A | (4.) | Rubin Kazan II (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 96 | 1:3 | |
22 | Sun Mar 15, 2020 | 10:00 AM | A | (3.) | FK Tambov II (8.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1.100 | 1:1 |