Ural Ekaterinburg II
- Squad size: 30
- Average age: 17.7
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Bazhovia 500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1.27 | 25:34 | 111 |
Away record | 15 | - | 4 | 11 | 0.27 | 12:37 | 160 |
Overall balance | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 0.77 | 37:71 | 135 |
U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mon Sep 3, 2018 | 10:00 AM | H | (13.) | Anzhi II (15.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 100 | 1:0 | |
2 | Sat Aug 4, 2018 | 7:00 AM | H | (5.) | Krasnodar II (10.) | 4-4-2 | 202 | 2:1 | |
3 | Thu Aug 9, 2018 | 10:00 AM | H | (3.) | Dynamo M II (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 100 | 3:3 | |
4 | Sun Aug 19, 2018 | 11:00 AM | A | (4.) | Zenit II (15.) | 4-1-4-1 | 35 | 3:1 | |
5 | Fri Aug 24, 2018 | 2:30 PM | H | (6.) | Akhmat II (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 2:0 | |
6 | Fri Aug 31, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (4.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 100 | 2:0 | |
7 | Mon Sep 17, 2018 | 9:00 AM | H | (6.) | Rostov II (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 89 | 2:3 | |
8 | Sat Sep 22, 2018 | 6:00 AM | A | (10.) | Enisey II (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 1:1 | |
9 | Fri Sep 28, 2018 | 11:00 AM | H | (12.) | Arsenal Tula II (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 1:4 | |
10 | Sat Oct 6, 2018 | 11:00 AM | A | (12.) | Rubin Kazan II (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | 100 | 1:1 | |
11 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 7:00 AM | H | (12.) | KS Samara II (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 102 | 2:1 | |
12 | Fri Oct 26, 2018 | 9:00 AM | H | (11.) | Ufa II (16.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 37 | 3:1 | |
13 | Sat Nov 3, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | Spartak II (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 200 | 4:2 | |
14 | Sat Nov 10, 2018 | 7:00 AM | H | (10.) | Orenburg II (15.) | 4-1-4-1 | 250 | 1:2 | |
15 | Thu Nov 22, 2018 | 11:00 AM | A | (11.) | Loko Moscow II (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 50 | 2:0 | |
16 | Sat Dec 1, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (11.) | Krasnodar II (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 570 | 5:0 | |
17 | Sat Dec 8, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (11.) | Dynamo M II (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 110 | 3:1 | |
18 | Fri Mar 1, 2019 | 8:00 AM | H | (12.) | Zenit II (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 104 | 0:3 | |
19 | Sun Mar 10, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (12.) | Akhmat II (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | 200 | 1:0 | |
20 | Sat Mar 16, 2019 | 6:00 AM | H | (12.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 2:6 | |
21 | Sat Mar 30, 2019 | 10:00 AM | A | (12.) | Rostov II (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 213 | 2:0 | |
22 | Sat Apr 6, 2019 | 11:00 AM | H | (13.) | Enisey II (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 72 | 1:2 | |
23 | Fri Apr 12, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (13.) | Arsenal Tula II (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 50 | 5:3 | |
24 | Sat Apr 20, 2019 | 10:00 AM | H | (13.) | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 90 | 1:2 | |
25 | Wed Apr 24, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (13.) | KS Samara II (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 110 | 5:1 | |
26 | Sat Apr 27, 2019 | 11:00 AM | A | (13.) | Ufa II (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 1:1 | |
27 | Fri May 3, 2019 | 10:00 AM | H | (13.) | Spartak II (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 118 | 1:5 | |
28 | Thu May 9, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | Orenburg II (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 160 | 1:1 | |
29 | Sat May 18, 2019 | 10:00 AM | H | (14.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 3:1 | |
30 | Sun May 26, 2019 | 8:00 AM | A | (13.) | Anzhi II (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 1:0 |