U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 11 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) KSS | 0:0 | ARS (16.) | ||
Thu
Oct 20, 2016
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
55 · German Kravchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | ||||
(5.) Tom To | 0:0 | Anzhi (9.) | ||
Fri
Oct 21, 2016
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Vsevolod Zharikov |
(2.) Terek | 1:0 | Rubin (8.) | ||
Fri
Oct 21, 2016
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Maksim Chernetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) Ural | 1:1 | SpM II (4.) | ||
Fri
Oct 21, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Artem Petrenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 87' | |||
(15.) Ufa | 2:3 | Rostov (10.) | ||
Fri
Oct 21, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Aleksandr Mashlyakevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
1:3 | 68' | |||
85' | 2:3 | |||
(6.) Lokomo | 1:2 | CSKA (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Sergey Cheban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
1:2 | 49' | |||
(11.) FKK | 2:0 | Amkar (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 23, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Aleksey Amelin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
84' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) Zenit | 1:0 | ORE (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 23, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Aleksey Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscow II | 11 | 18 | 28 | |
2 | Terek II | 11 | 13 | 25 | |
3 | Zenit II | 11 | 18 | 23 | |
4 | Spartak II | 11 | 11 | 20 | |
5 | Tom Tomsk II | 11 | 10 | 18 | |
6 | Loko Moscow II | 11 | 2 | 17 | |
7 | Ural II | 11 | 0 | 15 | |
8 | Rostov II | 11 | -2 | 15 | |
9 | Rubin Kazan II | 11 | -3 | 14 | |
10 | Krasnodar II | 11 | 0 | 14 | |
11 | Anzhi II | 11 | 0 | 14 | |
12 | Orenburg II | 11 | -6 | 11 | |
13 | Amkar II | 11 | -11 | 9 | |
14 | KS Samara II | 11 | -13 | 7 | |
15 | Arsenal Tula II | 11 | -14 | 5 | |
16 | Ufa II | 11 | -23 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...