Nikolay Tyunin
www.spartak.com
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 6, 1987 (37)
- Place of birth: Vilyuchinsk, ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,77 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
Currently working as:
Assistant Manager
Club:
FC Urartu
Detailed stats of Nikolay Tyunin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 129 | 7 | 2 | 21 / 2 / - | 9.357' | ||||
19/20 | FNL | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
18/19 | FNL | 28 | 1 | - | 5 / - / - | 1.719' | |||
17/18 | FNL | 9 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 670' | |||
17/18 | FNL | 15 | 3 | 1 | 6 / - / - | 1.255' | |||
16/17 | FNL | 33 | - | 1 | 4 / 2 / - | 2.902' | |||
10/11 | 1.Division | 21 | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 1.088' | |||
08/09 | 1.Division | 3 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 197' | |||
06/07 | 1.Division | 20 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 1.526' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/28/07 | A | (21.) | KamAZ (2.) | 5:2 | 27' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/31/07 | A | (22.) | Mordovia (8.) | 2:0 | 59' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/7/07 | H | (22.) | Nosta (2.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/07 | H | (22.) | Sodovik (14.) | 0:1 | 56' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/17/07 | A | (22.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (1.) | 2:0 | 77' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/20/07 | A | (18.) | Tekstilshchik (22.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/27/07 | H | (21.) | Alania (14.) | 1:3 | 62' | 64' | ||||||||||
8 | 4/30/07 | H | (19.) | Mashuk (16.) | 2:2 | 58' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/10/07 | A | (22.) | Avangard Kursk (14.) | 1:0 | 85' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/17/07 | H | (22.) | SKA Rostov (12.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 5/20/07 | H | (22.) | Salyut Belgorod (8.) | 2:4 | 66' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/27/07 | A | (22.) | SKA-Energia (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 5/30/07 | A | (22.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (15.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 6/3/07 | A | (22.) | Dinamo Bryansk (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/6/07 | H | (22.) | Met-Kuz (18.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/9/07 | H | (22.) | Sibir (4.) | 1:3 | 1 | 52' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 6/17/07 | A | (22.) | Terek Grozny (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/20/07 | A | (22.) | Anzhi (8.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 6/30/07 | H | (22.) | Ural (10.) | 1:6 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/7/07 | H | (22.) | Baltika (11.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 7/10/07 | H | (22.) | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 8/9/09 | A | (7.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 0:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/12/09 | A | (6.) | SKA-Energia (8.) | 2:0 | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 8/17/09 | H | (5.) | Salyut Belgorod (7.) | 1:0 | 83' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 8/20/09 | H | (5.) | Met. Lipetsk (18.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/28/09 | A | (7.) | FK Novgorod (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 8/31/09 | A | (9.) | Alania (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 9/8/09 | H | (8.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 9/11/09 | H | (8.) | Baltika (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 9/19/09 | A | (8.) | Nosta (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 9/22/09 | A | (8.) | Vityaz Podolsk (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 9/30/09 | H | (8.) | Krasnodar (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 10/3/09 | H | (7.) | Chernomorets Nv. (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 10/11/09 | A | (8.) | Anzhi (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 10/14/09 | A | (8.) | Volgar-Gazprom-2 (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 10/22/09 | H | (8.) | Volga NN (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 10/25/09 | H | (8.) | KamAZ (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 11/1/09 | A | (8.) | Chita (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 11/4/09 | A | (8.) | MVD Rossii (20.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/27/10 | H | (6.) | Mordovia (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/30/10 | H | (3.) | FK Novgorod (19.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/7/10 | A | (2.) | Volgar-Gazprom (19.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/10 | A | (1.) | Rotor Volgograd (18.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/18/10 | H | (1.) | Salyut Belgorod (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/21/10 | H | (1.) | Avangard Kursk (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/29/10 | A | (2.) | SKA-Energia (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/2/10 | A | (5.) | Luch-Energia (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/10/10 | H | (7.) | Khimki (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/13/10 | H | (6.) | Kuban Krasnodar (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/21/10 | A | (8.) | KamAZ (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/24/10 | A | (9.) | Volga NN (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/1/10 | H | (8.) | Irtysh Omsk (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/12/10 | H | (7.) | Baltika (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/15/10 | H | (6.) | Dinamo S-Pb (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/23/10 | A | (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 6/26/10 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Bryansk (19.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/6/10 | H | (5.) | Zhemchuzhina (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 7/9/10 | H | (4.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 7/30/10 | A | (5.) | Mordovia (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/4/11 | H | (4.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (17.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/7/11 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Bryansk (5.) | 4:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/15/11 | H | (4.) | Ural (15.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/18/11 | H | (3.) | Gazovik Orenburg (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/25/11 | A | (3.) | Zhemchuzhina | 1:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/28/11 | A | (5.) | Chernomorets Nv. (18.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/4/11 | A | (7.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/7/11 | A | (10.) | Luch-Energia (17.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/14/11 | H | (10.) | Baltika (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/17/11 | H | (10.) | Torpedo Moskau (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/27/11 | A | (12.) | Volgar-Gazprom (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 5/30/11 | A | (11.) | Alania (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/4/11 | H | (14.) | Mordovia (2.) | 0:6 | 61' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/7/11 | H | (15.) | KamAZ (3.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 6/14/11 | A | (16.) | Torpedo Vlad. (10.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 6/17/11 | A | (17.) | FK Novgorod (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 6/24/11 | H | (14.) | Metallurg-Enisey (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 6/27/11 | H | (15.) | Sibir (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/11/11 | A | (13.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 0:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/9/11 | A | (15.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 4:1 | 11' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/12/11 | H | (15.) | Dinamo Bryansk (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/19/11 | A | (17.) | Ural (5.) | 5:2 | 60' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/22/11 | A | (15.) | Gazovik Orenburg (16.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 8/29/11 | H | (13.) | Zhemchuzhina (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/1/11 | H | (12.) | Chernomorets Nv. (14.) | 2:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
26 | 9/6/11 | H | (11.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 2:0 | 63' | |||||||||||
27 | 9/12/11 | H | (10.) | SKA-Energia (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 9/15/11 | H | (10.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 9/22/11 | A | (10.) | Baltika (14.) | 4:1 | 29' | |||||||||||
30 | 9/25/11 | A | (11.) | Torpedo Moskau (8.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
31 | 10/3/11 | H | (12.) | Alania (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 10/6/11 | H | (12.) | Volgar-Gazprom (14.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 10/14/11 | A | (12.) | Mordovia (1.) | 2:1 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
34 | 10/17/11 | A | (12.) | KamAZ (9.) | 1:1 | AM | 61' | ||||||||||
35 | 10/24/11 | H | (11.) | Torpedo Vlad. (16.) | 3:1 | 7' | |||||||||||
36 | 10/27/11 | H | (11.) | FK Novgorod (4.) | 1:2 | 20' | |||||||||||
37 | 11/4/11 | A | (11.) | Metallurg-Enisey (10.) | 0:2 | 16' | |||||||||||
38 | 11/7/11 | A | (11.) | Sibir (5.) | 2:1 | 1 | 55' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/11/16 | A | (7.) | Tosno (9.) | 1:1 | DM | 66' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/16/16 | H | (11.) | Tambov (4.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/23/16 | A | (12.) | SKA Khabarovsk (16.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/27/16 | A | (13.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/31/16 | H | (12.) | Sibir (19.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/6/16 | A | (20.) | Mordovia (9.) | 5:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/13/16 | H | (17.) | Kuban Krasnodar (20.) | 4:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/17/16 | A | (17.) | Fakel Voronezh (3.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/21/16 | H | (17.) | Sokol Saratov (19.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/28/16 | A | (19.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/2/16 | H | (15.) | Tyumen (16.) | 3:2 | DM | 20' | 71' | |||||||||
12 | 9/10/16 | A | (17.) | Enisey (9.) | 3:0 | DM | 23' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 9/26/16 | A | (18.) | Baltika (20.) | 0:0 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/2/16 | H | (15.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (7.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/8/16 | A | (13.) | Volgar (10.) | 1:1 | CM | 77' | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||
13 | 10/12/16 | H | (18.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 0:0 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
17 | 10/15/16 | H | (12.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 2:0 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 10/22/16 | A | (15.) | Luch-Energia (11.) | 2:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/30/16 | H | (13.) | Spartak 2 (7.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/5/16 | A | (10.) | Tambov (12.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/9/16 | H | (11.) | SKA Khabarovsk (6.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/13/16 | H | (9.) | Neftekhimik (20.) | 3:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/19/16 | A | (11.) | Sibir (16.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/26/16 | H | (9.) | Mordovia (18.) | 4:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/8/17 | A | (10.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/12/17 | H | (10.) | Fakel Voronezh (6.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/26/17 | H | (11.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/1/17 | A | (11.) | Tyumen (10.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/8/17 | H | (11.) | Enisey (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/12/17 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/17/17 | H | (11.) | Baltika (19.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/23/17 | A | (11.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (15.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/29/17 | H | (10.) | Volgar (16.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/6/17 | A | (11.) | Spartak Nalchik (16.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/10/17 | H | (11.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/14/17 | A | (11.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 4:0 | AM | 51' | 87' | 87' | ||||||||
27 | 5/17/17 | A | (11.) | Sokol Saratov (14.) | 1:0 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
38 | 5/20/17 | H | (11.) | Tosno (2.) | 1:3 | RB | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/8/17 | H | (2.) | Rotor Volgograd (20.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/15/17 | A | (1.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 0:1 | DM | 19' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/22/17 | H | (1.) | Luch-Energia (13.) | 2:0 | muscle stiffness | |||||||||||
4 | 7/26/17 | A | (3.) | Olimpiets (6.) | 1:0 | muscle stiffness | |||||||||||
5 | 7/30/17 | H | (5.) | KS Samara (3.) | 0:2 | muscle stiffness | |||||||||||
6 | 8/5/17 | A | (8.) | Tom Tomsk (10.) | 2:1 | muscle stiffness | |||||||||||
7 | 8/9/17 | H | (10.) | Avangard Kursk (15.) | 1:1 | muscle stiffness | |||||||||||
8 | 8/13/17 | H | (12.) | Volgar (3.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/19/17 | H | (13.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (5.) | 0:3 | AM | 53' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 8/27/17 | H | (13.) | Dinamo S-Pb (3.) | 0:1 | DM | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/2/17 | A | (13.) | Tyumen (18.) | 2:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 9/6/17 | H | (15.) | Sibir (8.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/10/17 | A | (16.) | Orenburg (7.) | 5:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/16/17 | H | (15.) | Tambov (4.) | 1:1 | DM | 57' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 9/24/17 | A | (13.) | Spartak 2 (10.) | 0:1 | DM | 17' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 9/30/17 | H | (11.) | Baltika (6.) | 1:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
17 | 10/7/17 | A | (14.) | Enisey (1.) | 4:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 10/14/17 | H | (14.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (12.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 10/21/17 | A | (12.) | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | 0:1 | DM | 38' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 10/28/17 | H | (11.) | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | 2:1 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 11/4/17 | A | (11.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 1:1 | DM | 22' | 66' | |||||||||
22 | 11/8/17 | H | (13.) | Olimpiets (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/12/17 | A | (15.) | KS Samara (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 11/18/17 | H | (13.) | Tom Tomsk (17.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 11/25/17 | A | (13.) | Avangard Kursk (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/5/18 | H | (12.) | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/10/18 | A | (13.) | Rotor Volgograd (18.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/17/18 | H | (13.) | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/24/18 | A | (13.) | Luch-Energia (15.) | 1:1 | DM | 87' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/1/18 | H | (13.) | Olimpiets (14.) | 2:2 | LB | 46' | 45' | |||||||||
31 | 4/7/18 | A | (13.) | KS Samara (2.) | 5:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
32 | 4/11/18 | H | (12.) | Tom Tomsk (18.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/16/18 | A | (13.) | Khimki (12.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/21/18 | H | (13.) | Volgar (11.) | 2:3 | DM | 43' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/28/18 | A | (13.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/2/18 | H | (13.) | Dinamo S-Pb (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/6/18 | A | (16.) | Tyumen (15.) | 2:1 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/12/18 | H | (14.) | Sibir (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/17/18 | A | (6.) | Sochi (16.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/23/18 | H | (5.) | Avangard Kursk (13.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/29/18 | A | (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (3.) | 1:1 | DM | 33' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/4/18 | A | (12.) | Sibir (11.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/8/18 | H | (9.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 2:1 | DM | 27' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/12/18 | A | (5.) | Khimki (9.) | 1:3 | LB | 59' | 40' | |||||||||
7 | 8/19/18 | H | (4.) | Rotor Volgograd (17.) | 2:0 | DM | 1' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/26/18 | A | (2.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 0:3 | DM | 11' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/1/18 | H | (2.) | Baltika (15.) | 2:1 | DM | 1 | 36' | 90' | ||||||||
10 | 9/8/18 | A | (3.) | Nizhny Novgorod (6.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/15/18 | H | (4.) | Armavir (18.) | 1:2 | DM | 17' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/19/18 | A | (3.) | Krasnodar 2 (5.) | 0:3 | DM | 14' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/23/18 | H | (3.) | SKA Khabarovsk (15.) | 2:1 | DM | 21' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/30/18 | A | (3.) | Mordovia (9.) | 0:1 | LB | 53' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/6/18 | H | (3.) | Tyumen (19.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/13/18 | A | (3.) | Tambov (1.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/20/18 | H | (3.) | Chertanovo (9.) | 0:2 | DM | 64' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/24/18 | H | (4.) | Luch Vladivostok (14.) | 2:2 | DM | 34' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/28/18 | H | (5.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/4/18 | A | (5.) | Avangard Kursk (3.) | 3:2 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/10/18 | A | (7.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/14/18 | H | (6.) | Sibir (19.) | 3:0 | DM | 60' | 78' | |||||||||
23 | 11/18/18 | H | (8.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (10.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 11/24/18 | H | (10.) | Khimki (13.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/3/19 | A | (9.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/11/19 | H | (9.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 1:1 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/16/19 | A | (11.) | Baltika (16.) | 2:0 | DM | 71' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 3/24/19 | H | (12.) | Nizhny Novgorod (6.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/30/19 | A | (11.) | Armavir (17.) | 0:0 | DM | 32' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/7/19 | H | (11.) | Krasnodar 2 (8.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/13/19 | A | (14.) | SKA Khabarovsk (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 4/20/19 | H | (12.) | Mordovia (14.) | 4:0 | Foot injury | |||||||||||
33 | 4/24/19 | A | (12.) | Tyumen (19.) | 1:2 | Foot injury | |||||||||||
34 | 4/28/19 | H | (12.) | Tambov (1.) | 2:2 | Foot injury | |||||||||||
35 | 5/4/19 | A | (12.) | Chertanovo (6.) | 1:0 | Foot injury | |||||||||||
36 | 5/11/19 | A | (12.) | Luch Vladivostok (14.) | 2:0 | Foot injury | |||||||||||
37 | 5/19/19 | A | (14.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 2:1 | Foot injury | |||||||||||
38 | 5/25/19 | H | (14.) | Sochi (2.) | 1:1 | Foot injury | |||||||||||
1 | 7/7/19 | A | (8.) | Baltika (14.) | 0:1 | Foot injury | |||||||||||
2 | 7/13/19 | H | (7.) | SKA Khabarovsk (12.) | 2:2 | Foot injury | |||||||||||
3 | 7/20/19 | A | (8.) | Mordovia (11.) | 1:0 | Foot injury | |||||||||||
4 | 7/24/19 | H | (8.) | Nizhny Novgorod (19.) | 2:0 | Foot injury | |||||||||||
5 | 7/29/19 | A | (7.) | Armavir (11.) | 1:1 | Foot injury | |||||||||||
6 | 8/3/19 | A | (6.) | Luch (9.) | 2:4 | Foot injury | |||||||||||
7 | 8/10/19 | A | (6.) | Avangard Kursk (13.) | 2:2 | Foot injury | |||||||||||
8 | 8/14/19 | H | (6.) | Tekstilshchik (16.) | 1:2 | Foot injury | |||||||||||
9 | 8/20/19 | H | (6.) | Enisey (19.) | 2:0 | Foot injury | |||||||||||
10 | 8/26/19 | H | (7.) | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | 0:1 | Foot injury | |||||||||||
11 | 8/31/19 | A | (8.) | Khimki (2.) | 1:0 | Foot injury | |||||||||||
12 | 9/7/19 | H | (12.) | Krasnodar 2 (15.) | 0:3 | Foot injury | |||||||||||
13 | 9/14/19 | A | (12.) | Tom Tomsk (7.) | 2:2 | Foot injury | |||||||||||
14 | 9/21/19 | H | (13.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 0:3 | Foot injury | |||||||||||
15 | 9/29/19 | A | (13.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 3:2 | Foot injury | |||||||||||
16 | 10/5/19 | A | (14.) | Chertanovo (6.) | 2:2 | Foot injury | |||||||||||
17 | 10/12/19 | H | (14.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 2:3 | Foot injury | |||||||||||
18 | 10/19/19 | A | (17.) | Chaika Pes. (10.) | 2:1 | Foot injury | |||||||||||
19 | 10/23/19 | H | (13.) | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | 7:2 | Foot injury | |||||||||||
20 | 10/27/19 | A | (16.) | SKA Khabarovsk (7.) | 3:0 | Foot injury | |||||||||||
21 | 11/3/19 | H | (13.) | Mordovia (19.) | 2:0 | Foot injury | |||||||||||
22 | 11/9/19 | A | (12.) | Nizhny Novgorod (10.) | 2:2 | Foot injury | |||||||||||
23 | 11/13/19 | H | (15.) | Armavir (14.) | 1:3 | Foot injury | |||||||||||
24 | 11/17/19 | H | (16.) | Luch (17.) | 0:2 | Foot injury | |||||||||||
25 | 11/23/19 | H | (16.) | Avangard Kursk (13.) | 1:1 | Foot injury | |||||||||||
26 | 3/9/20 | A | (16.) | Tekstilshchik (19.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 3/15/20 | A | (17.) | Enisey (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 143, Starting eleven: 103, Substituted in: 26, On the bench: 14, Suspended: 4, Injured: 37 |