#22 Daniel Toula
www.slavia.cz
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 19, 2005 (19)
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,85 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
- National player: Czechia U19
- Caps/Goals: 2 / 1
Stats of Daniel Toula
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 26 | 8 | 6 | - | 6 | 14 | 5 | - | - | - | 203' | 1.626' | ||
CFL | 24 | 8 | 6 | - | 5 | 13 | 4 | - | - | - | 189' | 1.511' | ||
1. Dorostenecka liga | 2 | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 115' | ||
Europa League Qualifying | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group G | Sep 21, 2023 | Servette FC | Slavia Prague | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group G | Oct 5, 2023 | Slavia Prague | FC Sheriff | 6:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group G | Oct 26, 2023 | AS Roma | Slavia Prague | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group G | Nov 9, 2023 | Slavia Prague | AS Roma | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group G | Nov 30, 2023 | FC Sheriff | Slavia Prague | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group G | Dec 14, 2023 | Slavia Prague | Servette FC | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | Mar 7, 2024 | AC Milan | Slavia Prague | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | Mar 14, 2024 | Slavia Prague | AC Milan | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd round 1st leg | Aug 10, 2023 | Slavia Prague | SK Dnipro-1 | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | Aug 17, 2023 | SK Dnipro-1 | Slavia Prague | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | Aug 24, 2023 | Slavia Prague | Zorya Lugansk | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | Aug 31, 2023 | Zorya Lugansk | Slavia Prague | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Sep 9, 2023 | Scotland U19 | Czechia U19 | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 12, 2023 | Belgium U19 | Czechia U19 | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 15, 2023 | Portugal U19 | Czechia U19 | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 18, 2023 | N. Ireland U19 | Czechia U19 | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Nov 21, 2023 | Czechia U19 | Hungary U19 | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Feb 20, 2024 | Czechia U19 | Denmark U19 | 2:3 | 1 | 70' | 70' | ||||||||||
4 | Feb 22, 2024 | Czechia U19 | Denmark U19 | 1:3 | 80' | 10' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 22, 2023 | Slavia Prague (5.) | Hradec Kralove (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 30, 2023 | C. Budejovice (16.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 6, 2023 | Slavia Prague (2.) | Zlin (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 13, 2023 | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 20, 2023 | Slavia Prague (1.) | Banik Ostrava (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 27, 2023 | Jablonec (15.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 3, 2023 | Slavia Prague (2.) | Karvina (14.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 16, 2023 | Pardubice (12.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 24, 2023 | Slavia Prague (2.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 1, 2023 | Teplice (8.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 8, 2023 | Slovan Liberec (11.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 21, 2023 | Slavia Prague (2.) | Slovacko (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 29, 2023 | Bohemians 1905 (8.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 5, 2023 | Slavia Prague (2.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 12, 2023 | Sigma Olomouc (7.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 25, 2023 | Slavia Prague (2.) | C. Budejovice (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Dec 10, 2023 | Slavia Prague (2.) | Mlada Boleslav (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Dec 17, 2023 | Banik Ostrava (6.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Feb 11, 2024 | Slavia Prague (2.) | Jablonec (13.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Feb 14, 2024 | Zlin (15.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Feb 18, 2024 | Karvina (15.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Feb 25, 2024 | Slavia Prague (2.) | Pardubice (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Mar 3, 2024 | Sparta Prague (1.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Mar 10, 2024 | Slavia Prague (2.) | Teplice (9.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Mar 17, 2024 | Slavia Prague (2.) | Slovan Liberec (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Mar 30, 2024 | Slovacko (6.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Apr 6, 2024 | Slavia Prague (1.) | Bohemians 1905 (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Apr 14, 2024 | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Apr 21, 2024 | Slavia Prague (2.) | Sigma Olomouc (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Apr 28, 2024 | Hradec Kralove (9.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | May 4, 2024 | Slavia Prague (2.) | Banik Ostrava (4.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | May 11, 2024 | Sparta Prague (1.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | May 15, 2024 | Slavia Prague (2.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | May 18, 2024 | Slovacko (6.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | May 26, 2024 | Slavia Prague (2.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | Sep 27, 2023 | HS Kromeriz | Slavia Prague | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | Dec 6, 2023 | Hradec Kralove | Slavia Prague | 0:2 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | Feb 28, 2024 | Slavia Prague | Sparta Prague | 2:3 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aug 9, 2023 | Ostrava U19 (7.) | SK Slavia U19 (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 15, 2023 | SK Slavia U19 (14.) | Karvina U19 (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 19, 2023 | Vikt. Plzen U19 (8.) | SK Slavia U19 (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 29, 2023 | SK Slavia U19 (10.) | Slovacko U19 (16.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 2, 2023 | Olomouc U19 (7.) | SK Slavia U19 (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 16, 2023 | Zlin U19 (15.) | SK Slavia U19 (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 20, 2023 | SK Slavia U19 (5.) | Pardubice U19 (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 23, 2023 | SK Slavia U19 (2.) | Budejovice U19 (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 29, 2023 | Jihlava U19 (12.) | SK Slavia U19 (1.) | 1:7 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 4, 2023 | M. Boleslav U19 (11.) | SK Slavia U19 (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 7, 2023 | SK Slavia U19 (3.) | Dukla Prag U19 (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 21, 2023 | SK Slavia U19 (7.) | Liberec U19 (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 27, 2023 | Z. Brno U19 (3.) | SK Slavia U19 (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 4, 2023 | Sp. Prague U19 (3.) | SK Slavia U19 (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 10, 2023 | SK Slavia U19 (8.) | Frydek U19 (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Mar 2, 2024 | SK Slavia U19 (7.) | Ostrava U19 (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Mar 9, 2024 | Karvina U19 (7.) | SK Slavia U19 (5.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 15, 2024 | SK Slavia U19 (6.) | Vikt. Plzen U19 (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 30, 2024 | SK Slavia U19 (7.) | Olomouc U19 (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Apr 3, 2024 | Slovacko U19 (16.) | SK Slavia U19 (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 6, 2024 | Pardubice U19 (10.) | SK Slavia U19 (6.) | 0:2 | 83' | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | Apr 13, 2024 | SK Slavia U19 (5.) | Zlin U19 (15.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Apr 17, 2024 | SK Slavia U19 (4.) | Sp. Prague U19 (1.) | 0:2 | 71' | 71' | |||||||||||
23 | Apr 20, 2024 | Budejovice U19 (7.) | SK Slavia U19 (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 27, 2024 | SK Slavia U19 (4.) | Jihlava U19 (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | May 1, 2024 | SK Slavia U19 (4.) | Z. Brno U19 (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | May 4, 2024 | Dukla Prag U19 (7.) | SK Slavia U19 (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | May 11, 2024 | SK Slavia U19 (3.) | M. Boleslav U19 (14.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | May 18, 2024 | Liberec U19 (13.) | SK Slavia U19 (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Jun 8, 2024 | Frydek U19 (16.) | SK Slavia U19 (4.) | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 10 | Oct 11, 2023 | Czechia U19 (6.) | San Marino U19 (48.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 10 | Oct 14, 2023 | Czechia U19 (5.) | Finland U19 (37.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 10 | Oct 17, 2023 | Romania U19 (16.) | Czechia U19 (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
group B5 | Mar 20, 2024 | Georgia U19 (18.) | Czechia U19 (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
group B5 | Mar 23, 2024 | Czechia U19 (11.) | Italy U19 (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
group B5 | Mar 26, 2024 | Czechia U19 (8.) | Scotland U19 (22.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |