Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 734
- Foreigners: 120 Players 16.3%
- ø-Market value: €14k
- ø-Age: 24.3
Matchday 4 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Pisek | 1:0 | K.Vary | ||
Fri
Aug 25, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
268 · Jan Svorc | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
Kolin | 1:1 | TEP B | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Martin Nenadal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
Domaz. | 1:1 | FK Rob | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
485 · Jakub Doubrava | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
69' | ||||
FKP | 1:2 | Broza. | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
200 · Lukas Raplik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 54' | |||
SK Dyn | 6:1 | Motor. | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
123 · Vaclav Kubec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
37' | 3:0 | |||
45' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 60' | |||
76' | 5:1 | |||
82' | 6:1 | |||
FK Ban | 1:0 | JAB B | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
330 · Tomas Nejedlo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | 1:0 | |||
FC Slo | 3:0 | FK Ars | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
66' | 3:0 | |||
TJ Sok | 2:2 | FKMB B | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Antonin Bohata | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 19' | |||
33' | 1:2 | |||
60' | 2:2 | |||
88' | ||||
FCSL B | 0:2 | Usti | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Petr Vit | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
0:2 | 89' | |||
Bohemi | 3:3 | DUK B | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
130 · Miroslav Duda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 13' | |||
24' | 1:2 | |||
26' | 2:2 | |||
27' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 30' | |||
PCE B | 1:1 | FCHK B | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
220 · Lubomir Rehacek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
SLA B | 1:0 | PFA | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
125 · Jaroslav Coufal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
Admira | 2:1 | K.Dvur | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
160 · Drahoslav Drabek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 72' | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
Hosto. | 2:1 | Loko | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
275 · Jakub Matejka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 66' | |||
FC SIL | 2:2 | FCVP B | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
280 · Daniel Lovetinsky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 52' | |||
2:2 | 89' | |||
Zapy | 2:0 | FK Chl | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Vit Nedved | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Prague B | 4 | 10 | 12 | |
2 | Sokol Hostoun | 4 | 5 | 12 | |
3 | Povltavska FA | 4 | 2 | 9 | |
4 | Vikt. Plzen B | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
5 | Bohemians B | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
6 | Dukla Prague B | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
7 | Domazlice | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
8 | Pisek | 4 | -2 | 6 | |
9 | Motorlet Prague | 4 | -3 | 6 | |
10 | Admira Prague | 4 | -3 | 6 | |
11 | FK Robstav | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
12 | C. Budejovice B | 4 | 2 | 3 | |
13 | Karlovy Vary | 4 | -4 | 3 | |
14 | Taborsko B | 4 | -3 | 2 | |
15 | Loko Vltavin | 4 | -4 | 1 | |
16 | Kraluv Dvur | 4 | -7 | 0 |
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zapy | 4 | 9 | 12 | |
2 | Slovan Velvary | 4 | 6 | 10 | |
3 | Sokol Brozany | 4 | 3 | 10 | |
4 | Banik Most-Sous | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
5 | Jablonec B | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
6 | Viagem Usti n/L | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
7 | Sparta Kolin | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
8 | Pardubice B | 4 | -1 | 5 | |
9 | Zivanice | 4 | 1 | 4 | |
10 | Ml. Boleslav B | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
11 | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
12 | Prepere | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
13 | Sl. Liberec B | 4 | -4 | 3 | |
14 | Ceska Lipa | 4 | -6 | 3 | |
15 | Teplice B | 4 | -2 | 2 | |
16 | Hradec Kr. B | 4 | -7 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...