1. Dorostenecka liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 483
- Foreigners: 58 Players 12.0%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 18.4
Matchday 27 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) FK Mla | 1:1 | FK Fry (15.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Adam Trska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
59' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) FC Slo | 2:2 | SKSu19 (3.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Vojtech Opocensky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
82' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 88' | |||
(6.) CB U19 | 1:3 | FC Vik (4.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
188 · Lukas Matousek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
0:3 | 81' | |||
86' | 1:3 | |||
(9.) DUKu19 | 4:0 | FC Ban (5.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
80 · Lukas Nehasil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
74' | 3:0 | |||
76' | 4:0 | |||
(10.) FK Par | 1:0 | SK Sig (8.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
90 · Michael Kvitek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) ZLNU19 | 2:2 | 1.FC S (7.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
300 · Jiri Julinek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
65' | 1:2 | |||
71' | 2:2 | |||
(12.) FC Vys | 3:0 | MFK Ka (16.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Ondrej Pechanec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
(2.) FC Zbr | 1:2 | ACSu19 (1.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Jakub Mojzis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 42' | |||
Table 1. Dorostenecka liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sp. Prague U19 | 27 | 27 | 55 | |
2 | SK Slavia U19 | 27 | 24 | 47 | |
3 | Vikt. Plzen U19 | 27 | 15 | 47 | |
4 | Z. Brno U19 | 27 | 10 | 47 | |
5 | Ostrava U19 | 27 | -7 | 44 | |
6 | Budejovice U19 | 27 | 9 | 41 | |
7 | Dukla Prag U19 | 27 | 6 | 38 | |
8 | Slovacko U19 | 27 | -4 | 38 | |
9 | Olomouc U19 | 27 | 14 | 36 | |
10 | Pardubice U19 | 27 | 3 | 35 | |
11 | Jihlava U19 | 27 | -8 | 33 | |
12 | Zlin U19 | 27 | -12 | 32 | |
13 | Liberec U19 | 27 | -17 | 30 | |
14 | M. Boleslav U19 | 27 | -3 | 29 | |
15 | Frydek U19 | 27 | -28 | 28 | |
16 | Karvina U19 | 27 | -29 | 26 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...