Aleksandr Bogomolov
fcorenburg.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 19, 1999 (24)
- Place of birth: Samara
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,78 m
- Position: Right Midfield
Detailed stats of Aleksandr Bogomolov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 52 | 3 | - | 12 / - / - | 4.160' | ||||
18/19 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 25 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 1.837' | |||
19/20 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 14 | 2 | - | 6 / - / - | 1.260' | |||
16/17 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 13 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 1.063' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/31/16 | A | (16.) | Terek II (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/16 | A | (16.) | Spartak II (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/16 | H | (15.) | Krasnodar II (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/16 | A | (16.) | Loko Moscow II (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/16 | H | (13.) | Ufa II (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/16 | A | (14.) | Rostov II (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/18/16 | H | (14.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/16 | A | (14.) | Amkar II (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/16 | H | (14.) | Anzhi II (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/14/16 | A | (14.) | Rubin Kazan II (8.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/20/16 | H | (14.) | Arsenal Tula II (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/30/16 | A | (13.) | Orenburg II (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/16 | H | (12.) | Ural II (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/19/16 | A | (12.) | Zenit II (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/26/16 | H | (12.) | Tom Tomsk II (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/30/16 | H | (12.) | Spartak II (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/4/16 | A | (11.) | Krasnodar II (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/4/17 | H | (11.) | Loko Moscow II (7.) | 0:7 | 74' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/10/17 | A | (11.) | Ufa II (15.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/18/17 | H | (9.) | Rostov II (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/1/17 | A | (11.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/17 | H | (10.) | Amkar II (15.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/15/17 | A | (10.) | Anzhi II (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/17 | H | (10.) | Rubin Kazan II (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/25/17 | A | (10.) | Arsenal Tula II (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/30/17 | H | (9.) | Orenburg II (14.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/8/17 | A | (9.) | Ural II (13.) | 3:2 | 43' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/12/17 | H | (9.) | Zenit II (3.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/17/17 | A | (11.) | Tom Tomsk II (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/20/17 | H | (11.) | Terek II (4.) | 2:2 | 11' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/31/18 | H | (14.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 1:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/4/18 | H | (15.) | Orenburg II (9.) | 1:2 | RM | 86' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/11/18 | A | (14.) | Rostov II (11.) | 1:0 | RM | 75' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/19/18 | H | (14.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 2:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/26/18 | A | (9.) | Enisey II (15.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/31/18 | H | (8.) | Anzhi II (14.) | 2:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/15/18 | A | (11.) | Arsenal Tula II (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/18 | H | (8.) | Krasnodar II (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/18 | A | (6.) | Rubin Kazan II (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/5/18 | H | (5.) | Dynamo M II (7.) | 2:1 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/20/18 | A | (6.) | Ural II (11.) | 2:1 | RM | 81' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/28/18 | H | (7.) | Zenit II (5.) | 1:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/5/18 | A | (6.) | Ufa II (16.) | 0:5 | RM | 66' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/10/18 | H | (6.) | Akhmat II (12.) | 2:1 | RM | 83' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/23/18 | A | (7.) | Spartak II (2.) | 4:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/30/18 | A | (6.) | Orenburg II (14.) | 0:3 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/7/18 | H | (8.) | Rostov II (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/1/19 | A | (8.) | Loko Moscow II (3.) | 3:1 | CM | 55' | 77' | |||||||||
19 | 3/8/19 | H | (8.) | Enisey II (13.) | 1:1 | RB | 59' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/15/19 | A | (8.) | Anzhi II (15.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/29/19 | H | (9.) | Arsenal Tula II (6.) | 0:1 | RM | 76' | 80' | |||||||||
22 | 4/6/19 | A | (8.) | Krasnodar II (2.) | 0:4 | CM | 22' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/11/19 | H | (8.) | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | 4:0 | CM | 72' | 82' | |||||||||
24 | 4/19/19 | A | (8.) | Dynamo M II (4.) | 3:1 | RB | 29' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/24/19 | H | (8.) | Ural II (13.) | 5:1 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/27/19 | A | (8.) | Zenit II (6.) | 2:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/4/19 | H | (8.) | Ufa II (13.) | 0:1 | LM | 87' | 45' | |||||||||
28 | 5/11/19 | A | (8.) | Akhmat II (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/17/19 | H | (8.) | Spartak II (2.) | 2:2 | CM | 65' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/25/19 | A | (8.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 3:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/14/19 | H | (8.) | CSKA Moscow II (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/20/19 | H | (4.) | Arsenal Tula II (11.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/26/19 | A | (2.) | Ufa II (16.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/2/19 | H | (5.) | Loko Moscow II (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/12/19 | A | (3.) | Rostov II (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/17/19 | A | (4.) | Ural II (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/24/19 | H | (3.) | Spartak II (12.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/29/19 | H | (5.) | Dynamo M II (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/30/19 | A | (15.) | Ufa II (16.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/14/19 | H | (15.) | Rubin Kazan II (12.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/21/19 | H | (15.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 1:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/28/19 | A | (15.) | Spartak II (9.) | 1:0 | RM | 80' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/4/19 | H | (15.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 1:3 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/19/19 | H | (15.) | KS Samara II (5.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/27/19 | A | (15.) | Krasnodar II (13.) | 0:1 | LB | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/3/19 | A | (15.) | Ural II (10.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/9/19 | H | (15.) | Ufa II (16.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/22/19 | H | (15.) | Akhmat II (9.) | 3:1 | LB | 30' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 11/30/19 | A | (15.) | FK Sochi II (14.) | 3:1 | LM | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 12/6/19 | A | (15.) | FK Tambov II (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/29/20 | A | (15.) | KS Samara II (4.) | 3:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/6/20 | H | (15.) | Arsenal Tula II (7.) | 1:5 | CM | 1 | 58' | 90' | ||||||||
22 | 3/13/20 | H | (15.) | Spartak II (5.) | 0:4 | CM | 4' | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 52, Starting eleven: 45, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |