Yuriy Morozov
fc-textil.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 23, 1985 (38)
- Place of birth: Nikolaev
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,90 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Yuriy Morozov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 43 | 3 | - | 7 / - / 1 | 3.168' | ||||
15/16 | PFL West | 23 | 3 | - | 6 / - / - | 1.771' | |||
14/15 | PFL West | 16 | - | - | 1 / - / 1 | 1.187' | |||
21/22 | FNL-2 Group 2 | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 210' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/12/14 | A | (14.) | Strogino Moscow (2.) | 2:0 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
2 | 7/18/14 | H | (12.) | Khimki (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 7/25/14 | A | (8.) | Spartak 2 (4.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/2/14 | H | (4.) | Znamya Truda (13.) | 6:0 | 61' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/8/14 | A | (5.) | Torpedo Vlad. (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/16/14 | H | (3.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (5.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/22/14 | A | (5.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 8/28/14 | H | (9.) | Domodedovo (11.) | 1:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/4/14 | A | (9.) | Sp. Kostroma (11.) | 0:0 | 68' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/11/14 | A | (11.) | Kolomna (14.) | 3:3 | 66' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/17/14 | H | (7.) | Solyaris Moskau (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/23/14 | A | (5.) | Volga Tver (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/29/14 | H | (5.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/5/14 | A | (9.) | Pskov-747 (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/11/14 | H | (7.) | Dnepr Smolensk (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/17/14 | A | (9.) | Khimki (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/23/14 | H | (10.) | Spartak 2 (1.) | 0:3 | 65' | |||||||||||
18 | 10/29/14 | A | (10.) | Znamya Truda (15.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/4/14 | H | (10.) | Torpedo Vlad. (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 11/9/14 | A | (10.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (3.) | 1:1 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/10/15 | H | (10.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (2.) | 0:2 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
22 | 4/17/15 | A | (9.) | Domodedovo (10.) | 1:3 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
23 | 4/24/15 | H | (9.) | Sp. Kostroma (12.) | 5:0 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
24 | 4/30/15 | H | (8.) | Kolomna (14.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/6/15 | A | (8.) | Solyaris Moskau (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/12/15 | H | (7.) | Volga Tver (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/18/15 | A | (7.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/24/15 | H | (6.) | Pskov-747 (9.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/30/15 | A | (6.) | Dnepr Smolensk (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/5/15 | H | (5.) | Strogino Moscow (3.) | 3:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/20/15 | H | (5.) | Torpedo Vlad. (10.) | 1:0 | 2' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/15 | A | (4.) | Sp. Kostroma (3.) | 1:1 | 28' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/15 | H | (2.) | Kolomna (15.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/15 | A | (3.) | Dnepr Smolensk (12.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/15 | H | (5.) | Strogino Moscow (11.) | 0:0 | 35' | 88' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/23/15 | A | (5.) | Pskov-747 (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/15 | H | (3.) | Karelia (14.) | 6:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/8/15 | A | (6.) | Solyaris Moskau (3.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/15/15 | H | (4.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/15 | A | (2.) | Znamya Truda (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/27/15 | H | (2.) | Volga Tver (5.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/1/15 | A | (2.) | Domodedovo (11.) | 0:3 | 22' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/11/15 | H | (3.) | Khimki (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/17/15 | A | (3.) | Dinamo S-Pb (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/21/15 | H | (3.) | Sp. Kostroma (8.) | 0:0 | CB | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 10/26/15 | A | (3.) | Kolomna (15.) | 0:2 | 77' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/1/15 | H | (4.) | Dnepr Smolensk (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/8/15 | A | (4.) | Strogino Moscow (7.) | 4:1 | 33' | 72' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/10/16 | H | (4.) | Pskov-747 (6.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/16/16 | A | (4.) | Karelia (14.) | 0:3 | 1 | 87' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/20/16 | H | (4.) | Solyaris Moskau (2.) | 1:0 | 31' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/24/16 | A | (4.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/30/16 | H | (4.) | Znamya Truda (10.) | 4:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/5/16 | A | (4.) | Volga Tver (11.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/11/16 | H | (2.) | Domodedovo (13.) | 4:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/20/16 | A | (4.) | Khimki (1.) | 1:1 | 66' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/26/16 | H | (5.) | Dinamo S-Pb (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/31/16 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Vlad. (5.) | 0:1 | 43' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/24/21 | A | Khimik Dzer. | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/1/21 | A | Dolgoprudnyi-2 | 2:1 | CB | 62' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/7/21 | H | Torpedo Vlad. | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 8/16/21 | A | Loko-Kazanka M. | 0:1 | CB | 13' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/22/21 | H | Dynamo 2 | 0:3 | CB | 45' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/29/21 | A | Murom | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/3/21 | H | Volna Kovernino | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | 9/10/21 | A | Znamya Truda OZ | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 9/14/21 | H | Shinnik Yaroslav | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 9/21/21 | H | Enisey 2 | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 9/26/21 | H | Khimik Dzer. | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 9/30/21 | H | Dolgoprudnyi-2 | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 10/4/21 | A | Torpedo Vlad. | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 10/10/21 | H | Loko-Kazanka M. | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 10/14/21 | A | Dynamo 2 | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 10/19/21 | H | Murom | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 10/25/21 | A | Volna Kovernino | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | 10/30/21 | H | Znamya Truda OZ | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | 11/5/21 | A | Shinnik Yaroslav | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 11/10/21 | A | Enisey 2 | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/4/22 | H | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 0:8 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 4/9/22 | A | Baltika-BFU | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | 4/18/22 | H | Energia V. Luki | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | 4/30/22 | A | Chita | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 5/8/22 | A | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | 5/16/22 | H | Baltika-BFU | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
31 | 5/22/22 | A | Energia V. Luki | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | 6/5/22 | H | Chita | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 50, Starting eleven: 39, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 7, Suspended: 4, Injured: 0 |