Konstantin Lepekhin
www.fc-zenit.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 2, 1975 (48)
- Place of birth: Kozlovka, Voronezh ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Centre-Back
- Former International: Russia U21
- Caps/Goals: 4 / 0
Currently working as:
Assistant Manager
Club:
Atom
Detailed stats of Konstantin Lepekhin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 134 | 7 | 3 | 9 / - / - | 10.579' | ||||
03/04 | Premier Liga | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
01/02 | Premier Liga | 26 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 2.318' | |||
00/01 | Premier Liga | 15 | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 1.120' | |||
99/00 | Premier Liga | 22 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 1.898' | |||
98/99 | Premier Liga | 27 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 2.386' | |||
97/98 | Premier Liga | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 436' | |||
96/97 | Premier Liga | 17 | 1 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 1.199' | |||
95/96 | Premier Liga | 15 | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 1.222' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 7/3/96 | H | (10.) | E-T Kamyshin (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/6/96 | A | (11.) | Lokomotiv NN (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/10/96 | H | (9.) | KS Samara (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/16/96 | A | (8.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/24/96 | A | (8.) | KamAZ-Chally (15.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/27/96 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 7/31/96 | A | (9.) | Torpedo-Luzhniki (8.) | 2:1 | 59' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/7/96 | H | (9.) | Rostselmash (10.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/10/96 | A | (7.) | Uralmash (17.) | 1:3 | 66' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/17/96 | A | (9.) | Zhemchuzhina (13.) | 1:0 | 66' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/24/96 | A | (9.) | Baltika (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/3/96 | H | (7.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 9/7/96 | H | (8.) | Chernomorets Nv. (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 9/16/96 | A | (9.) | Loko Moskau (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 9/21/96 | H | (10.) | Rotor Volgograd (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 9/28/96 | A | (11.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 10/2/96 | H | (9.) | Lada Togliatti (18.) | 2:1 | 86' | |||||||||||
31 | 10/12/96 | A | (10.) | E-T Kamyshin (17.) | 2:0 | 70' | |||||||||||
32 | 10/19/96 | H | (7.) | Lokomotiv NN (8.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 10/25/96 | A | (10.) | KS Samara (8.) | 1:0 | 66' | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 11/3/96 | H | (10.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 1:2 | 65' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/17/97 | A | (6.) | Fakel Voronezh (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/22/97 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/2/97 | A | (5.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/5/97 | H | (6.) | Rotor Volgograd (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/12/97 | A | (9.) | Zhemchuzhina (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/19/97 | H | (9.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) | 1:1 | 30' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/23/97 | A | (7.) | Torpedo Moskau (8.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/3/97 | H | (8.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/10/97 | A | (10.) | Chernomorets Nv. (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/17/97 | H | (11.) | KamAZ-Chally (17.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/24/97 | A | (14.) | CSKA Moscow (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/31/97 | A | (12.) | Tyumen (17.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/14/97 | H | (12.) | KS Samara (10.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/18/97 | A | (10.) | Baltika (11.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 6/25/97 | H | (10.) | Rostselmash (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 7/2/97 | A | (11.) | Loko Moskau (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 7/9/97 | H | (10.) | Lokomotiv NN (15.) | 1:0 | 4' | |||||||||||
18 | 7/16/97 | H | (13.) | Fakel Voronezh (18.) | 0:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/23/97 | A | (13.) | Dinamo Moscow (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 7/30/97 | H | (12.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/2/97 | A | (13.) | Rotor Volgograd (2.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 8/9/97 | H | (10.) | Zhemchuzhina (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/16/97 | A | (12.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | 2:0 | 57' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 8/23/97 | H | (10.) | Torpedo Moskau (4.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/30/97 | A | (12.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 9/3/97 | H | (12.) | Chernomorets Nv. (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 9/13/97 | A | (9.) | KamAZ-Chally (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 9/20/97 | H | (9.) | CSKA Moscow (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 9/27/97 | H | (7.) | Tyumen (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 10/4/97 | A | (10.) | KS Samara (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 10/14/97 | H | (11.) | Baltika (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 10/18/97 | A | (10.) | Rostselmash (12.) | 2:3 | 25' | |||||||||||
33 | 11/1/97 | H | (9.) | Loko Moskau (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 11/9/97 | A | (9.) | Lokomotiv NN (18.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/28/98 | H | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/4/98 | A | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/11/98 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Moskau (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/18/98 | A | (5.) | Rotor Volgograd (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/25/98 | H | (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | 3:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/2/98 | A | (3.) | Chernomorets Nv. (7.) | 0:0 | 2' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/9/98 | H | (1.) | Rostselmash (8.) | 3:0 | 1 | 10' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/16/98 | H | (1.) | Loko Moskau (5.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/23/98 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 6/3/98 | H | (1.) | Zhemchuzhina (6.) | 1:0 | 2' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/11/98 | A | (2.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 6/17/98 | H | (1.) | Uralan (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 6/21/98 | A | (1.) | KS Samara (13.) | 1:2 | 32' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/24/98 | H | (2.) | Baltika (9.) | 2:2 | 15' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/1/98 | A | (2.) | Tyumen (16.) | 0:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 7/15/98 | A | (2.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 7/22/98 | H | (2.) | CSKA Moscow (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 7/29/98 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Moskau (11.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 8/1/98 | H | (2.) | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 8/8/98 | A | (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/15/98 | H | (3.) | Chernomorets Nv. (12.) | 0:1 | 17' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/22/98 | A | (4.) | Rostselmash (6.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/30/98 | A | (4.) | Loko Moskau (2.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 9/9/98 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Moscow (14.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/20/98 | A | (6.) | Zhemchuzhina (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 9/26/98 | H | (5.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 10/3/98 | A | (5.) | Uralan (6.) | 0:3 | 13' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/17/98 | H | (4.) | KS Samara (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 10/25/98 | A | (4.) | Baltika (15.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 10/30/98 | H | (5.) | Tyumen (16.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 4/3/99 | H | (1.) | Uralan (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/11/99 | A | (4.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/17/99 | H | (6.) | Chernomorets Nv. (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/25/99 | H | (10.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/2/99 | A | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/9/99 | H | (10.) | Rotor Volgograd (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/15/99 | A | (10.) | Rostselmash (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/22/99 | H | (11.) | Torpedo Moskau (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/29/99 | A | (12.) | Lokomotiv NN (9.) | 1:0 | 38' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/13/99 | H | (10.) | Saturn REN-TV (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/19/99 | A | (9.) | Zhemchuzhina (16.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/23/99 | H | (10.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 1:2 | 75' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/27/99 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/3/99 | H | (8.) | KS Samara (12.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/7/99 | A | (8.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (5.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/11/99 | H | (8.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 7/14/99 | H | (8.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 7/21/99 | A | (8.) | Chernomorets Nv. (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 7/28/99 | A | (8.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/14/99 | A | (8.) | Rotor Volgograd (10.) | 2:2 | 1 | 46' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/21/99 | H | (8.) | Rostselmash (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/28/99 | A | (8.) | Torpedo Moskau (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/11/99 | H | (6.) | Lokomotiv NN (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/19/99 | A | (7.) | Saturn REN-TV (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/25/99 | H | (6.) | Zhemchuzhina (15.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 10/2/99 | A | (7.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 10/16/99 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/23/99 | A | (8.) | KS Samara (10.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 10/30/99 | H | (8.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (5.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/8/99 | A | (8.) | Uralan (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/25/00 | A | (15.) | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/1/00 | H | (6.) | Anzhi (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/8/00 | A | (5.) | Lokomotiv NN (13.) | 1:2 | 52' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/15/00 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/22/00 | A | (8.) | Saturn REN-TV (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/30/00 | H | (9.) | Chernomorets Nv. (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/7/00 | A | (11.) | Torpedo Moskau (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/12/00 | A | (12.) | CSKA Moscow (16.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/17/00 | H | (12.) | Rostselmash (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 5/22/00 | H | (8.) | Lokomotiv NN (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/26/00 | A | (12.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/8/00 | H | (11.) | Uralan (16.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/12/00 | A | (12.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/19/00 | H | (8.) | KS Samara (11.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/23/00 | A | (8.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/28/00 | H | (8.) | Fakel Voronezh (13.) | 5:0 | 1 | 76' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/5/00 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/29/00 | H | (8.) | Saturn REN-TV (7.) | 1:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/13/00 | H | (7.) | Torpedo Moskau (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/18/00 | H | (8.) | CSKA Moscow (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/27/00 | A | (8.) | Rostselmash (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/6/00 | H | (7.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/10/00 | A | (8.) | Chernomorets Nv. (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 9/18/00 | A | (8.) | Anzhi (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/23/00 | A | (6.) | Uralan (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/1/00 | H | (7.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/14/00 | A | (6.) | KS Samara (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/29/00 | H | (7.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/5/00 | A | (7.) | Fakel Voronezh (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/12/00 | H | (7.) | Rotor Volgograd (11.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/10/01 | A | (8.) | Rotor Volgograd (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/17/01 | H | (2.) | Rostselmash (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/1/01 | A | (2.) | Torpedo-ZiL (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/7/01 | H | (2.) | Saturn REN-TV (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/14/01 | A | (2.) | Fakel Voronezh (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/18/01 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/28/01 | A | (3.) | KS Samara (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/5/01 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Moskau (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/12/01 | A | (4.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/19/01 | H | (5.) | Anzhi (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/25/01 | A | (7.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/11/01 | A | (6.) | CSKA Moscow (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/16/01 | H | (6.) | Sokol (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 6/24/01 | A | (6.) | Chernomorets Nv. (16.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 6/30/01 | H | (6.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 2:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
16 | 7/11/01 | A | (6.) | Rostselmash (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 7/18/01 | H | (4.) | Torpedo-ZiL (15.) | 4:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
18 | 7/22/01 | A | (3.) | Saturn REN-TV (8.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/28/01 | H | (2.) | Fakel Voronezh (13.) | 2:1 | 57' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/5/01 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/11/01 | H | (2.) | KS Samara (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/18/01 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Moskau (6.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/25/01 | H | (3.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (13.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/16/01 | A | (3.) | Anzhi (9.) | 0:0 | 72' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 9/30/01 | H | (3.) | CSKA Moscow (7.) | 6:1 | CB | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 10/9/01 | A | (2.) | Sokol (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/12/01 | H | (3.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 10/21/01 | H | (3.) | Rotor Volgograd (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 10/27/01 | A | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 11/8/01 | H | (2.) | Chernomorets Nv. (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/9/02 | A | (13.) | Anzhi (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/13/02 | H | (9.) | Rotor Volgograd (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 3/17/02 | A | (12.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 3/23/02 | H | (13.) | Torpedo Moskau (3.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 3/30/02 | A | (7.) | Rostselmash (13.) | 1:2 | 65' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/7/02 | H | (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/13/02 | A | (9.) | KS Samara (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 4/20/02 | H | (10.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 4/28/02 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (15.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/4/02 | H | (5.) | Sokol (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/8/02 | A | (5.) | Torpedo-ZiL (13.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/2/02 | H | (5.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/10/02 | A | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/16/02 | H | (7.) | Saturn REN-TV (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 7/20/02 | A | (6.) | Uralan (8.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 7/24/02 | A | (9.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 7/30/02 | H | (9.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/3/02 | A | (8.) | Saturn REN-TV (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/10/02 | H | (7.) | Uralan (12.) | 2:1 | 68' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/19/02 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/24/02 | A | (9.) | Sokol (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/1/02 | H | (9.) | Torpedo-ZiL (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/10/02 | A | (9.) | Torpedo Moskau (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/23/02 | H | (9.) | Anzhi (15.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/28/02 | A | (9.) | Rotor Volgograd (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/6/02 | H | (9.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/26/02 | A | (9.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 11/2/02 | H | (9.) | Rostselmash (11.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/10/02 | A | (10.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 2:1 | 66' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/17/02 | H | (10.) | KS Samara (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 3/13/04 | H | (9.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/21/04 | H | (4.) | Rubin Kazan (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/28/04 | A | (8.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/3/04 | A | (11.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/7/04 | H | (11.) | Rotor Volgograd (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/10/04 | A | (13.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/17/04 | H | (13.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/24/04 | A | (13.) | FC Moscow (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/1/04 | H | (13.) | Spartak-Alania (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/8/04 | A | (15.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/15/04 | H | (13.) | Rostov (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/19/04 | H | (13.) | KS Samara (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/22/04 | A | (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 162, Starting eleven: 117, Substituted in: 17, On the bench: 28, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U21 | |||||
- | Mar 7, 1995 | 4 | - | ||
Russia U20 | |||||
6 | Apr 13, 1995 | 4 | - |