Khimik Novomoskovsk
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1.69 | 14:10 | 1.162 |
Away record | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 0.77 | 10:23 | 904 |
Overall balance | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 1.23 | 24:33 | 1.033 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Mon Jul 30, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | Dinamo Bryansk | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.200 | 0:1 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wed Jul 18, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | FK Kaluga (6.) | 4-5-1 flat | 1.100 | 0:0 | |
2 | Thu Jul 26, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Khimki 2 (6.) | 3-5-2 | 150 | 1:4 | |
3 | Sat Aug 4, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | M. Lipetsk (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 1:1 | |
4 | Fri Aug 10, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Dinamo Bryansk (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.400 | 0:1 | |
5 | Fri Aug 17, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | Rotor 2 (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 1:0 | |
6 | Sat Aug 25, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | Zorkiy (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 3:0 | |
7 | Sun Sep 2, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.800 | 2:1 | |
8 | Mon Sep 10, 2018 | 6:30 PM | A | (3.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.150 | 2:1 | |
9 | Sat Sep 15, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Strogino Moscow (14.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 1.000 | 2:0 | |
10 | Fri Sep 21, 2018 | 5:30 PM | A | (5.) | Salyut Belgorod (8.) | 4-1-3-2 | 1.500 | 2:0 | |
11 | Sat Sep 29, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | FK Ryazan (10.) | 4-1-3-2 | 1.000 | 0:1 | |
12 | Sat Oct 6, 2018 | 1:30 PM | A | (5.) | Sokol Saratov (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.050 | 2:1 | |
13 | Sat Oct 13, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (6.) | Kvant Obninsk (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 900 | 3:1 | |
14 | Sun Oct 21, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (5.) | Khimki 2 (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 800 | 1:0 | |
15 | Sat Oct 27, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (5.) | M. Lipetsk (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 800 | 1:0 | |
16 | Sat Nov 3, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | Dinamo Bryansk (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 700 | 0:2 | |
17 | Sun Nov 11, 2018 | 11:00 AM | A | (6.) | Rotor 2 (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 150 | 5:2 | |
18 | Sat Apr 6, 2019 | 11:00 AM | H | (6.) | Zorkiy (4.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 900 | 0:0 | |
19 | Sat Apr 13, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.000 | 1:0 | |
20 | Sat Apr 20, 2019 | 11:00 AM | H | (6.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 2.200 | 2:2 | |
21 | Sat Apr 27, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Strogino Moscow (13.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 300 | 0:1 | |
22 | Sat May 4, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (6.) | Salyut Belgorod (9.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 1.100 | 0:1 | |
23 | Sat May 11, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | FK Ryazan (11.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 250 | 3:0 | |
24 | Sun May 19, 2019 | 11:00 AM | H | (7.) | Sokol Saratov (2.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 1.100 | 2:1 | |
25 | Sun May 26, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Kvant Obninsk (9.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 1.900 | 3:0 | |
26 | Sun Jun 2, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | FK Kaluga (6.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 600 | 0:0 |