Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 429
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 16 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) LIP | 2:1 | Khimki (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 3, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Igor Vertkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+2' | |||
(11.) Kaluga | 2:1 | Rotor (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 3, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Yuriy Aponasenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 70' | |||
(9.) Kvant | 1:1 | Zorkiy (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 3, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.700 · Maksim Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 68' | |||
(8.) Salyut | 0:1 | Strogi (14.) | ||
Sat
Nov 3, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Aleksandr Samsonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
(5.) Khimik | 0:2 | Bryans (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 3, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Aleksey Kuznetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
(2.) Sokol | 5:0 | Saturn (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 3, 2018
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
1.830 · Yan Marushko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
49' | 3:0 | |||
70' | 4:0 | |||
83' | 5:0 | |||
(7.) Ryazan | 0:2 | Torped (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 3, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
0:2 | 74' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torpedo Moskau | 16 | 20 | 42 | |
2 | Sokol Saratov | 16 | 25 | 38 | |
3 | M. Lipetsk | 16 | 16 | 33 | |
4 | Zorkiy | 16 | 12 | 27 | |
5 | Dinamo Bryansk | 16 | 5 | 23 | |
6 | Khimik-Arsenal | 16 | 0 | 23 | |
7 | FK Ryazan | 16 | -1 | 20 | |
8 | Salyut Belgorod | 16 | -3 | 19 | |
9 | FK Kaluga | 16 | -6 | 19 | |
10 | Kvant Obninsk | 16 | -3 | 18 | |
11 | Rotor 2 | 16 | -14 | 17 | |
12 | Strogino Moscow | 16 | -17 | 11 | |
13 | Khimki 2 | 16 | -21 | 10 | |
14 | Saturn Ramenskoe | 16 | -13 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...