Jano Ananidze
erovnuliliga.ge
Detailed stats of Jano Ananidze
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 32 | 13 | - | 3 / - / - | 2.288' | ||||
15/16 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 45' | |||
14/15 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 5 | 3 | - | - / - / - | 404' | |||
11/12 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 126' | |||
10/11 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 2 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 141' | |||
09/10 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 133' | |||
08/09 | MFL | 19 | 9 | - | 2 / - / - | 1.439' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/14/09 | H | (10.) | Zenit II (9.) | 1:1 | 73' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/20/09 | A | (11.) | Kuban II (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/4/09 | H | (9.) | Spartak N. II (12.) | 5:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/10/09 | A | (4.) | FC Moscow II (14.) | 1:2 | 85' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/17/09 | H | (4.) | Terek II (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/24/09 | A | (5.) | Rubin Kazan II (6.) | 5:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/1/09 | H | (4.) | Dynamo M II (2.) | 5:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/10/09 | H | (3.) | Saturn II (7.) | 2:1 | 86' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/16/09 | A | (5.) | Tom Tomsk II (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/22/09 | H | (2.) | Amkar II (6.) | 5:0 | 2 | 30' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/29/09 | A | (1.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 2:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/12/09 | H | (1.) | Khimki II (14.) | 6:0 | 1 | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 7/10/09 | A | (1.) | Rostov II (16.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 7/18/09 | H | (1.) | KS Samara II (13.) | 3:1 | 1 | 89' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/25/09 | A | (1.) | CSKA Moscow II (11.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/31/09 | H | (1.) | Kuban II (15.) | 4:1 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/7/09 | A | (1.) | Spartak N. II (8.) | 0:2 | 49' | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/15/09 | H | (1.) | FC Moscow II (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/23/09 | A | (1.) | Terek II (7.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/29/09 | H | (1.) | Rubin Kazan II (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/12/09 | A | (1.) | Dynamo M II (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/18/09 | A | (1.) | Saturn II (4.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/26/09 | H | (1.) | Tom Tomsk II (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/3/09 | A | (3.) | Amkar II (10.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/17/09 | H | (2.) | Loko Moscow II (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/23/09 | A | (2.) | Khimki II (13.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/31/09 | H | (1.) | Rostov II (15.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/6/09 | A | (2.) | KS Samara II (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/20/09 | H | (2.) | CSKA Moscow II (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/28/09 | A | (2.) | Zenit II (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/13/10 | H | (1.) | Dynamo M II (16.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/20/10 | A | (1.) | Zenit II (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/27/10 | H | (1.) | Loko Moscow II (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/3/10 | A | (1.) | Tom Tomsk II (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/9/10 | H | (1.) | Terek II (15.) | 4:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/17/10 | A | (1.) | Saturn II (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/24/10 | H | (1.) | Spartak N. II (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/5/10 | H | (1.) | Anzhi II (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/9/10 | A | (1.) | Alania II (12.) | 2:10 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 7/5/10 | A | (1.) | Amkar II (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/8/10 | A | (1.) | Rostov II (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/16/10 | H | (1.) | Rubin Kazan II (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 7/20/10 | H | (2.) | Sibir II (3.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/24/10 | A | (1.) | KS Samara II (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/31/10 | H | (1.) | CSKA Moscow II (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/16/10 | A | (1.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/20/10 | H | (1.) | Tom Tomsk II (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/27/10 | A | (1.) | Terek II (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/10/10 | H | (1.) | Saturn II (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/19/10 | A | (1.) | Spartak N. II (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/24/10 | H | (1.) | Amkar II (4.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/17/10 | H | (1.) | Alania II (11.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/22/10 | A | (1.) | Sibir II (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/26/10 | H | (1.) | Zenit II (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/29/10 | H | (1.) | Rostov II (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 11/7/10 | A | (1.) | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
28 | 11/13/10 | H | (1.) | KS Samara II (7.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/19/10 | A | (1.) | CSKA Moscow II (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/23/10 | A | (1.) | Anzhi II (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/27/10 | A | (1.) | Dynamo M II (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/13/11 | A | (1.) | Rostov II (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/20/11 | H | (1.) | Volga NN II (16.) | 1:0 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
3 | 4/1/11 | A | (4.) | Kuban II (8.) | 1:0 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
4 | 4/9/11 | H | (2.) | Terek II (15.) | 7:0 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
5 | 4/17/11 | A | (2.) | Anzhi II (11.) | 0:0 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
6 | 4/23/11 | H | (5.) | Spartak N. II (10.) | 0:1 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
7 | 4/29/11 | A | (4.) | CSKA Moscow II (6.) | 0:3 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
8 | 5/7/11 | H | (2.) | Amkar II (15.) | 3:0 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
11 | 5/28/11 | A | (4.) | Zenit II (7.) | 2:0 | 83' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/3/11 | H | (3.) | Krasnodar II (13.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/9/11 | H | (5.) | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/13/11 | A | (5.) | Tom Tomsk II (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/17/11 | A | (4.) | Loko Moscow II (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/21/11 | H | (7.) | Dynamo M II (3.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/25/11 | H | (5.) | Rostov II (13.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/23/11 | A | (5.) | Volga NN II (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/29/11 | H | (4.) | Kuban II (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/6/11 | A | (4.) | Terek II (16.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/13/11 | H | (4.) | Anzhi II (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/20/11 | A | (3.) | Spartak N. II (13.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/27/11 | H | (6.) | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/3/11 | A | (4.) | KS Samara II (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/10/11 | A | (6.) | Amkar II (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/17/11 | H | (6.) | KS Samara II (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/24/11 | A | (5.) | Krasnodar II (15.) | 0:1 | bruise | |||||||||||
26 | 10/1/11 | H | (5.) | Zenit II (9.) | 1:2 | bruise | |||||||||||
27 | 10/15/11 | A | (5.) | Rubin Kazan II (7.) | 1:1 | bruise | |||||||||||
28 | 10/22/11 | H | (4.) | Tom Tomsk II (6.) | 4:0 | bruise | |||||||||||
29 | 10/28/11 | H | (4.) | Loko Moscow II (3.) | 4:0 | bruise | |||||||||||
30 | 11/4/11 | A | (3.) | Dynamo M II (2.) | 1:2 | 1 | 51' | ||||||||||
1 | 11/19/11 | H | (2.) | Loko Moscow II (7.) | 2:1 | 82' | |||||||||||
2 | 11/25/11 | A | (2.) | Kuban II (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/4/12 | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan II (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 3/12/12 | A | (1.) | Anzhi II (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 3/18/12 | H | (1.) | CSKA Moscow II (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 3/24/12 | A | (1.) | Dynamo M II (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 3/30/12 | H | (1.) | Zenit II (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/7/12 | H | (1.) | Kuban II (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 4/14/12 | H | (1.) | Rubin Kazan II (3.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
10 | 4/21/12 | H | (1.) | Anzhi II (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 4/27/12 | A | (1.) | CSKA Moscow II (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/1/12 | H | (2.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/5/12 | A | (2.) | Zenit II (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 5/12/12 | A | (2.) | Loko Moscow II (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/20/12 | A | (4.) | Alania II (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/12 | H | (1.) | Volga NN II (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/12 | A | (6.) | Dynamo M II (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/10/12 | A | (3.) | Zenit II (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/12 | H | (1.) | Rubin Kazan II (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/12 | A | (2.) | Terek II (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/12 | A | (2.) | Loko Moscow II (7.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/12 | A | (1.) | Kuban II (6.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/12 | H | (1.) | Rostov II (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/12 | A | (1.) | Amkar II (6.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/12 | H | (2.) | CSKA Moscow II (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/12 | A | (2.) | Anzhi II (13.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/12 | H | (2.) | Mordovia II (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/12 | A | (1.) | KS Samara II (14.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/12 | H | (1.) | Krasnodar II (11.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/16/12 | A | (1.) | Volga NN II (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/24/12 | H | (1.) | Dynamo M II (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/29/12 | H | (1.) | Zenit II (4.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/9/12 | A | (1.) | Rubin Kazan II (6.) | 2:2 | Meniscus tear | |||||||||||
20 | 3/9/13 | H | (1.) | Terek II (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/15/13 | H | (1.) | Loko Moscow II (6.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/30/13 | H | (1.) | Kuban II (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/5/13 | A | (1.) | Rostov II (9.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/13/13 | H | (1.) | Amkar II (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/20/13 | A | (1.) | CSKA Moscow II (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/27/13 | H | (1.) | Anzhi II (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/2/13 | A | (1.) | Mordovia II (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/9/13 | H | (1.) | KS Samara II (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/17/13 | A | (1.) | Krasnodar II (14.) | 4:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/13 | H | (1.) | Alania II (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/14 | A | (7.) | Rubin Kazan II (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/14 | A | (6.) | Dynamo M II (5.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/14 | A | (5.) | Krasnodar II (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/14 | A | (2.) | CSKA Moscow II (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/14 | A | (2.) | Ufa II (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/14 | A | (4.) | Amkar II (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/14 | H | (2.) | Torpedo II (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/14 | H | (1.) | Terek II (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/14 | A | (1.) | Zenit II (11.) | 0:2 | 1 | 89' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/18/14 | A | (1.) | Ural II (15.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/23/14 | H | (2.) | Loko Moscow II (3.) | 2:4 | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/1/14 | A | (2.) | Kuban II (13.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/8/14 | H | (1.) | Arsenal Tula II (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/22/14 | H | (1.) | Mordovia II (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/29/14 | A | (1.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/3/14 | H | (2.) | Rostov II (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/7/14 | H | (2.) | Ural II (14.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/7/15 | H | (2.) | Krasnodar II (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/14/15 | H | (2.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/20/15 | A | (2.) | Torpedo II (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/3/15 | H | (2.) | Kuban II (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/8/15 | A | (2.) | Arsenal Tula II (5.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/12/15 | A | (2.) | Rostov II (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/17/15 | A | (2.) | Mordovia II (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/25/15 | H | (2.) | Rubin Kazan II (7.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/15 | H | (2.) | Zenit II (11.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/10/15 | A | (2.) | Terek II (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/16/15 | H | (2.) | CSKA Moscow II (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/22/15 | H | (2.) | Ufa II (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/29/15 | H | (2.) | Amkar II (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/16/15 | H | (10.) | Ufa II (5.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/25/15 | A | (6.) | Krasnodar II (10.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/2/15 | H | (3.) | Rubin Kazan II (11.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/8/15 | A | (1.) | KS Samara II (16.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/13/15 | H | (3.) | CSKA Moscow II (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/21/15 | A | (2.) | Amkar II (13.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/28/15 | H | (1.) | Anzhi II (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/12/15 | H | (1.) | Rostov II (4.) | 0:1 | Knock | |||||||||||
9 | 9/18/15 | A | (3.) | Kuban II (2.) | 4:0 | Knock | |||||||||||
10 | 9/25/15 | H | (1.) | Zenit II (2.) | 2:1 | Knock | |||||||||||
11 | 10/3/15 | A | (1.) | Mordovia II (11.) | 0:3 | Knock | |||||||||||
12 | 10/17/15 | H | (2.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 0:1 | Knock | |||||||||||
13 | 10/24/15 | A | (5.) | Dynamo M II (6.) | 3:0 | Knock | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/15 | H | (4.) | Ural II (16.) | 1:0 | Knock | |||||||||||
15 | 11/7/15 | A | (6.) | Terek II (12.) | 1:0 | Knock | |||||||||||
16 | 11/22/15 | H | (8.) | Krasnodar II (10.) | 1:3 | Knock | |||||||||||
17 | 11/29/15 | A | (8.) | Rubin Kazan II (1.) | 2:1 | Knock | |||||||||||
18 | 12/3/15 | H | (8.) | KS Samara II (13.) | 4:0 | Knock | |||||||||||
19 | 3/5/16 | A | (10.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/11/16 | H | (10.) | Amkar II (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/17/16 | A | (10.) | Anzhi II (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/1/16 | A | (9.) | Rostov II (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/9/16 | H | (9.) | Kuban II (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/15/16 | A | (7.) | Zenit II (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/22/16 | H | (7.) | Mordovia II (12.) | 4:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/29/16 | A | (6.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/16 | H | (7.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/16 | A | (6.) | Ural II (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/15/16 | H | (6.) | Terek II (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/20/16 | A | (5.) | Ufa II (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/16 | H | (2.) | Arsenal Tula II (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/16 | H | (1.) | KS Samara II (16.) | 4:0 | Hamstring injury | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/16 | A | (3.) | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | 3:3 | Hamstring injury | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/16 | H | (3.) | Krasnodar II (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/16 | A | (4.) | Anzhi II (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/16 | H | (4.) | Loko Moscow II (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/16 | A | (4.) | Orenburg II (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/16 | H | (2.) | Ufa II (15.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/16 | A | (4.) | Zenit II (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/15/16 | H | (4.) | Rostov II (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/21/16 | A | (4.) | Ural II (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/28/16 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/16 | A | (4.) | Tom Tomsk II (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/19/16 | H | (3.) | Amkar II (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/25/16 | A | (3.) | Terek II (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/30/16 | A | (3.) | KS Samara II (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/4/16 | H | (3.) | Rubin Kazan II (6.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/4/17 | A | (3.) | Krasnodar II (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/11/17 | H | (2.) | Anzhi II (6.) | 9:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/17/17 | A | (2.) | Loko Moscow II (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/2/17 | H | (2.) | Orenburg II (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/8/17 | A | (2.) | Ufa II (16.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/15/17 | H | (2.) | Zenit II (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/17 | A | (2.) | Rostov II (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/24/17 | H | (2.) | Ural II (12.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/29/17 | A | (2.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/17 | H | (2.) | Tom Tomsk II (10.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/17 | A | (2.) | Amkar II (15.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/16/17 | H | (1.) | Terek II (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/20/17 | A | (1.) | Arsenal Tula II (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/17/17 | A | (16.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/22/17 | A | (14.) | Ufa II (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/30/17 | H | (15.) | Krasnodar II (5.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/5/17 | A | (16.) | Zenit II (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/8/17 | H | (13.) | Arsenal Tula II (14.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/11/17 | A | (14.) | CSKA Moscow II (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/18/17 | H | (12.) | Loko Moscow II (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/27/17 | A | (9.) | SKA II (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/8/17 | H | (9.) | Rubin Kazan II (1.) | 4:1 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
10 | 9/16/17 | A | (9.) | FK Tosno II (11.) | 1:1 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
11 | 9/22/17 | H | (8.) | Anzhi II (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/29/17 | H | (6.) | Ural II (16.) | 1:0 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
13 | 10/12/17 | A | (6.) | Terek II (15.) | 1:4 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
14 | 10/20/17 | H | (6.) | Amkar II (13.) | 1:1 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
15 | 10/27/17 | A | (6.) | Rostov II (12.) | 1:1 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
16 | 11/5/17 | H | (6.) | Ufa II (5.) | 1:1 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
17 | 11/17/17 | A | (6.) | Krasnodar II (1.) | 3:1 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
18 | 11/26/17 | H | (7.) | Zenit II (9.) | 2:2 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
19 | 11/30/17 | A | (8.) | Arsenal Tula II (14.) | 1:1 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
20 | 12/9/17 | H | (9.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 1:1 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
21 | 3/3/18 | A | (9.) | Loko Moscow II (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/10/18 | H | (9.) | SKA II (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/17/18 | A | (6.) | Rubin Kazan II (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/30/18 | H | (5.) | FK Tosno II (11.) | 2:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
25 | 4/7/18 | A | (5.) | Anzhi II (10.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
26 | 4/14/18 | A | (5.) | Ural II (16.) | 1:6 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
27 | 4/22/18 | H | (5.) | Terek II (15.) | 4:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
28 | 4/28/18 | A | (5.) | Amkar II (13.) | 0:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
29 | 5/4/18 | H | (5.) | Rostov II (11.) | 3:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
30 | 5/11/18 | H | (5.) | Dynamo M II (3.) | 0:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/18 | H | (9.) | Anzhi II (10.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/18 | A | (9.) | Krasnodar II (7.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/18 | H | (6.) | Dynamo M II (7.) | 2:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
1 | 9/7/18 | H | (3.) | Orenburg II (15.) | 2:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/18 | H | (9.) | Akhmat II (12.) | 3:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/18 | A | (5.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/18 | H | (3.) | Rostov II (5.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/6/18 | A | (3.) | Enisey II (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 10/15/18 | A | (12.) | Zenit II (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/19/18 | H | (2.) | Arsenal Tula II (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/18 | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan II (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/3/18 | H | (2.) | Ural II (10.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/11/18 | A | (2.) | Ufa II (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/23/18 | H | (2.) | KS Samara II (7.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/2/18 | H | (2.) | Loko Moscow II (7.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/7/18 | A | (2.) | Anzhi II (15.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 32, Starting eleven: 23, Substituted in: 9, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 49 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Georgia | |||||
7 | Sep 5, 2009 | 45 | 7 | ||
Georgia U21 | |||||
10 | Sep 9, 2009 | 8 | 2 | ||
Georgia U19 | |||||
7 | - | 2 | 1 | ||
Georgia U17 | |||||
10 | Sep 24, 2007 | 13 | - | ||
Georgia U16 | |||||
10 | - | 4 | 3 |