Ilya Maksimov
www.fc-anji.ru
Detailed stats of Ilya Maksimov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 140 | 18 | 12 | 29 / - / 2 | 9.759' | ||||
12/13 | Premier Liga | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 / - / 1 | 1.086' | |||
10/11 | Premier Liga | 14 | - | 2 | 1 / - / - | 1.045' | |||
15/16 | Premier Liga | 22 | 6 | 2 | 5 / - / - | 1.856' | |||
12/13 | Premier Liga | 9 | 4 | 1 | 2 / - / - | 737' | |||
13/14 | Premier Liga | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 / - / 1 | 307' | |||
08/09 | Premier Liga | 15 | 1 | 1 | 3 / - / - | 974' | |||
16/17 | Premier Liga | 13 | 1 | 1 | 2 / - / - | 926' | |||
10/11 | Premier Liga | 14 | - | 1 | 3 / - / - | 946' | |||
04/05 | Premier Liga | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
05/06 | Premier Liga | 7 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 319' | |||
06/07 | Premier Liga | 6 | - | - | - / - / - | 39' | |||
07/08 | Premier Liga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 14' | |||
13/14 | Premier Liga | 12 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 913' | |||
17/18 | Premier Liga | 10 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 597' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 7/3/04 | A | (2.) | Rostov (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/7/04 | H | (2.) | Spartak-Alania (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/10/04 | A | (2.) | Kuban Krasnodar (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/17/04 | H | (2.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/25/04 | A | (1.) | Spartak-Alania (13.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/15/04 | H | (4.) | Rostov (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/21/04 | H | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/30/04 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/11/04 | A | (1.) | KS Samara (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/20/04 | H | (1.) | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/25/04 | A | (1.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/4/04 | H | (2.) | Amkar Perm (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/16/04 | A | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/25/04 | H | (3.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/31/04 | A | (3.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/8/04 | H | (3.) | FC Moscow (8.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/12/04 | A | (3.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/12/05 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (15.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/20/05 | A | (1.) | Alania (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/3/05 | H | (1.) | Terek Grozny (11.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/05 | A | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/17/05 | H | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/23/05 | A | (1.) | KS Samara (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/30/05 | H | (3.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/5/05 | H | (5.) | Torpedo Moskau (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/21/05 | A | (5.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/28/05 | H | (5.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/11/05 | H | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 6/15/05 | A | (3.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/19/05 | H | (5.) | FC Moscow (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/25/05 | A | (6.) | Rubin Kazan (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/2/05 | H | (6.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/9/05 | A | (5.) | Rostov (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 7/17/05 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/23/05 | H | (3.) | Alania (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/30/05 | A | (3.) | Terek Grozny (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/6/05 | H | (2.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/21/05 | A | (2.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/28/05 | H | (2.) | KS Samara (13.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/18/05 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Moskau (8.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/24/05 | H | (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/2/05 | A | (3.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/16/05 | A | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/23/05 | A | (4.) | FC Moscow (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/30/05 | H | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/6/05 | A | (6.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/19/05 | H | (6.) | Rostov (13.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/19/06 | H | (8.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/26/06 | A | (3.) | Amkar Perm (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/9/06 | A | (10.) | KS Samara (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/15/06 | H | (6.) | Luch-Energia (15.) | 3:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/23/06 | A | (7.) | Spartak Nalchik (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/30/06 | H | (8.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/6/06 | A | (11.) | Loko Moscow (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/14/06 | H | (9.) | Rubin Kazan (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 5/17/06 | H | (5.) | Rostov (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 7/6/06 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (14.) | 0:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
10 | 7/12/06 | A | (8.) | FC Moscow (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 7/19/06 | H | (8.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 0:0 | 74' | |||||||||||
12 | 7/23/06 | H | (8.) | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | 2:1 | AM | 63' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/30/06 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (15.) | 2:2 | 72' | 65' | ||||||||||
14 | 8/6/06 | H | (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 8/12/06 | A | (7.) | Tom Tomsk (6.) | 2:2 | 2' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/20/06 | A | (7.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/28/06 | H | (4.) | Amkar Perm (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 9/10/06 | A | (4.) | Rostov (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 9/17/06 | H | (4.) | KS Samara (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/24/06 | A | (4.) | Luch-Energia (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 10/1/06 | H | (3.) | Spartak Nalchik (10.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 10/14/06 | A | (4.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/22/06 | H | (4.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 10/25/06 | A | (4.) | Rubin Kazan (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/29/06 | H | (4.) | FC Moscow (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 11/5/06 | A | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 11/8/06 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Moskau (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/18/06 | A | (4.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/26/06 | H | (4.) | Tom Tomsk (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 3/11/07 | H | (7.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (8.) | 1:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/18/07 | A | (4.) | Rostov (14.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 3/31/07 | H | (8.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/8/07 | A | (7.) | Amkar Perm (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/14/07 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 4/22/07 | A | (4.) | Luch-Energia (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 4/28/07 | A | (4.) | Tom Tomsk (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/6/07 | H | (3.) | KS Samara (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/13/07 | A | (3.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 5/20/07 | H | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 5/26/07 | A | (3.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 6/11/07 | H | (2.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 6/16/07 | A | (3.) | Khimki (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 6/24/07 | H | (2.) | Spartak Nalchik (14.) | 4:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 7/1/07 | A | (1.) | FC Moscow (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 7/15/07 | H | (1.) | Rostov (15.) | 2:0 | CM | 1' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/21/07 | A | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 7/28/07 | H | (2.) | Amkar Perm (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 8/4/07 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Moscow | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 8/11/07 | H | (2.) | Luch-Energia (14.) | 3:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/19/07 | H | (2.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 8/25/07 | A | (2.) | KS Samara (13.) | 1:3 | 1' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/2/07 | H | (2.) | Kuban Krasnodar (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 9/23/07 | A | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/29/07 | H | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 10/7/07 | A | (2.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 1:0 | 2' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/21/07 | H | (2.) | Khimki (9.) | 4:1 | 21' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/28/07 | A | (1.) | Spartak Nalchik (11.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 11/3/07 | H | (1.) | FC Moscow (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 11/11/07 | A | (1.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 3/15/08 | A | (5.) | CSKA Moscow (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/22/08 | H | (11.) | Loko Moscow (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/29/08 | A | (14.) | Luch-Energia (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/6/08 | H | (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/12/08 | A | (14.) | Tom Tomsk (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/18/08 | H | (13.) | Khimki (16.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/26/08 | A | (13.) | Amkar Perm (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/2/08 | H | (12.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/6/08 | A | (13.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/10/08 | H | (14.) | FC Moscow (13.) | 0:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/15/08 | A | (14.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/14/09 | A | (9.) | Loko Moscow (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/21/09 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 3:2 | AM | 1 | 80' | |||||||||
3 | 4/3/09 | H | (15.) | Rostov (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/09 | A | (16.) | KS Samara (1.) | 3:0 | AM | 19' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/19/09 | H | (16.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 0:3 | CM | 73' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/25/09 | A | (16.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 4:2 | 1 | 67' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/3/09 | H | (16.) | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | 2:2 | 58' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/11/09 | A | (16.) | Spartak Nalchik (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/16/09 | H | (16.) | FC Moscow (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/23/09 | A | (16.) | Terek Grozny (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/13/09 | A | (16.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 7/6/09 | H | (16.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/10/09 | H | (16.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/19/09 | A | (16.) | Tom Tomsk (11.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/24/09 | H | (16.) | Amkar Perm (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/2/09 | H | (16.) | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/9/09 | A | (16.) | Rostov (10.) | 2:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/16/09 | H | (16.) | KS Samara (9.) | 1:3 | 26' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/22/09 | A | (16.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 8/30/09 | H | (16.) | Zenit S-Pb (6.) | 0:4 | 45' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/12/09 | A | (16.) | Kuban Krasnodar (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/18/09 | H | (16.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/26/09 | A | (16.) | FC Moscow (6.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/3/09 | H | (16.) | Terek Grozny (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/17/09 | A | (16.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 2:1 | CM | 26' | 59' | |||||||||
26 | 10/24/09 | H | (16.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/30/09 | A | (16.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (7.) | 1:0 | 72' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/7/09 | H | (16.) | Tom Tomsk (10.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/21/09 | A | (16.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/29/09 | H | (16.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 1:3 | AM | 80' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 3/13/11 | H | (13.) | Rubin Kazan (3.) | 0:2 | CM | 69' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/20/11 | A | (9.) | Tom Tomsk (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/2/11 | H | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/9/11 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/16/11 | H | (5.) | Rostov (13.) | 2:0 | 61' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/23/11 | A | (3.) | Volga NN (5.) | 0:1 | 1 | 86' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/30/11 | A | (4.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 2:1 | 85' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/7/11 | H | (3.) | Terek Grozny (13.) | 2:1 | 71' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/14/11 | A | (4.) | Anzhi (5.) | 0:0 | 88' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/20/11 | H | (3.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/29/11 | A | (6.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 1:1 | 1 | 86' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/10/11 | H | (3.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 3:2 | 57' | 59' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/14/11 | A | (6.) | KS Samara (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/18/11 | H | (7.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/22/11 | A | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/26/11 | A | (6.) | Rubin Kazan (4.) | 0:2 | 89' | |||||||||||
17 | 7/23/11 | H | (8.) | Tom Tomsk (11.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 7/30/11 | A | (8.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 1:1 | 64' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/6/11 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 3:1 | 62' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/13/11 | A | (7.) | Rostov (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/21/11 | H | (7.) | Volga NN (14.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/27/11 | H | (12.) | Terek Grozny (10.) | 3:1 | 34' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/11/11 | A | (13.) | Anzhi (4.) | 2:1 | 82' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/17/11 | H | (10.) | Spartak Nalchik (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/24/11 | A | (12.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 3:1 | 73' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/1/11 | H | (11.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 0:0 | 58' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/15/11 | A | (12.) | KS Samara (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/22/11 | H | (13.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 10/27/11 | A | (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/6/11 | H | (12.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 11/19/11 | H | (13.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 11/26/11 | A | (14.) | KS Samara (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 3/3/12 | H | (13.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 3/12/12 | A | (13.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 1:0 | AM | 7' | ||||||||||
35 | 3/17/12 | H | (14.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 3/26/12 | A | (14.) | Terek Grozny (12.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 3/31/12 | H | (13.) | Rostov (11.) | 2:0 | AM | 1 | 22' | 78' | ||||||||
38 | 4/6/12 | H | (13.) | KS Samara (14.) | 0:0 | CM | 84' | 86' | |||||||||
39 | 4/15/12 | A | (14.) | Spartak Nalchik (16.) | 3:0 | AM | 63' | ||||||||||
40 | 4/21/12 | H | (14.) | Tom Tomsk (15.) | 2:0 | AM | 80' | ||||||||||
41 | 4/27/12 | A | (14.) | Krasnodar (8.) | 2:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
42 | 5/2/12 | H | (14.) | Terek Grozny (11.) | 1:3 | CM | 70' | ||||||||||
43 | 5/6/12 | A | (14.) | Rostov (13.) | 1:0 | CM | 78' | 45' | |||||||||
44 | 5/13/12 | A | (14.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/12 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (14.) | 1:0 | AM | 51' | 51' | |||||||||
2 | 7/29/12 | A | (9.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 2:1 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
3 | 8/6/12 | H | (13.) | Rubin Kazan (4.) | 1:2 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/12 | A | (14.) | Terek Grozny (7.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/18/12 | H | (14.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 0:2 | LM | 38' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/27/12 | A | (15.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 6:2 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/1/12 | H | (15.) | Rostov (13.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/17/12 | A | (15.) | Amkar Perm (9.) | 3:2 | RM | 1 | 35' | 90' | ||||||||
9 | 9/22/12 | H | (15.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 2:3 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/30/12 | A | (16.) | Anzhi (1.) | 2:1 | CM | 1 | 68' | 90' | ||||||||
11 | 10/6/12 | H | (16.) | Mordovia (15.) | 0:2 | CM | 79' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/22/12 | A | (16.) | KS Samara (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/12 | H | (15.) | Krasnodar (10.) | 1:1 | RM | 62' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/5/12 | A | (13.) | Alania (14.) | 0:2 | CM | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
15 | 11/11/12 | H | (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 1:2 | CM | 1 | 61' | 90' | ||||||||
16 | 11/17/12 | H | (14.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 1:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/26/12 | A | (13.) | Rubin Kazan (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/1/12 | H | (13.) | Terek Grozny (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/8/12 | A | (13.) | Loko Moscow (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/9/13 | H | (14.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/17/13 | A | (14.) | Anzhi (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/30/13 | H | (14.) | Mordovia (15.) | 0:2 | CM | 21' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/7/13 | A | (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/13/13 | A | (14.) | Krasnodar (8.) | 0:3 | AM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/20/13 | H | (14.) | Alania (15.) | 2:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/26/13 | A | (14.) | Volga NN (13.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/5/13 | H | (14.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 1:2 | AM | 45 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 5/10/13 | A | (14.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 1:1 | AM | 86' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/19/13 | H | (12.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 3:1 | AM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 5/26/13 | A | (14.) | Terek Grozny (8.) | 4:1 | AM | 1 | 75' | 90' | ||||||||
1 | 7/16/13 | H | (13.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/22/13 | A | (15.) | CSKA Moscow (6.) | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 71' | |||||||||
3 | 7/28/13 | H | (14.) | Anzhi (12.) | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||
4 | 8/4/13 | A | (14.) | Amkar Perm (9.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/18/13 | H | (10.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 1:0 | CM | 56' | 56' | |||||||||
6 | 8/25/13 | A | (12.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 1:1 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
7 | 8/31/13 | A | (15.) | Terek Grozny (14.) | 1:1 | AM | 90 + 1' | 36' | |||||||||
8 | 9/15/13 | A | (14.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/13 | A | (14.) | Volga NN (11.) | 2:1 | Outer ligament problems | |||||||||||
10 | 9/25/13 | A | (15.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 0:0 | Outer ligament problems | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/13 | H | (15.) | Amkar Perm (6.) | 2:2 | Outer ligament problems | |||||||||||
12 | 10/6/13 | A | (16.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 5:1 | Outer ligament problems | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/13 | H | (16.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 0:1 | Outer ligament problems | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/13 | A | (16.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 2:0 | Outer ligament problems | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/13 | H | (16.) | Ural (13.) | 0:1 | Outer ligament problems | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/13 | A | (16.) | Amkar Perm (7.) | 1:0 | Outer ligament problems | |||||||||||
17 | 11/24/13 | H | (16.) | Volga NN (12.) | 0:0 | AM | 87' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/2/13 | H | (16.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 0:2 | AM | 54' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 12/7/13 | H | (16.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 0:0 | AM | 74' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 3/9/14 | H | (16.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 1:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
21 | 3/17/14 | A | (16.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 2:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/24/14 | H | (16.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 0:3 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/29/14 | A | (16.) | Ural (12.) | 2:1 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/6/14 | H | (16.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/13/14 | A | (16.) | Loko Moskau (2.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/19/14 | H | (16.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/27/14 | A | (16.) | Rostov (8.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/4/14 | H | (16.) | Terek Grozny (11.) | 3:0 | CM | 47' | 54' | |||||||||
29 | 5/11/14 | A | (16.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 1:0 | RM | 61' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/15/14 | H | (16.) | KS Samara (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/19/15 | H | (13.) | KS Samara (5.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/27/15 | H | (15.) | Loko Moskau (2.) | 1:3 | AM | 47' | 63' | |||||||||
3 | 8/1/15 | A | (15.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/8/15 | H | (15.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 2:3 | AM | 1 | 56' | 90' | ||||||||
5 | 8/14/15 | A | (16.) | Amkar Perm (8.) | 1:1 | CM | 1 | 90 + 4' | 90' | ||||||||
6 | 8/22/15 | H | (16.) | Ural (11.) | 1:1 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/29/15 | A | (13.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/13/15 | H | (14.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 0:2 | AM | 69' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/18/15 | A | (15.) | Rostov (5.) | 1:0 | Sciatica problems | |||||||||||
10 | 9/26/15 | H | (15.) | Ufa (16.) | 1:1 | Sciatica problems | |||||||||||
11 | 10/3/15 | A | (14.) | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | 1:1 | Sciatica problems | |||||||||||
12 | 10/18/15 | H | (14.) | Krasnodar (8.) | 2:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/24/15 | A | (16.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 5:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/1/15 | H | (16.) | Rubin Kazan (13.) | 1:2 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/6/15 | A | (16.) | Mordovia (15.) | 4:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/21/15 | A | (16.) | Loko Moskau (3.) | 0:2 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/29/15 | H | (16.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 12/4/15 | A | (15.) | Dinamo Moscow (9.) | 1:2 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 3/7/16 | H | (16.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/12/16 | A | (16.) | Ural (8.) | 4:2 | AM | 1 | 61' | 90' | ||||||||
21 | 3/18/16 | H | (16.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/2/16 | A | (16.) | Terek Grozny (5.) | 3:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/8/16 | H | (16.) | Rostov (2.) | 0:0 | AM | 66' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/17/16 | A | (16.) | Ufa (13.) | 2:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/24/16 | H | (15.) | Kuban Krasnodar (14.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/1/16 | A | (16.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 3:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/7/16 | H | (16.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 0:1 | AM | 45' | 83' | |||||||||
28 | 5/11/16 | A | (16.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 1:2 | Broken toe | |||||||||||
29 | 5/15/16 | H | (14.) | Mordovia (15.) | 3:0 | Broken toe | |||||||||||
30 | 5/21/16 | A | (14.) | KS Samara (9.) | 0:0 | Broken toe | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/16 | H | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (8.) | 0:0 | Broken toe | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/16 | A | (12.) | Amkar Perm (3.) | 2:0 | Broken toe | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/16 | H | (8.) | Arsenal Tula (12.) | 1:0 | Broken toe | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/16 | A | (6.) | Rubin Kazan (13.) | 1:2 | Broken toe | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/16 | H | (9.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 0:2 | Broken toe | |||||||||||
6 | 9/11/16 | H | (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 0:5 | Broken toe | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | A | (14.) | Tom Tomsk (11.) | 1:0 | Broken toe | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/16 | H | (14.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 0:0 | Broken toe | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/16 | A | (14.) | Loko Moskau (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/16/16 | H | (14.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/21/16 | A | (13.) | KS Samara (16.) | 1:1 | AM | 21' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/30/16 | H | (14.) | Ufa (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/6/16 | A | (14.) | Rostov (7.) | 4:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/18/16 | H | (15.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/26/16 | A | (16.) | Amkar Perm (7.) | 1:0 | CF | 58' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/30/16 | A | (15.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 1:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/5/16 | H | (15.) | Anzhi (11.) | 1:0 | CF | 78' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/4/17 | A | (15.) | Orenburg (14.) | 3:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
19 | 3/10/17 | H | (15.) | Ural (12.) | 2:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
20 | 3/19/17 | A | (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 2:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
21 | 4/1/17 | H | (13.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 3:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
22 | 4/8/17 | A | (13.) | Terek Grozny (5.) | 3:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
23 | 4/16/17 | H | (15.) | Loko Moskau (5.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/23/17 | A | (15.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 2:0 | CF | 24' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/26/17 | H | (15.) | KS Samara (14.) | 2:0 | CF | 73' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/30/17 | A | (15.) | Ufa (7.) | 1:0 | CF | 57' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/6/17 | H | (15.) | Rostov (5.) | 1:0 | CF | 64' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/12/17 | A | (15.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 3:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/17/17 | H | (15.) | Amkar Perm (9.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/21/17 | H | (15.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 3:0 | CF | 1 | 48' | |||||||||
1 | 7/18/17 | A | (12.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/24/17 | H | (8.) | SKA Khabarovsk (15.) | 1:0 | AM | 7' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/29/17 | A | (11.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/6/17 | H | (12.) | Tosno (14.) | 1:2 | AM | 23' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/9/17 | A | (12.) | Spartak Moscow (8.) | 2:0 | CM | 63' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/14/17 | H | (13.) | Ural (8.) | 2:2 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/21/17 | A | (13.) | Akhmat Grozny (9.) | 1:2 | CM | 89' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/26/17 | H | (13.) | Amkar Perm (16.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/9/17 | A | (13.) | Rostov (4.) | 2:2 | CM | 52' | 71' | |||||||||
10 | 9/15/17 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | 1:0 | CM | 78' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/24/17 | A | (12.) | Ufa (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/29/17 | H | (11.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/15/17 | A | (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/22/17 | A | (10.) | Anzhi (16.) | 3:2 | CM | 83' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/27/17 | H | (8.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/5/17 | A | (7.) | SKA Khabarovsk (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/17 | H | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/25/17 | A | (8.) | Tosno (13.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/1/17 | H | (9.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 12/8/17 | A | (10.) | Ural (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/4/18 | H | (6.) | Akhmat Grozny (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/9/18 | A | (6.) | Amkar Perm (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/17/18 | H | (7.) | Rostov (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/31/18 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/7/18 | H | (6.) | Ufa (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/14/18 | A | (7.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/22/18 | H | (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/28/18 | H | (7.) | Anzhi (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/6/18 | A | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/13/18 | H | (7.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 183, Starting eleven: 118, Substituted in: 22, On the bench: 43, Suspended: 4, Injured: 27, Absence: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Attacking Midfield | 53 | 8 | 5 |
Central Midfield | 35 | 6 | 3 |
Centre-Forward | 11 | 1 | 1 |
Right Midfield | 4 | - | 1 |
Defensive Midfield | 3 | - | - |
Left Midfield | 2 | 1 | - |
Left Winger | 1 | 1 | - |
Second Striker | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia | |||||
28 | Mar 26, 2016 | 1 | - | ||
Russia B | |||||
13 | Aug 10, 2011 | 1 | - | ||
Russia U21 | |||||
15 | Aug 15, 2006 | 2 | - | ||
Russia U19 | |||||
- | - | 6 | 1 |