Igor Portnyagin
www.fckhimki.ru
Detailed stats of Igor Portnyagin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 60 | 52 | 1.40 | 23 | 5 | - | 10 | 22 | 4 | - | 1 | 8 | 152' | 3.507' | ||||
19/20 | FNL | 13 | 13 | 1.31 | 5 | 2 | - | - | 6 | 1 | - | - | - | 219' | 1.095' | |||
18/19 | FNL | 12 | 8 | 0.63 | - | - | - | 5 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 271' | |||
18/19 | FNL | 16 | 12 | 1.58 | 2 | - | - | 5 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 266' | 532' | |||
12/13 | 1.Division | 19 | 19 | 1.68 | 16 | 3 | - | - | 7 | 2 | - | 1 | 8 | 101' | 1.609' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 10, 2012 | Met-Kuz (2.) | Neftekhimik (16.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 75' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | Jul 16, 2012 | Neftekhimik (13.) | SKA-Energia (12.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | Jul 23, 2012 | Spartak Nalchik (13.) | Neftekhimik (9.) | 1:3 | CF | 2 | 1 | 82' | 82' | ||||||||
4 | Jul 30, 2012 | Neftekhimik (5.) | Torpedo Moskau (17.) | 2:0 | CF | 2 | 84' | 84' | |||||||||
5 | Aug 7, 2012 | Volgar (16.) | Neftekhimik (6.) | 1:1 | CF | 13' | 13' | ||||||||||
6 | Aug 13, 2012 | Neftekhimik (2.) | Salyut Belgorod (13.) | 3:0 | Red card suspension | ||||||||||||
7 | Aug 17, 2012 | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | Neftekhimik (6.) | 2:1 | Red card suspension | ||||||||||||
8 | Aug 22, 2012 | Neftekhimik (7.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 3:3 | CF | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | Aug 27, 2012 | Sibir (10.) | Neftekhimik (4.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 83' | 83' | |||||||||
10 | Sep 6, 2012 | Neftekhimik (5.) | Khimki (17.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | Sep 10, 2012 | Baltika (8.) | Neftekhimik (6.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Sep 17, 2012 | Neftekhimik (4.) | Ufa (7.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | Oct 1, 2012 | Petrotrest (14.) | Neftekhimik (5.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Oct 8, 2012 | Neftekhimik (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (14.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | Oct 14, 2012 | Ural (2.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 3:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Oct 22, 2012 | Neftekhimik (6.) | Enisey (10.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | Oct 26, 2012 | SKA-Energia (3.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | Oct 31, 2012 | Neftekhimik (5.) | Spartak Nalchik (7.) | 3:0 | CF | 3 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | Nov 5, 2012 | Torpedo Moskau (12.) | Neftekhimik (3.) | 2:3 | CF | 2 | 87' | 87' | |||||||||
21 | Nov 12, 2012 | Neftekhimik (3.) | Volgar (15.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | Nov 19, 2012 | Salyut Belgorod (14.) | Neftekhimik (4.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 4, 2018 | Khimki (9.) | Avangard Kursk (15.) | 3:1 | CF | 61' | 29' | ||||||||||
5 | Aug 8, 2018 | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | Khimki (6.) | 0:1 | CF | 72' | 72' | ||||||||||
6 | Aug 12, 2018 | Khimki (9.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 1:3 | CF | 69' | 69' | ||||||||||
7 | Aug 18, 2018 | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | Khimki (11.) | 2:0 | CF | 56' | 56' | ||||||||||
8 | Aug 26, 2018 | Sibir (13.) | Khimki (9.) | 1:2 | CF | 68' | 22' | ||||||||||
9 | Aug 31, 2018 | Khimki (10.) | Rotor Volgograd (17.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 66' | 66' | |||||||||
10 | Sep 8, 2018 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (19.) | Khimki (10.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 70' | 20' | |||||||||
11 | Sep 15, 2018 | Khimki (12.) | Baltika (15.) | 3:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Sep 19, 2018 | Nizhny Novgorod (7.) | Khimki (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Sep 23, 2018 | Khimki (12.) | Armavir (17.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 1, 2018 | Krasnodar 2 (5.) | Khimki (13.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Oct 6, 2018 | Khimki (14.) | SKA Khabarovsk (11.) | 0:0 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
16 | Oct 13, 2018 | Mordovia (8.) | Khimki (15.) | 1:1 | CF | 68' | 68' | ||||||||||
17 | Oct 20, 2018 | Khimki (12.) | Tyumen (19.) | 2:1 | CF | 8' | 8' | ||||||||||
18 | Oct 24, 2018 | Tambov (1.) | Khimki (13.) | 3:0 | CF | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
19 | Oct 28, 2018 | Khimki (13.) | Chertanovo (8.) | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Nov 4, 2018 | Tom Tomsk (2.) | Khimki (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Nov 10, 2018 | Khimki (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | 1:0 | CF | 57' | 33' | ||||||||||
22 | Nov 14, 2018 | Avangard Kursk (3.) | Khimki (14.) | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Nov 18, 2018 | Khimki (15.) | Sochi (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Nov 24, 2018 | Spartak 2 (10.) | Khimki (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Mar 3, 2019 | Baltika (16.) | Avangard Kursk (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Mar 10, 2019 | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | Baltika (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Mar 16, 2019 | Baltika (16.) | Spartak 2 (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | Mar 24, 2019 | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | Baltika (16.) | 1:1 | CF | 76' | 14' | ||||||||||
29 | Mar 30, 2019 | Baltika (15.) | Khimki (14.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | Apr 7, 2019 | Rotor Volgograd (10.) | Baltika (15.) | 1:0 | CF | 67' | 23' | ||||||||||
31 | Apr 13, 2019 | Baltika (16.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
32 | Apr 18, 2019 | Baltika (16.) | Sibir (18.) | 1:1 | CF | 89' | 74' | 16' | |||||||||
33 | Apr 24, 2019 | Nizhny Novgorod (4.) | Baltika (16.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | Apr 28, 2019 | Baltika (16.) | Armavir (17.) | 1:1 | CF | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
35 | May 4, 2019 | Krasnodar 2 (9.) | Baltika (17.) | 2:1 | CF | 62' | 62' | ||||||||||
36 | May 11, 2019 | Baltika (15.) | SKA Khabarovsk (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
37 | May 19, 2019 | Mordovia (12.) | Baltika (15.) | 1:0 | CF | 71' | 19' | ||||||||||
38 | May 25, 2019 | Baltika (16.) | Tyumen (20.) | 1:1 | LW | 88' | 2' | ||||||||||
1 | Jul 7, 2019 | Nizhny Novgorod (18.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 0:2 | CF | 71' | 71' | ||||||||||
2 | Jul 13, 2019 | Neftekhimik (8.) | Nizhny Novgorod (15.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 88' | 88' | |||||||||
3 | Jul 19, 2019 | Nizhny Novgorod (16.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (3.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | Jul 24, 2019 | Spartak 2 (8.) | Nizhny Novgorod (19.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Jul 28, 2019 | Nizhny Novgorod (15.) | Torpedo Moskau (6.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 1 | 84' | 84' | ||||||||
6 | Aug 3, 2019 | Chaika Pes. (12.) | Nizhny Novgorod (17.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Aug 10, 2019 | Nizhny Novgorod (12.) | Fakel Voronezh (17.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 84' | 84' | |||||||||
8 | Aug 14, 2019 | Baltika (10.) | Nizhny Novgorod (14.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | Aug 18, 2019 | Nizhny Novgorod (13.) | SKA Khabarovsk (8.) | 1:1 | CF | 81' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | Aug 25, 2019 | Mordovia (16.) | Nizhny Novgorod (11.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 75' | 75' | |||||||||
11 | Aug 31, 2019 | Nizhny Novgorod (13.) | Chertanovo (4.) | 0:0 | CF | 63' | 63' | ||||||||||
12 | Sep 7, 2019 | Nizhny Novgorod (10.) | Armavir (14.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Sep 14, 2019 | Luch (10.) | Nizhny Novgorod (11.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Sep 21, 2019 | Nizhny Novgorod (12.) | Avangard Kursk (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Sep 29, 2019 | Tekstilshchik (20.) | Nizhny Novgorod (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Oct 5, 2019 | Nizhny Novgorod (10.) | Enisey (17.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Oct 12, 2019 | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | Nizhny Novgorod (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Oct 19, 2019 | Nizhny Novgorod (11.) | Khimki (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Oct 23, 2019 | Krasnodar 2 (16.) | Nizhny Novgorod (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Oct 27, 2019 | Nizhny Novgorod (10.) | Neftekhimik (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Nov 3, 2019 | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | Nizhny Novgorod (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Nov 9, 2019 | Nizhny Novgorod (10.) | Spartak 2 (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Nov 13, 2019 | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | Nizhny Novgorod (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Nov 17, 2019 | Nizhny Novgorod (11.) | Chaika Pes. (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Nov 23, 2019 | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | Nizhny Novgorod (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 60, Starting eleven: 42, Substituted in: 10, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 2, Injured: 0 |