Dmitriy Sukharev
www.fclm.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 14, 2001 (23)
- Place of birth: Lipetsk
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,81 m
- Position: Right-Back
- Former International: Russia U18
- Caps/Goals: 10 / 0
Detailed stats of Dmitriy Sukharev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 16 | - | - | 5 / - / - | 1.181' | |||
20/21 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | ||
19/20 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 135' | ||
18/19 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 13 | - | - | 5 / - / - | 956' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/30/18 | A | (1.) | Ufa II (16.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/18 | A | (1.) | Orenburg II (12.) | 0:2 | 10' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/18 | A | (2.) | KS Samara II (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/18 | H | (1.) | Anzhi II (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/18 | A | (2.) | Krasnodar II (9.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/14/18 | H | (6.) | Dynamo M II (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/18 | A | (7.) | Zenit II (6.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/18 | H | (9.) | Akhmat II (10.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/18 | A | (10.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/19/18 | H | (12.) | Rostov II (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/28/18 | A | (12.) | Enisey II (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/2/18 | H | (8.) | Arsenal Tula II (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/11/18 | A | (8.) | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/22/18 | H | (8.) | Ural II (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/2/18 | A | (7.) | Spartak II (2.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/7/18 | H | (3.) | Orenburg II (14.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 2/26/19 | H | (1.) | Spartak II (6.) | 2:0 | RB | 55' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 3/1/19 | H | (3.) | KS Samara II (8.) | 3:1 | RB | 61' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 3/9/19 | A | (2.) | Anzhi II (15.) | 2:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/17/19 | H | (5.) | Krasnodar II (2.) | 1:3 | RB | 25' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/29/19 | A | (4.) | Dynamo M II (5.) | 0:1 | RB | 57' | 66' | |||||||||
22 | 4/6/19 | H | (6.) | Zenit II (7.) | 1:2 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/12/19 | A | (7.) | Akhmat II (11.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/19/19 | H | (6.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 2:0 | RB | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/23/19 | A | (6.) | Rostov II (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/27/19 | H | (4.) | Enisey II (12.) | 1:0 | RB | 79' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 5/3/19 | A | (6.) | Arsenal Tula II (4.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/9/19 | H | (5.) | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/18/19 | A | (6.) | Ural II (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/19 | H | (6.) | Ufa II (14.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/14/19 | H | (3.) | Rubin Kazan II (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/20/19 | H | (1.) | FK Tambov II (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/27/19 | A | (4.) | CSKA Moscow II (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/2/19 | A | (1.) | KS Samara II (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/10/19 | H | (1.) | Ural II (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/17/19 | A | (1.) | Dynamo M II (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/24/19 | A | (1.) | Krasnodar II (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/31/19 | H | (4.) | Rostov II (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/13/19 | A | (4.) | FK Sochi II (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/19 | A | (2.) | Orenburg II (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/27/19 | H | (2.) | Zenit II (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | H | (2.) | Arsenal Tula II (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/17/19 | A | (3.) | Akhmat II (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/19 | H | (6.) | Spartak II (8.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/1/19 | A | (3.) | Ufa II (16.) | 0:4 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/10/19 | H | (6.) | Krasnodar II (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/21/19 | A | (4.) | FK Tambov II (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/30/19 | H | (5.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/5/19 | A | (4.) | Arsenal Tula II (7.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/28/20 | A | (3.) | Zenit II (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/8/20 | H | (4.) | Akhmat II (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/14/20 | A | (3.) | Rostov II (12.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 9/11/20 | A | (2.) | Zenit II (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 9/16/20 | H | (1.) | Ural II (7.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/23/20 | H | (2.) | Rubin Kazan II (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/29/20 | A | (1.) | Ufa II (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 10/3/20 | H | (1.) | Master-Saturn (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 10/17/20 | A | (4.) | CSKA Moscow II (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/24/20 | H | (2.) | Strogino II (10.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/28/20 | A | (3.) | Akron Konoplev (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 11/4/20 | H | (2.) | Khimki II (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 11/21/20 | A | (2.) | Master-Saturn (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/25/20 | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan II (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 12/2/20 | H | (2.) | Ufa II (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 12/9/20 | H | (2.) | Akron Konoplev (10.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 12/15/20 | A | (2.) | Ural II (5.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 2/26/21 | H | (3.) | Zenit II (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/3/21 | A | (4.) | Khimki II (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/13/21 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/17/21 | A | (5.) | Strogino II (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/3/21 | H | (5.) | Spartak II (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/7/21 | A | (6.) | Krasnodar II (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/14/21 | H | (5.) | Rostov II (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/21/21 | A | (5.) | FK Sochi II (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/28/21 | H | (5.) | Akhmat II (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/5/21 | A | (5.) | Spartak II (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/12/21 | H | (5.) | Krasnodar II (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/19/21 | A | (5.) | Rostov II (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/23/21 | H | (5.) | FK Sochi II (10.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/27/21 | A | (5.) | Akhmat II (6.) | 1:5 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/23/21 | H | (5.) | Krasnodar II (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/27/21 | H | (5.) | Chertanovo II (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 21, Starting eleven: 14, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U18 | |||||
22 | Aug 19, 2018 | 10 | - | ||
Russia U17 | |||||
- | Jan 21, 2018 | 6 | - | ||
Russia U16 | |||||
- | Oct 25, 2016 | 5 | - | ||
Russia U15 | |||||
3 | Apr 25, 2016 | 4 | - |