Denis Vavilin
fctomtomsk.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 4, 1982 (41)
- Place of birth: Samara
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,90 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
- Former International: Russia U16
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Detailed stats of Denis Vavilin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 145 | - | 8 / - / 1 | 245 | 77 | 13.010' | ||||
20/21 | FNL | 11 | - | - / - / 1 | 14 | 2 | 950' | |||
19/20 | FNL | 27 | - | 2 / - / - | 26 | 11 | 2.430' | |||
18/19 | FNL | 16 | - | 1 / - / - | 18 | 4 | 1.440' | |||
17/18 | FNL | 21 | - | 1 / - / - | 18 | 7 | 1.890' | |||
16/17 | FNL | 9 | - | 1 / - / - | 7 | 5 | 810' | |||
16/17 | FNL | 11 | - | 2 / - / - | 12 | 4 | 990' | |||
15/16 | FNL | 17 | - | - / - / - | 20 | 3 | 1.530' | |||
14/15 | FNL | 9 | - | - / - / - | 8 | 4 | 810' | |||
10/11 | 1.Division | - | - | - / - / - | 28 | 10 | - | |||
08/09 | 1.Division | 1 | - | - / - / - | 49 | 5 | 90' | |||
07/08 | 1.Division | 2 | - | - / - / - | 25 | 10 | 180' | |||
06/07 | 1.Division | 21 | - | 1 / - / - | 20 | 12 | 1.890' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 4/27/07 | A | (2.) | KamAZ (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 6/9/07 | H | (7.) | Avangard Kursk (14.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 6/17/07 | A | (9.) | SKA Rostov (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 6/20/07 | A | (10.) | Salyut Belgorod (7.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 6/30/07 | H | (8.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (12.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 7/3/07 | H | (9.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 7/7/07 | A | (10.) | Met-Kuz (19.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 8/5/07 | A | (11.) | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 8/13/07 | H | (11.) | KamAZ (4.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 8/16/07 | H | (9.) | Mordovia (20.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 8/23/07 | A | (8.) | Sodovik (21.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 9/2/07 | A | (9.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (1.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 9/5/07 | A | (10.) | Tekstilshchik (17.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 9/12/07 | H | (9.) | Alania (14.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 9/15/07 | H | (9.) | Mashuk (20.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 9/23/07 | A | (9.) | Dinamo Bryansk (7.) | 0:2 | GK | 47' | 90' | |||||||||
36 | 9/26/07 | A | (9.) | Avangard Kursk (12.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 10/3/07 | H | (7.) | SKA Rostov (18.) | 6:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 10/6/07 | H | (7.) | Salyut Belgorod (11.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 10/13/07 | A | (7.) | SKA-Energia (13.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 10/16/07 | A | (7.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (11.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
41 | 10/23/07 | H | (7.) | Met-Kuz (18.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
42 | 10/26/07 | H | (7.) | Sibir (3.) | 0:5 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
43 | 11/2/07 | A | (7.) | Terek Grozny (2.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 7/26/08 | H | (5.) | Rostov (3.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 8/19/08 | H | (4.) | Kuban Krasnodar (5.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 11/4/09 | H | (16.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 10/14/11 | H | (8.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 10/27/11 | A | (9.) | Baltika (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 11/4/11 | H | (9.) | Volgar-Gazprom (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/6/14 | H | (12.) | Khimik (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/19/14 | H | (3.) | Tom Tomsk (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/10/14 | A | (2.) | Sibir (16.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/7/14 | H | (4.) | Baltika (10.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/13/14 | A | (4.) | Volga NN (15.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/20/14 | H | (3.) | Volgar (6.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/29/14 | A | (2.) | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/5/14 | H | (2.) | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/11/14 | A | (2.) | Enisey (10.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/19/14 | H | (1.) | Sakhalin (16.) | 5:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/25/14 | H | (2.) | Luch-Energia (9.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/2/14 | A | (2.) | SKA-Energia (12.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/14/14 | A | (3.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 11/18/14 | H | (4.) | Tosno (3.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 11/22/14 | A | (4.) | Tyumen (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/14/15 | H | (4.) | Sibir (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/18/15 | A | (4.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/22/15 | H | (4.) | Anzhi (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/29/15 | A | (4.) | Baltika (14.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/5/15 | H | (4.) | Volga NN (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/12/15 | A | (3.) | Volgar (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/19/15 | H | (3.) | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/25/15 | A | (2.) | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/3/15 | H | (2.) | Enisey (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/10/15 | A | (2.) | Sakhalin (16.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/16/15 | A | (2.) | Luch-Energia (8.) | 0:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/24/15 | H | (1.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 5/30/15 | A | (1.) | Khimik (17.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 7/27/15 | H | (9.) | SKA-Energia (17.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/3/15 | A | (13.) | Sokol Saratov (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/17/15 | H | (7.) | Sibir (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/23/15 | A | (3.) | Baltika (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 8/31/15 | H | (3.) | KamAZ (20.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/7/15 | A | (3.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 9/28/15 | H | (4.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (12.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/11/15 | H | (7.) | Tosno (17.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/15/15 | A | (7.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/19/15 | H | (8.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/25/15 | A | (11.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/1/15 | H | (12.) | Volgar (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 11/8/15 | A | (13.) | Tyumen (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 11/15/15 | H | (13.) | Luch-Energia (17.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 11/21/15 | A | (12.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 11/25/15 | H | (13.) | Sokol Saratov (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 11/29/15 | A | (13.) | Torpedo Armavir (19.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/12/16 | A | (13.) | Sibir (7.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/16/16 | H | (13.) | Baltika (11.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/20/16 | A | (12.) | KamAZ (20.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/27/16 | H | (12.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/3/16 | A | (11.) | Fakel Voronezh (6.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/7/16 | H | (10.) | Baikal Irkutsk (19.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/11/16 | A | (10.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (16.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/18/16 | H | (11.) | Arsenal Tula (2.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/25/16 | A | (11.) | Tosno (12.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/2/16 | H | (10.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/6/16 | A | (11.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/10/16 | H | (11.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (15.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/15/16 | A | (12.) | Volgar (4.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/21/16 | H | (10.) | Enisey (17.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/11/16 | H | (16.) | Neftekhimik (6.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/16/16 | H | (14.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/23/16 | A | (9.) | Baltika (8.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/27/16 | H | (12.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (2.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/31/16 | A | (11.) | Volgar (8.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/6/16 | H | (18.) | Spartak Nalchik (11.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/13/16 | A | (12.) | Luch-Energia (19.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/17/16 | H | (15.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/21/16 | A | (13.) | Tosno (3.) | 1:2 | GK | 80' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 8/28/16 | H | (9.) | Tambov (17.) | 2:1 | GK | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/3/16 | A | (10.) | SKA Khabarovsk (7.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/10/16 | H | (9.) | Khimki (17.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 9/17/16 | A | (9.) | Sibir (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 9/26/16 | H | (8.) | Mordovia (19.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/1/16 | A | (8.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/8/16 | H | (8.) | Fakel Voronezh (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 10/15/16 | A | (4.) | Sokol Saratov (17.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 10/22/16 | H | (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (3.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 10/30/16 | A | (5.) | Tyumen (10.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 11/5/16 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 11/9/16 | H | (4.) | Baltika (19.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 11/13/16 | A | (5.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/8/17 | A | (8.) | Sokol Saratov (16.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/13/17 | H | (9.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 3/19/17 | A | (9.) | Tyumen (8.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 3/27/17 | H | (7.) | Enisey (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/1/17 | A | (9.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/7/17 | H | (10.) | Baltika (19.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 4/12/17 | A | (10.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (15.) | 3:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/17/17 | H | (10.) | Volgar (16.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/23/17 | A | (10.) | Spartak Nalchik (13.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/29/17 | H | (7.) | Luch-Energia (13.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/6/17 | A | (6.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/10/17 | H | (5.) | Tosno (2.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/14/17 | A | (6.) | Neftekhimik (20.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/20/17 | A | (5.) | SKA Khabarovsk (4.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/8/17 | A | (15.) | Orenburg (6.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/15/17 | A | (16.) | Avangard Kursk (5.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/22/17 | H | (11.) | Spartak 2 (8.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 7/26/17 | A | (14.) | Baltika (2.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 7/30/17 | H | (11.) | Enisey (6.) | 5:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/5/17 | A | (7.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (17.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/9/17 | H | (6.) | Fakel Voronezh (18.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/13/17 | H | (5.) | Rotor Volgograd (19.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/19/17 | H | (4.) | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/27/17 | A | (5.) | Luch-Energia (17.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/2/17 | H | (5.) | Olimpiets (16.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/6/17 | A | (6.) | KS Samara (2.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/10/17 | H | (4.) | Tom Tomsk (12.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/16/17 | A | (4.) | Khimki (15.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 9/24/17 | H | (4.) | Volgar (7.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 9/30/17 | A | (4.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 10/7/17 | H | (5.) | Dinamo S-Pb (4.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/14/17 | A | (6.) | Tyumen (15.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/21/17 | H | (4.) | Sibir (10.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 10/29/17 | H | (4.) | Avangard Kursk (13.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 11/12/17 | A | (4.) | Enisey (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 11/19/17 | H | (4.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (18.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 11/25/17 | A | (4.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/4/18 | A | (4.) | Rotor Volgograd (19.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 4/7/18 | A | (5.) | Tom Tomsk (18.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/11/18 | H | (5.) | Khimki (13.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/15/18 | A | (4.) | Volgar (11.) | 1:2 | GK | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 4/22/18 | H | (4.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/28/18 | A | (4.) | Dinamo S-Pb (7.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/2/18 | H | (4.) | Tyumen (19.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/6/18 | A | (4.) | Sibir (7.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/17/18 | A | (4.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (14.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/22/18 | A | (3.) | Baltika (18.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/29/18 | H | (4.) | Nizhny Novgorod (6.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/4/18 | A | (2.) | Armavir (20.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/8/18 | H | (4.) | Krasnodar 2 (2.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/12/18 | A | (3.) | SKA Khabarovsk (8.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/18/18 | H | (5.) | Mordovia (12.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/26/18 | A | (4.) | Tyumen (18.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/1/18 | H | (3.) | Sibir (16.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/8/18 | H | (2.) | Chertanovo (8.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/15/18 | A | (2.) | Luch Vladivostok (14.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/19/18 | H | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/23/18 | A | (2.) | Sochi (10.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/1/18 | H | (1.) | Avangard Kursk (4.) | 3:1 | GK | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/6/18 | A | (1.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/24/18 | H | (1.) | SKA Khabarovsk (12.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/7/19 | A | (3.) | Nizhny Novgorod (18.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/13/19 | H | (3.) | Armavir (10.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/20/19 | A | (5.) | Luch (10.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/24/19 | H | (2.) | Avangard Kursk (20.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/28/19 | H | (2.) | Tekstilshchik (20.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/3/19 | H | (2.) | Enisey (18.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/10/19 | H | (5.) | Rotor Volgograd (2.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/14/19 | H | (4.) | Khimki (3.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/18/19 | A | (4.) | Krasnodar 2 (16.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/25/19 | A | (4.) | Chertanovo (5.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 8/31/19 | H | (5.) | Neftekhimik (9.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/7/19 | A | (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/14/19 | H | (7.) | Spartak 2 (12.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/21/19 | A | (8.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 9/29/19 | H | (8.) | Chaika Pes. (11.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/5/19 | A | (9.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/12/19 | H | (9.) | Baltika (8.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/19/19 | A | (9.) | SKA Khabarovsk (8.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/23/19 | H | (8.) | Mordovia (19.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 10/27/19 | A | (9.) | Armavir (13.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/3/19 | H | (6.) | Luch (16.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/9/19 | A | (9.) | Avangard Kursk (13.) | 3:2 | GK | 79' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 11/13/19 | A | (9.) | Tekstilshchik (18.) | 0:2 | GK | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 11/17/19 | A | (9.) | Enisey (15.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 11/23/19 | A | (9.) | Rotor Volgograd (1.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/9/20 | A | (10.) | Khimki (2.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/15/20 | H | (9.) | Krasnodar 2 (14.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/16/20 | H | (22.) | Irtysh Omsk (21.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/22/20 | H | (21.) | Dinamo Bryansk (12.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/13/20 | A | (22.) | KS Samara (7.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/19/20 | H | (22.) | Volgar (15.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/17/20 | H | (22.) | Baltika (9.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/24/20 | A | (21.) | Veles Moscow (6.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/28/20 | H | (21.) | SKA Khabarovsk (12.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/1/20 | A | (22.) | Chaika Pes. (11.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/7/20 | H | (22.) | Orenburg (2.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/11/20 | A | (21.) | Enisey (13.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/15/20 | H | (21.) | Chertanovo (20.) | 1:2 | GK | 50' | 50' | |||||||||
Squad: 210, Starting eleven: 145, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 65, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |