Aleksandr Kudryashov
Fakel Voronezh
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 3, 1974 (49)
- Place of birth: Tambov
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,83 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Currently working as:
Assistant Manager
Club:
Spartak Tambov
Detailed stats of Aleksandr Kudryashov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 279 | 4 | - | 42 / 1 / 2 | 22.294' | ||||
10/11 | 1.Division | 6 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 344' | |||
06/07 | 1.Division | 33 | - | - | 8 / - / - | 2.675' | |||
05/06 | 1.Division | 20 | - | - | 5 / - / 1 | 1.509' | |||
03/04 | 1.Division | 37 | 1 | - | 6 / - / 1 | 3.329' | |||
02/03 | 1.Division | 7 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 441' | |||
01/02 | 1.Division | 29 | - | - | 7 / - / - | 2.564' | |||
99/00 | 1.Division | 30 | 1 | - | 4 / - / - | 2.551' | |||
98/99 | 1.Division | 33 | - | - | 6 / - / - | 2.568' | |||
97/98 | 1.Division | 26 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 2.323' | |||
95/96 | 1.League | 22 | - | - | - / 1 / - | 1.384' | |||
92/93 | 1.League | 36 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 2.606' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/3/93 | A | APK Azov | 1:2 | 20' | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/6/93 | A | Torpedo Taganr. | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/11/93 | H | Kuban Krasnodar | 4:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/22/93 | H | Erzu Groznyi | 0:2 | 30' | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/25/93 | H | Spartak Nalchik | 2:1 | 45' | ||||||||||||
7 | 5/1/93 | A | Met. Lipetsk | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/4/93 | A | Fakel Voronezh | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/12/93 | H | Smena-Saturn | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/15/93 | H | Baltika | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 5/21/93 | A | D. Vologda | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | 5/24/93 | A | Tekstilshchik | 1:0 | 30' | ||||||||||||
13 | 6/1/93 | H | Gekris Nv. | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 6/4/93 | H | Kolos Krasnodar | 2:1 | 60' | ||||||||||||
15 | 6/10/93 | A | Terek Grozny | 4:1 | 65' | ||||||||||||
16 | 6/13/93 | A | Avtodor Vl. | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | 6/19/93 | H | Uralan | 4:2 | 30' | ||||||||||||
18 | 6/22/93 | H | Asmaral Kislovod | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | 6/28/93 | A | Torpedo Vlad. | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | 7/1/93 | A | Orekhovo O-Zuevo | 2:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
21 | 7/9/93 | H | Druzhba Maikop | 3:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
22 | 7/12/93 | H | Nart Cherkessk | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | 8/2/93 | A | Kuban Krasnodar | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | 8/8/93 | A | Erzu Groznyi | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 8/11/93 | A | Spartak Nalchik | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | 8/17/93 | H | Fakel Voronezh | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | 8/20/93 | H | Met. Lipetsk | 3:1 | 4' | ||||||||||||
29 | 8/26/93 | A | Baltika | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | 8/30/93 | A | Smena-Saturn | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
31 | 9/4/93 | H | Tekstilshchik | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
32 | 9/7/93 | H | D. Vologda | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
33 | 9/14/93 | A | Gekris Nv. | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
34 | 9/17/93 | A | Kolos Krasnodar | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
35 | 9/23/93 | H | Terek Grozny | 5:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
36 | 9/26/93 | H | Avtodor Vl. | 2:1 | 69' | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/2/93 | A | Uralan | 4:1 | 75' | ||||||||||||
38 | 10/5/93 | A | Asmaral Kislovod | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
39 | 10/13/93 | H | Orekhovo O-Zuevo | 4:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
40 | 10/16/93 | H | Torpedo Vlad. | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
41 | 10/23/93 | A | Nart Cherkessk | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
42 | 10/26/93 | A | Druzhba Maikop | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
43 | 11/2/93 | H | APK Azov | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
44 | 11/6/93 | H | Torpedo Taganr. | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | 4/7/96 | H | (8.) | Zarya L-K. (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/10/96 | H | (6.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (19.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/16/96 | A | (8.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/19/96 | A | (5.) | L. Chita (21.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/25/96 | H | (7.) | Luch Vladivostok (18.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/28/96 | H | (5.) | Ocean Nakhodka (18.) | 6:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/6/96 | A | (2.) | Neftekhimik (19.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/9/96 | A | (2.) | Gazovik-Gazprom (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/16/96 | H | (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/19/96 | H | (2.) | Lokomotiv S-Pb (19.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/25/96 | A | (1.) | Spartak Nalchik (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/28/96 | A | (1.) | Stavropol (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/5/96 | H | (1.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/8/96 | H | (1.) | Torpedo Arzamas (19.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/14/96 | A | (1.) | Kuban Krasnodar (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/17/96 | A | (1.) | Druzhba Maikop (6.) | 1:2 | 82' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/23/96 | A | (1.) | Sokol-PZD (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/4/96 | H | (3.) | Uralan (7.) | 0:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
20 | 7/7/96 | H | (3.) | Torpedo Volzhsky (8.) | 2:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/13/96 | A | (5.) | Din-Gaz Tyumen (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 7/16/96 | A | (3.) | Chkalovets (22.) | 2:4 | 60' | |||||||||||
23 | 7/28/96 | A | (3.) | Zarya L-K. (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 7/31/96 | A | (3.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/6/96 | H | (3.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (21.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/9/96 | H | (2.) | L. Chita (15.) | 2:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/15/96 | A | (3.) | Luch Vladivostok (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 8/18/96 | A | (2.) | Ocean Nakhodka (21.) | 1:2 | 37' | |||||||||||
29 | 8/25/96 | H | (2.) | Neftekhimik (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 8/28/96 | H | (2.) | Gazovik-Gazprom (3.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/3/96 | A | (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 2:0 | 6' | 26' | 26' | |||||||||
32 | 9/6/96 | A | (3.) | Lokomotiv S-Pb (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 9/13/96 | H | (2.) | Spartak Nalchik (17.) | 4:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
34 | 9/16/96 | H | (3.) | Stavropol (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 9/22/96 | A | (3.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (15.) | 1:1 | 51' | |||||||||||
36 | 9/25/96 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Arzamas (18.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/2/96 | H | (2.) | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | 10/5/96 | H | (1.) | Druzhba Maikop (17.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
39 | 10/12/96 | H | (1.) | Sokol-PZD (8.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
41 | 10/22/96 | A | (3.) | Uralan (6.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
42 | 10/25/96 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Volzhsky (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
43 | 10/30/96 | H | (3.) | Din-Gaz Tyumen (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
44 | 11/2/96 | H | (3.) | Chkalovets (22.) | 6:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/29/98 | H | (3.) | Gazovik-Gazprom (22.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/1/98 | H | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (22.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/8/98 | A | Saturn REN-TV | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/11/98 | A | L. Chita | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/18/98 | H | Lada Dimitrovgr. | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/21/98 | H | Lada-Togliat-VAZ | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 4/28/98 | A | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/1/98 | A | Kristall | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/9/98 | H | Kuban Krasnodar | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/12/98 | H | Druzhba Maikop | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | 5/19/98 | A | Stavropol | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | 5/22/98 | A | Spartak Nalchik | 0:0 | 11' | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/2/98 | H | Met. Lipetsk | 1:0 | 73' | ||||||||||||
15 | 6/9/98 | H | Lokomotiv NN | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 6/12/98 | H | Arsenal Tula | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 6/19/98 | A | Sokol | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | 6/22/98 | A | Anzhi | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | 6/29/98 | H | Irtysh Omsk | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | 7/2/98 | H | Tom Tomsk | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | 7/10/98 | A | KamAZ-Chally | 5:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | 7/13/98 | A | Neftekhimik | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | 7/27/98 | H | Saturn REN-TV | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | 7/30/98 | H | L. Chita | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | 8/6/98 | A | Lada Dimitrovgr. | 0:6 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/9/98 | A | Lada-Togliat-VAZ | 0:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | 8/16/98 | H | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | 8/19/98 | H | Kristall | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | 8/26/98 | A | Kuban Krasnodar | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | 8/29/98 | A | Druzhba Maikop | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
31 | 9/6/98 | H | Stavropol | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
32 | 9/9/98 | H | Spartak Nalchik | 0:1 | 54' | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 9/19/98 | A | Met. Lipetsk | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
35 | 9/26/98 | A | Lokomotiv NN | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
36 | 9/29/98 | A | Arsenal Tula | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
37 | 10/6/98 | H | Sokol | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
38 | 10/9/98 | H | Anzhi | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
39 | 10/15/98 | A | Irtysh Omsk | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
40 | 10/19/98 | A | Tom Tomsk | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
41 | 10/26/98 | H | KamAZ-Chally | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
42 | 10/29/98 | H | Neftekhimik | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
43 | 11/4/98 | A | Gazovik-Gazprom | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
44 | 11/7/98 | A | Rubin Kazan | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 4/1/99 | A | (17.) | Anzhi (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/4/99 | A | (10.) | Volgar-Gazprom (21.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/11/99 | H | (4.) | Spartak-Orekhovo (22.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/14/99 | H | (3.) | Arsenal Tula (4.) | 1:0 | 41' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/21/99 | A | (4.) | Spartak Nalchik (9.) | 1:1 | 58' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/24/99 | A | (2.) | Stavropol (21.) | 0:1 | 30' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/1/99 | H | (2.) | Gazovik-Gazprom (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/4/99 | H | (3.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/11/99 | A | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (17.) | 0:0 | 77' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/14/99 | A | (3.) | Torpedo NN (21.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/21/99 | H | (2.) | Torpedo-ZiL (3.) | 1:0 | 63' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/24/99 | H | (1.) | Kristall (18.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/31/99 | A | (2.) | Sokol (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/3/99 | A | (3.) | Lada-Grad Dimit. (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/11/99 | H | (2.) | Met. Lipetsk (15.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/21/99 | H | (2.) | Baltika (3.) | 2:1 | 39' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 6/24/99 | H | (2.) | Lokomotiv S-Pb (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/2/99 | A | (4.) | L. Chita (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 7/5/99 | A | (7.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/12/99 | H | (3.) | Tyumen (20.) | 2:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
22 | 7/15/99 | H | (3.) | Tom Tomsk (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 7/29/99 | A | (1.) | Spartak-Orekhovo (22.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 8/1/99 | A | (1.) | Arsenal Tula (6.) | 2:3 | 16' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/8/99 | H | (1.) | Spartak Nalchik (11.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/11/99 | H | (1.) | Stavropol (20.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 8/18/99 | A | (1.) | Gazovik-Gazprom (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 8/21/99 | A | (1.) | Amkar Perm (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 8/28/99 | H | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 8/31/99 | H | (2.) | Torpedo NN (21.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/7/99 | A | (2.) | Torpedo-ZiL (6.) | 1:1 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 9/10/99 | A | (1.) | Kristall (18.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 9/17/99 | H | (1.) | Sokol (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 9/20/99 | H | (1.) | Lada-Grad Dimit. (21.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 9/27/99 | A | (1.) | Met. Lipetsk (12.) | 1:0 | 4' | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 10/4/99 | A | (2.) | Lokomotiv S-Pb (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 10/7/99 | A | (2.) | Baltika (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
39 | 10/17/99 | H | (2.) | L. Chita (11.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
40 | 10/20/99 | H | (2.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (15.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
41 | 10/27/99 | A | (2.) | Tyumen (18.) | 3:4 | 28' | |||||||||||
42 | 10/30/99 | A | (2.) | Tom Tomsk (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 11/4/99 | H | (2.) | Anzhi (1.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
44 | 11/7/99 | H | (2.) | Volgar-Gazprom (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/9/00 | A | Sokol | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/19/00 | A | Arsenal Tula | 1:0 | 70' | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/22/00 | A | Met. Lipetsk | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/29/00 | H | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/2/00 | H | Baltika | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | 5/9/00 | A | Gazovik-Gazprom | 1:1 | 3' | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/12/00 | A | Amkar Perm | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/19/00 | H | Tom Tomsk | 1:0 | 48' | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/22/00 | H | Torpedo-ZiL | 1:3 | 32' | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/29/00 | A | Zhemchuzhina | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | 6/1/00 | H | Spartak Nalchik | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | 6/8/00 | H | Nosta | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | 6/11/00 | H | Lada Togliatti | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | 6/18/00 | A | Kristall | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | 6/21/00 | A | Shinnik Yaroslav | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | 6/28/00 | H | L. Chita | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 7/1/00 | H | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | 7/8/00 | A | Sp.-Chukotka | 3:7 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | 7/11/00 | A | Rubin Kazan | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | 8/7/00 | H | Sokol | 0:1 | 60' | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/14/00 | H | Arsenal Tula | 1:0 | 2' | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 8/17/00 | H | Met. Lipetsk | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | 8/24/00 | A | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | 8/27/00 | A | Baltika | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | 9/3/00 | H | Gazovik-Gazprom | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | 9/6/00 | H | Amkar Perm | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | 9/13/00 | A | Tom Tomsk | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | 9/16/00 | A | Torpedo-ZiL | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
31 | 9/23/00 | H | Zhemchuzhina | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
32 | 9/26/00 | A | Spartak Nalchik | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
33 | 10/3/00 | A | Nosta | 1:1 | 48' | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 10/6/00 | A | Lada Togliatti | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
35 | 10/13/00 | H | Kristall | 4:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | 10/16/00 | H | Shinnik Yaroslav | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
37 | 10/23/00 | A | L. Chita | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
38 | 10/26/00 | A | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
39 | 11/1/00 | H | Sp.-Chukotka | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
40 | 11/4/00 | H | Rubin Kazan | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 3/28/02 | A | Kristall | 3:0 | 35' | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/3/02 | H | Rubin Kazan | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/10/02 | A | Amkar Perm | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/16/02 | H | L. Chita | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/22/02 | A | Lada Togliatti | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/29/02 | H | Khimki | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | 5/5/02 | A | Volgar-Gazprom | 1:2 | 30' | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/11/02 | H | SKA Rostov | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/17/02 | A | Spartak Nalchik | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/24/02 | H | Chernomorets Nv. | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | 5/30/02 | A | SKA-Energia | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | 6/5/02 | H | Kuban Krasnodar | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | 6/11/02 | A | Dinamo-SPb | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | 6/19/02 | A | Gazovik-Gazprom | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | 6/25/02 | H | Tom Tomsk | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | 7/1/02 | A | Neftekhimik | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | 7/7/02 | H | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | 7/22/02 | A | Chernomorets Nv. | 2:2 | 35' | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/28/02 | H | SKA-Energia | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | 8/3/02 | A | Kuban Krasnodar | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | 8/9/02 | H | Dinamo-SPb | 0:3 | 80' | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/16/02 | H | Gazovik-Gazprom | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 8/22/02 | A | Tom Tomsk | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 8/28/02 | H | Neftekhimik | 5:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | 9/4/02 | A | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 0:2 | 37' | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 9/10/02 | H | Spartak Nalchik | 0:0 | 20' | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 9/18/02 | A | Rubin Kazan | 2:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
28 | 9/25/02 | H | Kristall | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | 10/1/02 | A | L. Chita | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | 10/8/02 | H | Amkar Perm | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | 10/15/02 | A | Khimki | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
32 | 10/22/02 | H | Lada Togliatti | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
33 | 10/28/02 | A | SKA Rostov | 2:0 | 26' | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 11/3/02 | H | Volgar-Gazprom | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 3/29/03 | H | (2.) | Ural (21.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/1/03 | H | (6.) | Amkar Perm (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/7/03 | A | (9.) | Volgar-Gazprom (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/03 | A | (14.) | Sokol (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/16/03 | H | (6.) | Svetotekhnika (18.) | 2:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/19/03 | H | (7.) | Lada Togliatti (18.) | 2:2 | 83' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/25/03 | A | (11.) | Gazovik-Gazprom (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 4/28/03 | A | (14.) | Neftekhimik (17.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/5/03 | H | (10.) | Khimki (16.) | 2:1 | 69' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/8/03 | H | (8.) | Kristall (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 5/14/03 | A | (11.) | SKA-Energia (2.) | 1:0 | 63' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/17/03 | A | (12.) | L. Chita (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 5/27/03 | H | (13.) | Met. Lipetsk (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/2/03 | H | (13.) | Met-Kuz (8.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/5/03 | H | (11.) | Tom Tomsk (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 6/12/03 | A | (11.) | Spartak Nalchik (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 6/15/03 | A | (11.) | Terek Grozny (1.) | 1:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
19 | 6/22/03 | H | (12.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 3:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 6/25/03 | H | (12.) | Anzhi (9.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 7/2/03 | A | (14.) | Dinamo-SPb (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 7/5/03 | A | (12.) | Baltika (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 7/19/03 | H | (13.) | Volgar-Gazprom (20.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 7/22/03 | H | (11.) | Sokol (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 7/28/03 | A | (12.) | Svetotekhnika (18.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 7/31/03 | A | (14.) | Lada Togliatti (22.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 8/7/03 | H | (14.) | Gazovik-Gazprom (9.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 8/10/03 | H | (14.) | Neftekhimik (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 8/17/03 | A | (14.) | Khimki (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 8/20/03 | A | (15.) | Kristall (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 8/28/03 | H | (15.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 8/31/03 | H | (14.) | L. Chita (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 9/7/03 | A | (15.) | Met. Lipetsk (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 9/17/03 | A | (15.) | Met-Kuz (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 9/20/03 | A | (16.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 9/27/03 | H | (17.) | Spartak Nalchik (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 9/30/03 | H | (17.) | Terek Grozny (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 10/7/03 | A | (18.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 10/10/03 | A | (18.) | Anzhi (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 10/18/03 | H | (18.) | Dinamo-SPb (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 10/21/03 | H | (18.) | Baltika (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 10/29/03 | A | (18.) | Ural (19.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 11/1/03 | A | (18.) | Amkar Perm (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/28/04 | H | (18.) | Khimki (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/31/04 | H | (18.) | L. Chita (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/6/04 | A | Uralan | 3:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/9/04 | A | Dinamo Makhach. | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/16/04 | H | KamAZ | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/19/04 | H | Neftekhimik | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | 4/26/04 | A | Gazovik-Gazprom | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | 4/29/04 | A | Lisma-Mordovia | 1:1 | 78' | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/9/04 | H | Baltika | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | 5/16/04 | H | Spartak Nalchik | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | 5/19/04 | H | Terek Grozny | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | 5/26/04 | A | Anzhi | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | 5/29/04 | A | Chernomorets Nv. | 5:0 | 2' | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/5/04 | H | Orel | 1:0 | 80' | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/8/04 | H | Arsenal Tula | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | 6/15/04 | A | Met. Lipetsk | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | 6/18/04 | A | Sokol | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | 6/25/04 | H | Met-Kuz | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | 6/28/04 | H | Tom Tomsk | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | 7/6/04 | A | Luch Vladivostok | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | 7/9/04 | A | SKA-Energia | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | 7/24/04 | H | Uralan | 6:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 7/27/04 | H | Dinamo Makhach. | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | 8/4/04 | A | KamAZ | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 8/7/04 | A | Neftekhimik | 0:1 | 15' | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/15/04 | H | Gazovik-Gazprom | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | 8/18/04 | H | Lisma-Mordovia | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | 8/28/04 | A | Baltika | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
31 | 9/4/04 | A | Spartak Nalchik | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
32 | 9/7/04 | A | Terek Grozny | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
33 | 9/14/04 | H | Anzhi | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
34 | 9/17/04 | H | Chernomorets Nv. | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
35 | 9/24/04 | A | Orel | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
36 | 9/27/04 | A | Arsenal Tula | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
37 | 10/4/04 | H | Met. Lipetsk | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
38 | 10/7/04 | H | Sokol | 3:3 | 89' | 89' | |||||||||||
39 | 10/14/04 | A | Met-Kuz | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
40 | 10/17/04 | A | Tom Tomsk | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
41 | 10/24/04 | H | Luch Vladivostok | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
42 | 10/27/04 | H | SKA-Energia | 1:1 | 63' | 90' | |||||||||||
43 | 11/3/04 | A | Khimki | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
44 | 11/6/04 | A | L. Chita | 3:1 | 89' | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/5/06 | A | (8.) | Salyut Belgorod (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 7/25/06 | H | (12.) | SKA-Energia (13.) | 1:1 | 74' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 7/28/06 | H | (13.) | Khimki (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/4/06 | A | (11.) | Angusht (21.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/7/06 | A | (14.) | Mashuk (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/14/06 | H | (13.) | Anzhi (17.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 8/17/06 | H | (9.) | Volgar-Gazprom (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 8/24/06 | A | (11.) | Baltika (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 8/27/06 | A | (12.) | Spartak NN (20.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/3/06 | H | (13.) | Sibir (12.) | 0:0 | 62' | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 9/6/06 | H | (13.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (21.) | 1:1 | 65' | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 9/13/06 | A | (13.) | Ural (3.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 9/16/06 | A | (14.) | Sodovik (9.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 9/23/06 | H | (13.) | KamAZ (4.) | 2:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
36 | 9/26/06 | H | (12.) | Lada Togliatti (19.) | 1:0 | 90' | 4' | ||||||||||
37 | 10/3/06 | A | (14.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 1:0 | 6' | |||||||||||
38 | 10/6/06 | A | (14.) | Dinamo Makhach. (16.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
39 | 10/13/06 | H | (14.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 1:0 | 73' | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 10/16/06 | H | (11.) | Fakel Voronezh (17.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
42 | 10/26/06 | H | (10.) | Salyut Belgorod (14.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
43 | 11/2/06 | A | (8.) | Orel (20.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
44 | 11/5/06 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Bryansk (9.) | 1:0 | 59' | 59' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/28/07 | H | (17.) | SKA Rostov (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/31/07 | H | (20.) | Salyut Belgorod (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/7/07 | A | (14.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/07 | A | (17.) | SKA-Energia (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/17/07 | H | (17.) | Sibir (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/20/07 | H | (17.) | Met-Kuz (21.) | 1:1 | 45' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/27/07 | A | (20.) | Anzhi (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 4/30/07 | A | (22.) | Terek Grozny (4.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/7/07 | H | (18.) | Ural (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/10/07 | H | (14.) | Spartak-MZK (22.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/17/07 | A | (15.) | Torpedo Moskau (6.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/20/07 | A | (16.) | Baltika (9.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/27/07 | H | (14.) | Mordovia (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 5/30/07 | H | (12.) | KamAZ (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/6/07 | A | (13.) | Sodovik (20.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/9/07 | A | (14.) | Nosta (7.) | 0:0 | 58' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 6/17/07 | H | (13.) | Tekstilshchik (20.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/20/07 | H | (13.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (1.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 6/30/07 | A | (13.) | Alania (14.) | 2:1 | 56' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 7/3/07 | A | (12.) | Mashuk (19.) | 0:1 | 86' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 7/7/07 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Bryansk (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 7/24/07 | H | (12.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (13.) | 5:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 7/27/07 | H | (12.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 0:1 | 65' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/2/07 | A | (14.) | Sibir (3.) | 3:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/5/07 | A | (15.) | Met-Kuz (19.) | 4:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/13/07 | H | (13.) | Anzhi (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 8/16/07 | H | (14.) | Terek Grozny (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 8/23/07 | A | (14.) | Ural (7.) | 2:1 | 62' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 8/26/07 | A | (13.) | Spartak-MZK (22.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 9/2/07 | H | (13.) | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 9/5/07 | H | (11.) | Baltika (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 9/12/07 | A | (11.) | Mordovia (20.) | 3:1 | 60' | |||||||||||
34 | 9/15/07 | A | (13.) | KamAZ (4.) | 3:1 | 58' | |||||||||||
35 | 9/23/07 | H | (12.) | Sodovik (21.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 9/26/07 | H | (12.) | Nosta (9.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/3/07 | A | (10.) | Tekstilshchik (20.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 10/6/07 | A | (10.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 10/13/07 | H | (12.) | Mashuk (16.) | 1:2 | 43' | 45' | ||||||||||
40 | 10/16/07 | H | (15.) | Alania (14.) | 0:2 | 61' | 80' | ||||||||||
41 | 10/23/07 | H | (13.) | Dinamo Bryansk (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
43 | 11/2/07 | A | (16.) | Salyut Belgorod (8.) | 1:0 | 33' | 90' | ||||||||||
44 | 11/5/07 | A | (18.) | SKA Rostov (17.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/4/11 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Bryansk (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/7/11 | H | (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/15/11 | H | (8.) | Gazovik Orenburg (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/18/11 | H | (11.) | Ural (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/25/11 | A | (14.) | Chernomorets Nv. (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/28/11 | A | (14.) | Zhemchuzhina | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/4/11 | A | (14.) | Luch-Energia (18.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/7/11 | A | (15.) | SKA-Energia (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/14/11 | H | (16.) | Torpedo Moskau (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/17/11 | H | (17.) | Baltika (15.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/24/11 | A | (18.) | Volgar-Gazprom (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/27/11 | A | (19.) | Alania (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/4/11 | H | (17.) | KamAZ (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/7/11 | H | (17.) | Mordovia (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/14/11 | A | (18.) | FK Novgorod (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/17/11 | A | (18.) | Torpedo Vlad. (9.) | 1:0 | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 6/24/11 | H | (19.) | Sibir (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 6/27/11 | H | (19.) | Metallurg-Enisey (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/11/11 | H | (19.) | Khimki (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/9/11 | H | (19.) | Dinamo Bryansk (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/12/11 | A | (19.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/19/11 | A | (19.) | Gazovik Orenburg (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 8/22/11 | A | (19.) | Ural (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 8/29/11 | H | (19.) | Chernomorets Nv. (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/1/11 | H | (19.) | Zhemchuzhina (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 9/6/11 | A | (19.) | Khimki (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 9/12/11 | H | (19.) | Luch-Energia (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 9/15/11 | H | (19.) | SKA-Energia (12.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 9/25/11 | A | (19.) | Baltika (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 9/28/11 | A | (19.) | Torpedo Moskau (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 10/3/11 | H | (19.) | Volgar-Gazprom (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 10/6/11 | H | (19.) | Alania (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 10/14/11 | A | (19.) | KamAZ (8.) | 3:1 | CB | 65' | ||||||||||
34 | 10/17/11 | A | (19.) | Mordovia (1.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 10/24/11 | H | (19.) | FK Novgorod (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 10/27/11 | H | (19.) | Torpedo Vlad. (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 11/4/11 | A | (19.) | Sibir (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 11/7/11 | A | (19.) | Metallurg-Enisey (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
39 | 3/26/12 | A | (19.) | Khimki (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 4/1/12 | H | (19.) | Metallurg-Enisey (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 4/7/12 | A | (19.) | Volgar-Gazprom (12.) | 2:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
43 | 4/20/12 | H | (19.) | SKA-Energia (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 4/26/12 | A | (19.) | Baltika (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
45 | 5/2/12 | H | (19.) | Chernomorets Nv. (18.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
46 | 5/8/12 | A | (19.) | Torpedo Vlad. (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
47 | 5/15/12 | H | (19.) | Gazovik Orenburg (14.) | 0:2 | CB | 52' | ||||||||||
48 | 5/21/12 | A | (19.) | KamAZ (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
49 | 5/27/12 | H | (19.) | Luch-Energia (17.) | 0:1 | CB | 33' | ||||||||||
Squad: 311, Starting eleven: 243, Substituted in: 35, On the bench: 33, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |