1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 12 2003
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Lokomo | 2:1 | Fakel (11.) | ||
Sat
May 17, 2003
|
||||
8.700 · Marat Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
13' | 1:1 | |||
43' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) Sokol | 0:2 | Dinamo (10.) | ||
Sat
May 17, 2003
|
||||
4.000 · Mikhail Khodyrev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 70' | |||
(7.) G-G Iz | 1:1 | Terek (3.) | ||
Sat
May 17, 2003
|
||||
6.000 · Sergey Gusev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
(2.) SKA-En | 1:1 | Metall (8.) | ||
Sat
May 17, 2003
|
||||
18.500 · Sergey Martynov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 87' | |||
(22.) Volgar | 0:0 | Balt. (4.) | ||
Sat
May 17, 2003
|
||||
5.000 · Aleksandr Gonchar |
(12.) Krista | 2:0 | Metall (13.) | ||
Sat
May 17, 2003
|
||||
8.000 · Aleksandr Kabakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
(19.) Lada | 0:2 | Kuban (5.) | ||
Sat
May 17, 2003
|
||||
1.000 · Igor Zakharov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
71' | ||||
(17.) Khimki | 1:1 | Tomsk (1.) | ||
Sat
May 17, 2003
|
||||
2.500 · Vladimir Pettay | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
78' | 1:1 | |||
(20.) Svetot | 0:0 | Anzhi (9.) | ||
Sat
May 17, 2003
|
||||
12.000 · Sergey Andreev |
(18.) NKN | 2:2 | Sparta (16.) | ||
Sat
May 17, 2003
|
||||
2.000 · Valeri Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
12' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 42' | |||
53' | 2:2 | |||
Table 1.Division 2003
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom Tomsk | 12 | 10 | 26 | |
2 | SKA-Energia | 11 | 7 | 23 | |
3 | Kuban Krasnodar | 11 | 7 | 22 | |
4 | Terek Grozny | 12 | 5 | 21 | |
5 | L. Chita | 11 | 4 | 21 | |
6 | Baltika | 11 | 3 | 20 | |
7 | Gazovik-Gazprom | 11 | 3 | 19 | |
8 | Dinamo-SPb | 11 | 7 | 19 | |
9 | Kristall | 11 | 5 | 19 | |
10 | Met. Lipetsk | 12 | 7 | 18 | |
11 | Anzhi | 11 | 6 | 18 | |
12 | Fakel-Voronezh | 12 | 2 | 16 | |
13 | Met-Kuz | 12 | 0 | 16 | |
14 | Sokol | 12 | -3 | 14 | |
15 | Spartak Nalchik | 12 | -4 | 14 | |
16 | Khimki | 11 | -2 | 13 | |
17 | Amkar Perm | 11 | -3 | 13 | |
18 | Neftekhimik | 11 | -7 | 10 | |
19 | Lada Togliatti | 12 | -10 | 8 | |
20 | Svetotekhnika | 12 | -10 | 7 | |
21 | Ural | 11 | -16 | 5 | |
22 | Volgar-Gazprom | 12 | -11 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...