1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 38 2006
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) D.Makh | 0:0 | Avanga (14.) | ||
Fri
Oct 6, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.000 · Sergey Timofeev |
(3.) Ural | 2:1 | Khimki (2.) | ||
Fri
Oct 6, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.000 · Sergey Matsyura | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 8' | |||
34' | 2:1 | |||
82' | ||||
(8.) Sodovi | 2:1 | SKA-En (5.) | ||
Fri
Oct 6, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.000 · Aleksandr Gonchar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
25' | 2:1 | |||
60' | ||||
(6.) Terek | 0:2 | Salyut (13.) | ||
Fri
Oct 6, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.200 · Aleksey Kovalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 15' | |||
(1.) Kuban | 5:0 | Fakel (17.) | ||
Fri
Oct 6, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
10.000 · Aleksey Sergeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
67' | 3:0 | |||
80' | 4:0 | |||
87' | 5:0 | |||
(19.) Lada | 1:0 | FK Ore (20.) | ||
Fri
Oct 6, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.000 · Radik Akhmadullin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) Sparta | 2:3 | Anzhi (16.) | ||
Fri
Oct 6, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.000 · Aleksandr Gvardis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 72' | |||
2:3 | 74' | |||
(21.) Metall | 2:0 | Angush (22.) | ||
Fri
Oct 6, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
500 · Sergey Gusev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) KamAZ | 2:0 | Bryans (7.) | ||
Fri
Oct 6, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.500 · Mikhail Veselovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) Balt. | 1:1 | Volgar (9.) | ||
Fri
Oct 6, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.500 · Evgeni Turbin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
73' | 1:1 | |||
(12.) Sibir | 3:1 | Mashuk (10.) | ||
Fri
Oct 6, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.500 · Maksim Layushkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
82' | 3:1 | |||
89' | ||||
Table 1.Division 2006
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuban Krasnodar | 36 | 61 | 85 | |
2 | Khimki | 36 | 43 | 81 | |
3 | Ural | 36 | 38 | 77 | |
4 | KamAZ | 36 | 26 | 66 | |
5 | SKA-Energia | 36 | 22 | 58 | |
6 | Sodovik | 36 | 20 | 57 | |
7 | Terek Grozny | 36 | 2 | 54 | |
8 | Dinamo Bryansk | 36 | 7 | 54 | |
9 | Volgar-Gazprom | 36 | -1 | 53 | |
10 | Sibir | 37 | 15 | 52 | |
11 | Salyut Belgorod | 37 | -9 | 51 | |
12 | Baltika | 37 | -10 | 51 | |
13 | Mashuk | 36 | -12 | 50 | |
14 | Avangard Kursk | 37 | 3 | 49 | |
15 | Anzhi | 36 | -11 | 44 | |
16 | Dinamo Makhach. | 36 | -5 | 43 | |
17 | Fakel Voronezh | 36 | -18 | 40 | |
18 | Lada Togliatti | 36 | -21 | 39 | |
19 | Spartak NN | 37 | -14 | 37 | |
20 | Orel | 36 | -30 | 32 | |
21 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 37 | -43 | 18 | |
22 | Angusht | 36 | -63 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...